, | Futaa Ghana

01 July, 2020

Sporting CP 2 - 1 FT Gil Vicente Real Betis 0 - 2 FT Villarreal Real Valladolid 0 - 0 FT Levante Extremadura 3 - 1 FT Racing Santander Ponferradina 0 - 3 FT Fuenlabrada Fiorentina 1 - 3 FT Sassuolo Lecce 1 - 2 FT Sampdoria SPAL 2013 2 - 2 FT AC Milan Hellas Verona 3 - 2 FT Parma Calcio 1913 West Ham United 3 - 2 FT Chelsea Fluminense
19:00
Postponed
Coritiba
Vasco da Gama
19:00
Postponed
Bragantino
Palmeiras
19:00
Postponed
Flamengo
Santos FC
19:00
Postponed
Fortaleza
Atletico MG
19:00
Postponed
Gremio
Internacional
19:00
Postponed
Sao Paulo
Atletico GO
19:00
Postponed
Botafogo RJ
Ceara
19:00
Postponed
Goias
Athletico Paranaense
19:00
Postponed
Bahia
Sport Recife
19:00
Postponed
Corinthians
Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 3 FT West Bromwich Albion GKS Tychy 71 1 - 0 FT Termalica Nieciecza Xamax 1 - 2 FT St. Gallen Thun 3 - 2 FT FC Zuerich Rosenborg 1 - 1 FT Vaalerenga Belenenses SAD 1 - 1 FT Tondela IFK Haninge BRB 4 - 0 FT Nykoepings BIS Tvaaaakers IF 2 - 1 FT FC Trollhaettan Deportivo Alaves 0 - 2 FT Granada Valencia 0 - 2 FT Athletic Bilbao Almeria 1 - 0 FT Sporting Gijon Lugo 3 - 1 FT Numancia Real Oviedo 1 - 0 FT Mirandes Bologna 1 - 1 FT Cagliari Inter 6 - 0 FT Brescia Skoevde AIK 3 - 1 FT Qviding FIF FC Rostov 1 - 1 FT FC Krasnodar PFC Sochi 1 - 1 FT Dinamo Moscow Arsenal 4 - 0 FT Norwich City AFC Bournemouth 1 - 4 FT Newcastle United Everton 2 - 1 FT Leicester City Birmingham City 0 - 3 FT Huddersfield Town Nottingham Forest 1 - 0 FT Bristol City FSV Zwickau 2 - 1 FT Chemnitzer FC Hansa Rostock 1 - 0 FT KFC Uerdingen Viktoria Koeln 1904 5 - 1 FT Wuerzburger Kickers Hallescher FC 1 - 1 FT Kaiserslautern Bayern Munich II 2 - 2 FT Duisburg Unterhaching 2 - 2 FT Carl Zeiss Jena Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2 - 4 FT 1860 Muenchen Ingolstadt 0 - 2 FT Magdeburg Preussen Muenster 0 - 3 FT Meppen Eintracht Braunschweig 3 - 2 FT Waldhof Mannheim IFK Norrkoeping 1 - 1 FT Elfsborg Malmoe FF 1 - 0 FT Djurgaarden Sandvikens IF 2 - 2 FT Taeby FK Oerebro Syrianska IF 0 - 1 FT Brommapojkarna FK Karlskrona 0 - 3 FT Landskrona BoIS IFK Vaernamo 0 - 1 FT Utsiktens BK Torns IF 3 - 0 FT Lindome GIF Oskarshamns AIK 1 - 0 FT FC Linkoeping City Lunds BK 3 - 1 FT Eskilsminne IF Motala AIF FK 2 - 3 FT Assyriska IK Kalmar FF 1 - 2 FT Oestersunds FK FCI Levadia 1 - 1 FT Nomme JK Kalju Lugano 2 - 1 FT Basel Preston North End 0 - 1 FT Derby County Odds Ballklubb 0 - 4 FT Bodoe/Glimt FK Haugesund 1 - 0 FT Start Stabaek 2 - 0 FT Stroemsgodset Viking 2 - 0 FT Sandefjord Aalesund 1 - 3 FT Mjoendalen Paide Linnameeskond 3 - 0 FT Tammeka FC Kuressaare 3 - 0 FT Tulevik Viljandi Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 1 FT Miedz Legnica IK Frej Taeby 3 - 0 FT IFK Berga FC Tambov 1 - 2 FT Zenit St. Petersburg Arsenal Tula 1 - 3 FT FK Akhmat IFK Luleaa 1 - 4 FT Gefle Kaisar Kyzylorda 1 - 1 FT Taraz Ordabasy Shymkent 0 - 1 FT Shakhter Karagandy Andijon 0 - 0 FT Bunyodkor Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 3 - 0 FT Qizilqum Zarafshon Kokand 1912 2 - 0 FT Mashal Muborak Team TG FF 2 - 1 FT Karlslunds IF HFK FC Ufa 0 - 0 FT Rubin Kazan FC Orenburg
12:00
Postponed
Ural
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 3 - 1 FT Okzhetpes Kokshetau Kairat Almaty 3 - 0 FT Zhetysu Taldykorgan Tobol Kostanay 2 - 0 FT Kaspyi Aktau Pohang Steelers 1 - 0 FT Gyeongju Citizen FC Suwon FC 7 - 6 FT Incheon United Seongnam FC 1 - 0 FT Chungnam Asan FC Daejeon Citizen 2 - 0 FT Ansan Greeners Ulsan Citizen 0 - 2 FT Sangju Sangmu Gimhae 0 - 2 FT Gyeongju H & N Busan I'Park 4 - 0 FT Hwaseong Jeju United 3 - 2 FT Seoul E-Land FC FC Anyang 0 - 2 FT Daegu FC Jeonnam Dragons 4 - 0 FT Gyeongnam FC

02 July, 2020

Atlanta United
23:00
Postponed
Montreal Impact
New York City FC
23:00
Postponed
Orlando City
Louisville City FC
23:00
Postponed
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FC Cincinnati
23:30
Postponed
Inter Miami CF
Miami FC
23:30
Postponed
Charlotte Independence
DC United
00:00
Postponed
FC Dallas
Minnesota United
01:00
Postponed
Vancouver Whitecaps
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
01:00
Postponed
Las Vegas Lights FC
Real Salt Lake
02:00
Postponed
Sporting Kansas City
LA Galaxy
02:30
Postponed
Nashville SC
Portland Timbers
02:30
Postponed
Columbus Crew
Radomiak Radom 3 - 1 FT Wigry Suwalki Buxoro 1 - 4 FT Metallurg Bekobod Vitkovice 5 - 2 FT Trinec Navbahor Namangan 2 - 0 FT Sogdiyona Jizzax AGMK
15:00
Not started
Nasaf Qarshi
Pakhtakor Tashkent
15:00
Not started
Surkhon-2011
Banga Gargzdai
15:00
Postponed
Zalgiris Vilnius
FCI Levadia U21
15:30
Not started
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
Flora Tallinn U21
15:30
Not started
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Hull City 1 - 1 Live Middlesbrough Kristiansund BK 0 - 0 Live Molde FC Kohtla-Jaerve
16:00
Not started
Maardu Linnameeskond
GKS Belchatow 0 - 0 Live Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Nomme United
16:30
Not started
Parnu JK Vaprus
Sheffield United
17:00
Not started
Tottenham Hotspur
Oerebro
17:00
Not started
Haecken
Helsingborg
17:00
Not started
Mjaellby
Hammarby
17:00
Not started
Varbergs BoIS FC
Falkenbergs FF
17:00
Not started
Sirius
IFK Gothenburg
17:00
Not started
AIK
Vasalunds IF
17:00
Not started
Sollentuna FK
Dinamo Batumi
17:00
Not started
Saburtalo
Suduva
17:00
Postponed
Riteriai
Eibar
17:30
Not started
Osasuna
Real Sociedad
17:30
Not started
Espanyol
SD Huesca
17:30
Not started
Las Palmas
Atalanta
17:30
Not started
SSC Napoli
Albacete
18:00
Not started
Alcorcon
Sion
18:30
Not started
Luzern
Sarpsborg 08
18:30
Not started
Brann
Stomil Olsztyn
18:40
Not started
Olimpia Grudziadz
Manchester City
19:15
Not started
Liverpool
Rayo Vallecano
19:45
Not started
Malaga
Roma
19:45
Not started
Udinese
Real Madrid
20:00
Not started
Getafe

03 July, 2020

New York Red Bulls II
23:00
Postponed
Sporting Kansas City II
Moreland Zebras
10:30
Not started
Langwarrin SC
Irtysh Pavlodar
13:00
Cancelled
Kaspyi Aktau
Slavia Mozyr
14:00
Not started
FK Slutsk
Nevezis
14:30
Not started
FK Minija
FK Tukums 2000
15:00
Not started
FS Metta/LU
Zalgiris Vilnius
15:00
Not started
Banga Gargzdai
FK Panevezys
15:00
Postponed
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Dziugas Telsiai
15:00
Not started
Riteriai B
Dinamo-Auto
15:00
Not started
FC Floresti
Chojniczanka Chojnice
15:40
Not started
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
MFK Chrudim
16:00
Not started
Pardubice
Sandnes
16:00
Not started
Oeygarden FK
Tromsoe
16:00
Not started
Raufoss
Ull/Kisa
16:00
Not started
Stroemmen
KFUM
16:00
Not started
Jerv
Stjoerdals Blink
16:00
Not started
Ranheim
Grorud
16:00
Not started
Lillestroem
Aasane
16:00
Not started
Sogndal
Dainava Alytus
16:00
Not started
Lietava Jonava
FA Siauliai
16:00
Not started
Hegelmann Litauen
LKS Lodz
16:00
Not started
Wisla Krakow
Smolevichy
16:00
Not started
Dynamo Brest
Portsmouth
16:30
Not started
Oxford United
Joenkoepings Soedra
17:00
Not started
Akropolis IF
Trelleborgs FF
17:00
Not started
GIF Sundsvall
Dinamo Tbilisi
17:00
Not started
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Valmiera FC
17:00
Not started
FK Spartaks
FK Panevezys
17:00
Not started
FK Kauno Zalgiris
07 Vestur
17:00
Not started
Vikingur II
Girona
17:30
Not started
Real Zaragoza
FC Sheriff
17:30
Not started
Speranta
Denizlispor
18:00
Not started
Gaziantep FK
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18:10
Not started
Chrobry Glogow
Santa Clara
18:15
Not started
Maritimo
B71 Sandur
18:15
Not started
HB Torshavn II
FC Hoyvik
18:15
Not started
Klaksvik II
Hamarkameratene
18:30
Not started
Kongsvinger
Korona Kielce
18:30
Not started
Arka Gdynia
Fleetwood Town
18:30
Not started
Wycombe Wanderers
Shelbourne
18:45
Postponed
Waterford FC
Dundalk
18:45
Postponed
St. Patrick's Athletic
Cork City
18:45
Postponed
Bohemian FC
Derry City
18:45
Postponed
Sligo Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
19:00
Postponed
Finn Harps
NSI Runavik II
19:00
Not started
B68 Toftir
B36 Torshavn II
19:00
Not started
AB Argir II
Charlton Athletic
19:15
Not started
Millwall
Atletico Madrid
20:00
Not started
Mallorca
San Diego Loyal
20:00
Postponed
Portland Timbers II

04 July, 2020

Philadelphia Union II
23:30
Postponed
Hartford Athletic
Houston Dynamo
00:30
Postponed
New England Revolution
OKC Energy FC
00:30
Postponed
El Paso Locomotive
San Antonio FC
00:30
Postponed
Orange County SC
Reno 1868 FC
02:30
Postponed
LA Galaxy II
Moreland City FC
05:00
Not started
Brunswick City
Werribee City
05:00
Not started
North Geelong Warriors
Adelaide Victory
05:30
Not started
Fulham United FC
Sturt Lions
05:30
Not started
Western Strikers
White City Woodville
05:30
Not started
West Torrens Birkalla
Seaford Rangers
05:30
Not started
West Adelaide
Manningham United Blues
06:00
Not started
Northcote City
Blaublitz Akita
06:00
Not started
Fukushima United
Tianjin Tianhai
06:00
Cancelled
Shanghai SIPG FC
Chongqing Lifan
06:00
Cancelled
Guangzhou Evergrande
Hebei CFFC
06:00
Cancelled
Beijing Guoan
Shandong Luneng
06:00
Cancelled
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Shanghai Shenhua
06:00
Cancelled
Henan Jianye
Dalian Professional FC
06:00
Cancelled
Jiangsu Suning FC
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
06:00
Cancelled
Qingdao Huanghai
Wuhan Zall
06:00
Cancelled
Tianjin Teda
Hakoah Sydney City East
07:00
Not started
St George FC
Goulburn Valley Suns
07:00
Not started
Pascoe Vale SC
Imabari FC
07:00
Not started
Roasso Kumamoto
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
08:00
Not started
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Mounties Wanderers
08:00
Not started
Spirit FC
Fujieda MYFC
08:00
Not started
SC Sagamihara
Pyeongtaek Citizen
08:00
Not started
Gyeongju Citizen FC
Gyeongju H & N
08:00
Not started
Yangju Citizens
Chuncheon FC
08:00
Not started
Cheonan City
Logan Lightning
08:15
Not started
SWQ Thunder
Souths United
08:30
Not started
Mitchelton
Blacktown Spartans
09:00
Not started
St George City
SD Raiders FC
09:00
Not started
Central Coast Mariners Youth
Northern Tigers
09:00
Not started
Hills United FC
Ulsan Hyundai
09:00
Not started
Incheon United
Kataller Toyama
09:00
Cancelled
FC Tokyo U23
Yokohama FC
09:00
Not started
Consadole Sapporo
Gamba Osaka
09:00
Not started
Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
09:00
Not started
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Matsumoto Yamaga
09:00
Not started
Ventforet Kofu
Albirex Niigata
09:00
Not started
Zweigen Kanazawa
Jeonnam Dragons
09:00
Not started
Ansan Greeners
Western Pride
09:00
Not started
Wolves FC
Adelaide Hills
09:30
Not started
South Adelaide
Vipers FC
09:30
Not started
Playford City Patriots
Oita Trinita
09:30
Not started
Sagan Tosu
Gangwon FC
10:00
Not started
Busan I'Park
Kashiwa Reysol
10:00
Not started
FC Tokyo
Shonan Bellmare
10:00
Not started
Vegalta Sendai
No Articles

Current Standings

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT