FA Trophy

09 October, 2021

Trafford 2 - 4 FT Bootle Bridlington Town 8 - 7 FT Sheffield FC Pickering Town 2 - 1 FT Ramsbottom United Prescot Cables 0 - 2 FT Frickley Athletic Mossley AFC 3 - 1 FT Ossett United Clitheroe 9 - 11 FT Liversedge 1874 Northwich 2 - 5 FT Marine Tadcaster Albion 1 - 5 FT Runcorn Linnets Highworth Town 3 - 5 FT Plymouth Parkway Thatcham Town 4 - 3 FT Sholing Larkhall Athletic 3 - 1 FT Slimbridge AFC Cirencester Town 5 - 1 FT Kidlington North Leigh 3 - 6 FT Binfield Cinderford Town 4 - 2 FT Bideford AFC Didcot Town 1 - 5 FT Frome Town Bristol Manor Farm 1 - 2 FT Paulton Rovers Harlow Town 3 - 1 FT Phoenix Sports AFC Totton 6 - 0 FT Barnstaple Town Melksham Town 3 - 2 FT Basingstoke Bracknell Town 3 - 2 FT Hertford Town Aveley 1 - 2 FT Uxbridge Burgess Hill Town 4 - 2 FT Sevenoaks Town Bedfont Sports Club 3 - 1 FT Romford Tooting & Mitcham 1 - 4 FT Whitehawk Witham Town 1 - 0 FT Lancing Barton Rovers 0 - 2 FT Berkhamsted East Grinstead Town 4 - 6 FT Waltham Abbey Hullbridge Sports 1 - 4 FT Hanwell Town Marlow 1 - 0 FT FC Romania Northwood 4 - 3 FT Haywards Heath Town VCD Athletic FC 1 - 2 FT Chertsey Town Colney Heath 2 - 5 FT Basildon United South Park
2:00 pm
Postponed
Whyteleafe
Sittingbourne 1 - 3 FT Herne Bay Faversham Town 3 - 2 FT Tilbury Heybridge Swifts 2 - 0 FT Barking Maldon & Tiptree 7 - 8 FT Felixstowe & Walton United Lincoln United 0 - 3 FT Sutton Coldfield Town Yaxley 2 - 0 FT Biggleswade FC Staines Town 3 - 1 FT Three Bridges AFC Sudbury 3 - 2 FT Cray Valley Paper Mills Carlton Town 6 - 5 FT Bedworth United Kidsgrove Athletic 4 - 1 FT Evesham United Spalding United 3 - 2 FT Belper Town Corby Town 5 - 3 FT Histon Bury Town 0 - 2 FT Wisbech Town Chasetown 4 - 2 FT Halesowen Market Drayton Town 0 - 7 FT Leek Town Cleethorpes Town 0 - 2 FT Shildon AFC Warrington Rylands 2 - 3 FT Hebburn Town

30 October, 2021

Basford United
2:00 pm
Not started
Leek Town
Farnborough
2:00 pm
Not started
Bowers & Pitsea
Horsham
2:00 pm
Not started
Carshalton Athletic
East Thurrock United
2:00 pm
Not started
Kingstonian
Marlow
2:00 pm
Not started
Westfield FC
Bedfont Sports Club
2:00 pm
Not started
Harlow Town
Walton Casuals
2:00 pm
Not started
Great Wakering Rovers
Staines Town
2:00 pm
Not started
Brightlingsea Regent
Heybridge Swifts
2:00 pm
Not started
Hayes & Yeading United
Potters Bar Town
2:00 pm
Not started
Haringey Borough
Enfield Town
2:00 pm
Not started
Metropolitan Police FC
Hastings
2:00 pm
Not started
Felixstowe & Walton United
Soham Town Rangers
2:00 pm
Not started
Nuneaton Borough FC
Bishop's Stortford
2:00 pm
Not started
Lewes
Margate
2:00 pm
Not started
Beaconsfield Town
Matlock Town
2:00 pm
Not started
Nantwich Town
2:00 pm
Not started
Barwell FC
Witham Town
2:00 pm
Not started
Hanwell Town
Cray Wanderers
2:00 pm
Not started
Kings Langley FC
Corinthian Casuals
2:00 pm
Not started
Cheshunt
Chipstead
2:00 pm
Not started
Whitehawk
Chertsey Town
2:00 pm
Not started
Worthing
Merstham
2:00 pm
Not started
Welwyn Garden City
Canvey
2:00 pm
Not started
Burgess Hill Town
Thame United
2:00 pm
Not started
Wimborne Town
Bognor Regis Town
2:00 pm
Not started
Waltham Abbey
AFC Totton
2:00 pm
Not started
Dorchester Town
Paulton Rovers
2:00 pm
Not started
Larkhall Athletic
Chesham United
2:00 pm
Not started
Bracknell Town
Brentwood Town
2:00 pm
Not started
AFC Sudbury
Weston Super Mare
2:00 pm
Not started
Taunton Town
Yate Town
2:00 pm
Not started
Willand Rovers
Frome Town
2:00 pm
Not started
Poole Town FC
South Park
2:00 pm
Not started
Harrow Borough
Wingate & Finchley
2:00 pm
Not started
Hornchurch
Folkestone Invicta
2:00 pm
Not started
Hendon
Northwood
2:00 pm
Not started
Berkhamsted
Gosport Borough
2:00 pm
Not started
Plymouth Parkway
2:00 pm
Not started
Merthyr Town
Hartley Wintney
2:00 pm
Not started
Melksham Town
Uxbridge
2:00 pm
Not started
Basildon United
Cinderford Town
2:00 pm
Not started
Thatcham Town
Tiverton
2:00 pm
Not started
Swindon Supermarine
Chasetown
2:00 pm
Not started
Alvechurch
Hednesford
2:00 pm
Not started
Peterborough Sports
Royston Town
2:00 pm
Not started
Stratford Town
Gainsborough
2:00 pm
Not started
Coalville Town
Mickleover Sports
2:00 pm
Not started
Grantham Town
Redditch United
2:00 pm
Not started
Stourbridge
Bromsgrove Sporting
2:00 pm
Not started
Ilkeston FC
No Articles