Sat, 31 August 2019, 2:00 pm
W
L
W
D
D
W
W
D
D
W
L
D
W
D
W
W
W
W
D
W
W
W
W
W
D
D
D
L
W
D
19' Merabi Uridia

Football National League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Rotor Volgograd 27 17 5 5 41-21 56
2 Khimki 27 16 6 5 50-19 54
3 Chertanovo Moscow 27 15 9 3 37-19 54
4 Torpedo Moscow 27 16 5 6 39-25 53
5 Neftekhimik 27 13 9 5 38-25 48
6 SKA-Khabarovsk 27 12 7 8 42-30 43
7 Baltika 27 12 7 8 34-23 43
8 Shinnik Yaroslavl 27 12 7 8 43-35 43
9 Tom Tomsk 27 10 9 8 32-26 39
10 Chayka 27 10 8 9 31-29 38
11 Nizhny Novgorod 27 9 9 9 28-29 36
12 Armavir FC 27 7 9 11 23-29 30
13 Avangard Kursk 27 5 14 8 29-39 29
14 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 27 7 7 13 23-40 28
15 FC Krasnodar II 27 6 10 11 32-34 28
16 Luch Energiya Vladivostok 27 6 9 12 28-40 27
17 Spartak Moscow II 27 6 8 13 38-45 26
18 Tekstilshchik 27 5 4 18 25-52 19
19 Fakel 27 4 7 16 14-44 19
20 Mordovya 27 4 7 16 21-44 19

Live commentary available at match start

Tom Tomsk

Lineups

Neftekhimik

Viktor Bulatov Manager
Yuri Utkulbaev Manager
Maksim Zhitnev Forward
9
Pavel Kireenko Midfield
21
Denis Talalay Midfield
19
Nikolay Kalinskiy Midfield
78
Maksim Kazankov Midfield
10
Oleg Shalayev Midfield
18
Daniil Penchikov Defence
23
Roman Manuylov Defence
27
Aleksandr Gorbatyuk Defence
29
Ismail Ediyev Defence
3
Denis Vavilin Goalkeeper
1
25
Denis Makarov Forward
13
David Khubaev Forward
95
Ilya Petrov Forward
10
Merabi Uridia Midfield
22
Marat Sitdikov Midfield
20
Vagiz Galiulin Midfield
12
Maksim Shiryaev Defence
5
Lev Potapov Defence
4
Andrey Semenov Defence
17
Mikhail Kanaev Defence
27
Andrey Golubev Goalkeeper

Tom Tomsk

Substitute

Neftekhimik

Dmitri Pletnev Substitute player
98
Oleg Leonov Substitute player
13
Vitaliy Kalenkovic Substitute player
93
Ivan Andreev Substitute player
8
Aleksander Sakovich Substitute player
25
Nikita Kakkoev Substitute player
24
Dmitri Sasin Substitute player
7
Ilya Shurygin Substitute player
22
Islam Tlupov Substitute player
11
Arsen Siukayev Substitute player
30
8
Ruslan Galiakberov Substitute player
18
Vyacheslav Isupov Substitute player
88
Andrey Kireev Substitute player
19
Dmitri Michurenkov Substitute player
33
Rail Abdulin Substitute player
9
Anton Antonov Substitute player
6
Farkhod Vasiev Substitute player
26
Artur Gilyazetdinov Substitute player
21
Denis Kaykov Substitute player

No Tip for this Event

Always Gamble Responsibly

Always gamble responsibly, Futaa cannot be held responsible for the use of the information provided. Always use your better judgement and check the information provided.