Sun, 18 October 2020, 12:00 pm
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
W
W
W
L
L
L
L
D
L
W
W
W
W
L
W
W
W
L
W
W
W
W
L
Vladislav Oslonovsky 34'
76' Rizvan Umarov
68' Rizvan Umarov
38' Rizvan Umarov

Luki-Energiya

Timeline

Leningradets

  • 76' Rizvan Umarov
  • 68' Rizvan Umarov
  • 38' Rizvan Umarov
  • Vladislav Oslonovsky 34'

Luki-Energiya

Live stats

Leningradets

Goal predictions

Yes Both team to score No
51.958%
48.042%
Under Total goals 2.5 Over
52.311%
47.69%
Under Total goals 3.5 Over
74.005%
25.996%
Under Home team goals 0.5 Over
31.852%
68.15%
Under Home team goals 1.5 Over
68.293%
31.708%
Under Away team goals 0.5 Over
23.759%
76.243%
Under Away team goals 1.5 Over
57.904%
42.097%

Score predictions

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
0 7.57% 10.87% 7.82% 3.75% 1.35% 0.39% 0.1% 0.02% 0.01% 0.01%
1 8.66% 12.44% 8.95% 4.29% 1.54% 0.45% 0.11% 0.03% 0.01% 0.01%
2 4.96% 7.12% 5.12% 2.46% 0.89% 0.26% 0.07% 0.02% 0.01% -
3 1.89% 2.72% 1.96% 0.94% 0.34% 0.1% 0.03% 0.01% 0.01% -
4 0.54% 0.78% 0.56% 0.27% 0.1% 0.03% 0.01% 0.01% - -
5 0.13% 0.18% 0.13% 0.07% 0.03% 0.01% 0.01% - - -
6 0.03% 0.04% 0.03% 0.02% 0.01% 0.01% - - - -
7 0.01% 0.01% 0.01% 0.01% 0.01% - - - - -
8 0.01% 0.01% 0.01% - - - - - - -
9 - - - - - - - - - -

General

Match Date 18 October 2020, 1:00 pm
Weather Temp: 4.3 °C Wind: 10.29 m/s Humidity: 73%
Venue Stadion Ekspress , Velikiye Luki
Referee Aleksandr Samsonov

Head to Head

PFL Grp. 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Olimp Dolgoprudny 13 10 1 2 20-11 31
2 Tver FC 13 8 3 2 28-15 27
3 Dinamo Moscow II 13 8 2 3 31-18 26
4 Leningradets 13 8 1 4 20-13 25
5 Zenit St. Petersburg II 13 7 2 4 27-13 23
6 Torpedo Vladimir 12 7 2 3 20-11 23
7 Kazanka Moscow 13 5 5 3 25-23 20
8 Rodina 12 5 4 3 22-20 19
9 Murom 13 5 2 6 16-16 17
10 Zenit Irkutsk 12 4 2 6 12-17 14
11 Luki-Energiya 12 4 0 8 14-22 12
12 Zvezda Saint Petersburg 12 3 3 6 14-14 12
13 Znamya 13 2 6 5 10-13 12
14 Smolensk 13 2 4 7 11-25 10
15 Kolomna 13 1 3 9 14-31 6
16 FC Chita 12 1 2 9 9-31 5

Live commentary available at match start

Luki-Energiya

Lineups

Leningradets

Sergey Osadchuk Manager
Denis Bushuev Manager
D. Vaulin Goalkeeper
I. Ovsyankin Defence
S. Babakin Defence
R. Bagdashkin Defence
V. Lunev Defence
A. Pochipov Midfield
V. Oslonovskiy Midfield
D. Afanasjev Midfield
A. Shishaev Forward
M. Agaronyan Forward
A. Egorov Forward
D. Sizko Goalkeeper
S. Kostin Defence
V. Pinchuk Defence
M. Petrov Defence
V. Mikushin Defence
I. Savitskiy Defence
K. Troyanov Midfield
A. Anisimov Midfield
N. Polyakov Midfield
R. Umarov Forward
N. Khlusov Forward

Luki-Energiya

Substitute

Leningradets

I. Ermakov Defence
M. Alenichev Midfield
R. Vorobjev Midfield
A. Yakovlev Defence
A. Orlov Midfield
V. Shepelev Midfield
R. Kazakov Midfield

No Tip for this Event

Always Gamble Responsibly

Always gamble responsibly, Futaa cannot be held responsible for the use of the information provided. Always use your better judgement and check the information provided.