Sun, 18 October 2020, 1:00 pm
L
L
W
W
L
L
W
D
L
W
L
W
L
L
W
W
W
L
W
L
W
L
L
D
D
W
W
L
D
L
Pavel Klenje 74'
Andrey Kukharenok 19'
90' Roman Slesarev
64' Pavel Shorats
57' Miroslav Khlebosolov

Lokomotiv Gomel

Timeline

Lida

  • 90' Roman Slesarev
  • Pavel Klenje 74'
  • 64' Pavel Shorats
  • 57' Miroslav Khlebosolov
  • Andrey Kukharenok 19'

Lokomotiv Gomel

Live stats

Lida

Goal predictions

Yes Both team to score No
54.729%
45.271%
Under Total goals 2.5 Over
49.217%
50.778%
Under Total goals 3.5 Over
71.279%
28.717%
Under Home team goals 0.5 Over
23.41%
76.585%
Under Home team goals 1.5 Over
57.402%
42.593%
Under Away team goals 0.5 Over
28.536%
71.46%
Under Away team goals 1.5 Over
64.321%
35.675%

Score predictions

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
0 6.69% 8.38% 5.26% 2.2% 0.69% 0.18% 0.04% 0.01% 0.01% -
1 9.7% 12.16% 7.63% 3.19% 1% 0.26% 0.06% 0.01% 0.01% -
2 7.05% 8.84% 5.54% 2.32% 0.73% 0.19% 0.04% 0.01% 0.01% -
3 3.41% 4.28% 2.68% 1.13% 0.36% 0.09% 0.02% 0.01% 0.01% -
4 1.24% 1.56% 0.98% 0.41% 0.13% 0.04% 0.01% 0.01% - -
5 0.36% 0.46% 0.29% 0.12% 0.04% 0.01% 0.01% - - -
6 0.09% 0.11% 0.07% 0.03% 0.01% 0.01% - - - -
7 0.02% 0.03% 0.02% 0.01% 0.01% - - - - -
8 0.01% 0.01% 0.01% 0.01% - - - - - -
9 0.01% 0.01% - - - - - - - -

General

Match Date 18 October 2020, 2:00 pm
Venue ,
Referee Vitaliy Onikhimovskiy

Head to Head

1. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Sputnik Rechitsa 20 14 4 2 36-13 46
2 Gomel 22 14 5 3 49-18 42
3 Krumkachy Minsk 21 12 4 5 38-23 40
4 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 22 10 7 5 34-24 37
5 Lokomotiv Gomel 22 9 6 7 40-37 33
6 FC Smorgon 21 8 6 7 24-19 30
7 FC Slonim-2017 22 8 5 8 20-25 29
8 Lida 22 8 6 8 32-33 27
9 FC Oshmyany 22 6 8 8 33-30 26
10 Volna 21 7 4 10 35-41 25
11 FK Orsha 22 5 6 11 20-32 18
12 Granit Mikashevichi 22 4 4 14 19-42 16
13 Naftan Novopolotsk 21 7 6 8 29-38 12
14 Khimik Svetlogorsk 22 2 3 17 12-46 0

Live commentary available at match start

Lokomotiv Gomel

Lineups

Lida

Andrey Gorovtsov Manager
Yury Karatay Manager
A. Silivonchik Goalkeeper
E. Kudash Defence
A. Ivanov Defence
P. Markov Midfield
V. Lyakh Midfield
A. Kukharenok Midfield
D. Sviridenko Midfield
R. Danilkov Midfield
A. Solovey Midfield
D. Kozlovskiy Forward
P. Klenje Midfield
A. Sinenko Goalkeeper
V. Vasilenko Midfield
K. Karpov Defence
A. Dobrovolskiy Midfield
P. Shorats Midfield
A. Mayboroda Midfield
V. Syrisko Midfield
E. Karpovich Midfield
V. Karp Forward
M. Khlebosolov Forward
M. Loiqov Forward

Lokomotiv Gomel

Substitute

Lida

S. Bondarenko Forward
D. Vashkel Midfield
E. Barsukov Defence
E. Kondratenko Goalkeeper
I. Shabanov Defence
M. Vospukov Midfield
V. Belashevich Defence
A. Dylevskiy Defence
A. Tryukhan Forward
R. Slesarev Midfield
V. Savchik Midfield
A. Derbentsev Forward
A. Lazarev Defence
N. Patsenko Goalkeeper

No Tip for this Event

Always Gamble Responsibly

Always gamble responsibly, Futaa cannot be held responsible for the use of the information provided. Always use your better judgement and check the information provided.