, | Futaa Ghana

09 July, 2020

Famalicao 1 - 1 FT Benfica Athletic Bilbao 1 - 2 FT Sevilla Girona 1 - 0 FT Almeria Tenerife 1 - 1 FT Real Zaragoza Hellas Verona 2 - 2 FT Inter Aston Villa 0 - 3 FT Manchester United Lugano 3 - 3 FT St. Gallen Rayo Vallecano 3 - 2 FT Numancia Tondela 1 - 3 FT FC Porto Besiktas 3 - 2 FT Kasimpasa Gaziantep FK 3 - 1 FT Konyaspor FC Midtjylland 3 - 1 FT FC Koebenhavn Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 FT FC Krasnodar Eibar 0 - 0 FT Leganes Mallorca 2 - 0 FT Levante Albacete 1 - 1 FT Sporting Gijon SPAL 2013 0 - 3 FT Udinese Speranta 2 - 2 FT Zimbru AFC Bournemouth 0 - 0 FT Tottenham Hotspur Everton 1 - 1 FT Southampton Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1 - 4 FT Dinamo Batumi Eendracht Termien
17:00
Cancelled
Genk
Leeds United 5 - 0 FT Stoke City Rio Ave 2 - 1 FT Portimonense Express
16:00
Cancelled
Vindbjart
Vaendra JK Vaprus 3 - 2 FT Paernu Jalgpalliklubi Broendby IF 4 - 0 FT FC Nordsjaelland AaB 1 - 0 FT AGF Rizespor 3 - 2 FT Kayserispor FK Jelgava 1 - 0 FT Ventspils Dacia Buiucani 0 - 0 FT FC Milsami Orhei Reims 3 - 1 FT Troyes Ural 2 - 1 FT Dinamo Moscow Samtredia 0 - 0 FT Chikhura New York City FC 0 - 1 FT Philadelphia Union Tanzania Prisons 1 - 2 FT Coastal Union Alliance FC 2 - 0 FT Lipuli Los Angeles FC
02:30
Postponed
Colorado Rapids
Nashville SC
02:30
Cancelled
Chicago Fire
Austin Bold
00:30
Cancelled
Phoenix Rising FC
Chicago Fire
00:00
Postponed
Philadelphia Union
New York Red Bulls
00:00
Postponed
Seattle Sounders FC
FC Tulsa
00:00
Cancelled
Orange County SC
Orlando City 2 - 1 FT Inter Miami CF New England Revolution
23:30
Postponed
Atlanta United

11 July, 2020

New York Red Bulls II
23:00
Cancelled
Louisville City FC
Orlando City
00:00
Postponed
Inter Miami CF
Seattle Sounders FC
01:00
Not started
San Jose Earthquakes
Vanraure Hachinohe
04:00
Not started
Blaublitz Akita
Brunswick City
05:00
Postponed
Bulleen Lions
North Geelong Warriors
05:00
Postponed
Moreland City FC
Northcote City
05:00
Postponed
Moreland Zebras
Langwarrin SC
05:00
Postponed
Werribee City
Western Strikers
05:30
Not started
Adelaide Victory
South Adelaide
05:30
Not started
White City Woodville
Playford City Patriots
05:30
Not started
West Torrens Birkalla
West Adelaide
05:30
Not started
Sturt Lions
Fulham United FC
05:30
Not started
Adelaide Hills
Fukushima United
06:00
Not started
Grulla Morioka
Tianjin Teda
06:00
Cancelled
Qingdao Huanghai
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
06:00
Cancelled
Beijing Guoan
Wuhan Zall
06:00
Cancelled
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Dalian Professional FC
06:00
Cancelled
Chongqing Lifan
Shanghai SIPG FC
06:00
Cancelled
Shanghai Shenhua
Henan Jianye
06:00
Cancelled
Guangzhou Evergrande
Hebei CFFC
06:00
Cancelled
Tianjin Tianhai
Jiangsu Suning FC
06:00
Cancelled
Shandong Luneng
Kingston City
07:00
Postponed
Goulburn Valley Suns
Imabari FC
07:00
Not started
Kagoshima United
Jeonju Citizen
07:00
Not started
Changwon City
FC Tokyo U23
08:00
Cancelled
Gainare Tottori
Fujieda MYFC
08:00
Not started
YSCC
SC Sagamihara
08:00
Not started
Nagano Parceiro
Yangju Citizens
08:00
Not started
Cheongju FC
Chuncheon FC
08:00
Not started
Pyeongtaek Citizen
Gyeongju Citizen FC
08:00
Not started
Busan Transport Corp
Spirit FC
09:00
Postponed
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
SD Raiders FC
09:00
Postponed
Northern Tigers
St George FC
09:00
Postponed
Mounties Wanderers
Hills United FC
09:00
Postponed
Hakoah Sydney City East
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
09:00
Postponed
Blacktown Spartans
FC Gifu
09:00
Not started
Kamatamare Sanuki
Ventforet Kofu
09:00
Not started
Zweigen Kanazawa
Albirex Niigata
09:00
Not started
Matsumoto Yamaga
Kataller Toyama
09:30
Not started
Azul Claro Numazu
FC Ryukyu
09:30
Not started
Tokushima Vortis
Kyoto Sanga FC
09:30
Not started
Avispa Fukuoka
Qviding FIF
10:00
Not started
Assyriska IK
Incheon United
10:00
Not started
Sangju Sangmu
Pohang Steelers
10:00
Not started
Suwon Bluewings
Jeonbuk FC
10:00
Not started
Seongnam FC
Tulevik Viljandi
10:00
Not started
Narva Trans
Roasso Kumamoto
10:00
Not started
Cerezo Osaka U23
Oita Trinita
10:00
Not started
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale
10:00
Not started
Kashiwa Reysol
V-Varen Nagasaki
10:00
Not started
Ehime FC
Omiya Ardija
10:00
Not started
Tokyo Verdy
Montedio Yamagata
10:00
Not started
Mito Hollyhock
Jubilo Iwata
10:00
Not started
Renofa Yamaguchi
Thespakusatsu Gunma
10:00
Not started
Machida Zelvia
JEF United Chiba
10:00
Not started
Tochigi SC
Gyeongnam FC
10:00
Not started
Seoul E-Land FC
Suwon FC
10:00
Not started
Chungnam Asan FC
EB/Streymur II
10:00
Not started
Klaksvik III
Mokpo City
10:00
Not started
Gimpo Citizen
Cheonan City
10:00
Not started
Daejeon Korail
Gangneung City
10:00
Not started
Gimhae
BFA
10:00
Not started
Dziugas Telsiai
Hegelmann Litauen
10:00
Not started
Nevezis
Anderlecht
10:00
Not started
St.Truiden
Gent
10:00
Not started
Royal Excel Mouscron
Zwevezele
10:00
Not started
Oostende
Svelta Melsele
10:00
Not started
Waasland-Beveren
GKS Jastrzebie
10:40
Not started
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Samut Prakan City
10:45
Postponed
Police Tero FC
Lampang FC
10:45
Postponed
Siam Navy FC
Vasalunds IF
11:00
Not started
Taeby FK
Oerebro Syrianska IF
11:00
Not started
Gefle
Brodd
11:00
Cancelled
Djerv 1919
BG Pathum United
11:00
Postponed
Trat FC
Udon Thani FC
11:00
Postponed
Phrae United
Motherwell
11:00
Not started
Dundee United
Norwich City
11:30
Not started
West Ham United
Watford
11:30
Not started
Newcastle United
Charlton Athletic
11:30
Not started
Reading
IK Frej Taeby
12:00
Not started
Nykoepings BIS
Team TG FF
12:00
Not started
IF Karlstad
Syrianska
12:00
Cancelled
IF Karlstad
IFK Luleaa
12:00
Not started
Karlslunds IF HFK
Lunds BK
12:00
Not started
Tvaaaakers IF
Brumunddal
12:00
Cancelled
Loerenskog
Pors Grenland
12:00
Cancelled
Hoenefoss
Oppsal
12:00
Cancelled
Aassiden
Chonburi
12:00
Postponed
Muang Thong United
Khonkaen United FC
12:00
Postponed
Chiangmai FC
JL Chiangmai United FC
12:00
Postponed
Khonkaen FC
FK Kauno Zalgiris
12:00
Not started
Banga Gargzdai
Arsenal Tula
13:00
Not started
FC Tambov
Hammarby
13:00
Not started
Sirius
Floroe
13:00
Cancelled
Moss
Motala AIF FK
13:00
Not started
Landskrona BoIS
IFK Vaernamo
13:00
Not started
Eskilsminne IF
Skoevde AIK
13:00
Not started
Lindome GIF
Torns IF
13:00
Not started
Utsiktens BK
FK Karlskrona
13:00
Not started
FC Linkoeping City

12 July, 2020

New York Red Bulls
22:00
Postponed
Houston Dynamo
Montreal Impact
23:00
Postponed
Columbus Crew
Indy Eleven
23:00
Cancelled
Charlotte Independence
Indy Eleven
23:00
Not started
Saint Louis FC
New England Revolution
23:30
Postponed
Nashville SC
Philadelphia Union
23:30
Postponed
Toronto FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
23:30
Not started
Atlanta United II
Birmingham Legion
23:30
Cancelled
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Chicago Fire
00:00
Postponed
DC United
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
00:00
Not started
New Mexico United
OKC Energy FC
00:00
Cancelled
Tacoma Defiance
FC Tulsa
00:00
Cancelled
San Diego Loyal
Saint Louis FC
00:00
Cancelled
Loudoun United
Atlanta United
00:00
Not started
New York Red Bulls
FC Dallas
00:30
Postponed
LA Galaxy
Sporting Kansas City
00:30
Postponed
FC Cincinnati
Colorado Rapids
01:00
Postponed
Portland Timbers
El Paso Locomotive
01:30
Not started
Rio Grande Valley FC
Real Salt Lake
02:00
Postponed
Vancouver Whitecaps
San Jose Earthquakes
02:00
Postponed
New York City FC
Phoenix Rising FC
02:00
Not started
LA Galaxy II
FC Cincinnati
02:30
Not started
Columbus Crew
Sacramento Republic FC
03:00
Cancelled
Rio Grande Valley FC
Central Coast Mariners Youth
05:00
Postponed
St George City
Vipers FC
08:00
Not started
Seaford Rangers
Gamba Osaka U23
09:00
Not started
Gainare Tottori
Yokohama FC
09:00
Not started
Vegalta Sendai
Shimizu S-Pulse
09:00
Not started
Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu
09:00
Not started
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gangwon FC
10:00
Not started
Gwangju FC
Daegu FC
10:00
Not started
Ulsan Hyundai
Shonan Bellmare
10:00
Not started
Consadole Sapporo
Urawa Red Diamonds
10:00
Not started
Kashima Antlers
Cerezo Osaka
10:00
Not started
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FC Anyang
10:00
Not started
Jeonnam Dragons
Ansan Greeners
10:00
Not started
Daejeon Citizen
Jeju United
10:00
Not started
Bucheon FC 1995
Yokohama F.Marinos
10:30
Not started
FC Tokyo
Slask Wroclaw
10:30
Not started
Pogon Szczecin
Radomiak Radom
10:40
Not started
Olimpia Grudziadz
Wolverhampton Wanderers
11:00
Not started
Everton
Skeid
11:00
Not started
Brattvaag
Senja
11:00
Not started
Kjelsaas
Brattvaag
11:00
Cancelled
Tromsdalen
Ull/Kisa 2
11:00
Cancelled
NIL-Trysil
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
11:00
Postponed
Ratchaburi FC
Chiangrai United
11:00
Postponed
Bangkok United
MOF Customs United
11:00
Postponed
Sisaket FC
Samut Sakhon FC
11:00
Postponed
Ranong FC
Nardo
11:30
Not started
Arendal Fotball
Espanyol
12:00
Not started
Eibar
Suphanburi FC
12:00
Postponed
Rayong FC
Port FC
12:00
Postponed
Buriram United
Ayutthaya United FC
12:00
Postponed
Kasetsart
Chainat FC
12:00
Postponed
Uthai Thani FC
FC Nordsjaelland
12:00
Not started
AaB
Stoke City
12:30
Not started
Birmingham City
Helsingborg
12:30
Not started
AIK
Oerebro
12:30
Not started
Varbergs BoIS FC
Umeaa
12:30
Not started
Halmstads BK
Floroe
13:00
Not started
Fredrikstad
Levanger
13:00
Not started
Rosenborg 2
Vard Haugesund
13:00
Not started
Egersund
Stroemsgodset 2
13:00
Cancelled
Sarpsborg 08 2
Nomme JK Kalju
13:00
Not started
Talinna Kalev
FK Tukums 2000
13:00
Not started
Riga FC
Toronto FC
13:00
Not started
DC United
Piast Gliwice
13:00
Not started
Jagiellonia Bialystok
GKS Belchatow
13:10
Not started
Termalica Nieciecza
Aston Villa
13:15
Not started
Crystal Palace
Lokomotiv Moscow
13:30
Not started
FC Ufa
Energetik-BGU
13:30
Not started
Rukh Brest
Swansea City
14:00
Not started
Leeds United
Luzern
14:00
Not started
Lugano
Servette
14:00
Not started
St. Gallen
Thun
14:00
Not started
Xamax
Fredrikstad
14:00
Cancelled
Hoedd
Eidsvold TF
14:00
Cancelled
Senja
Floeya
14:00
Cancelled
Alta
Skeid
14:00
Cancelled
Kvik Halden
Funnefoss/Vormsund
14:00
Cancelled
Toten
Grorud 2
14:00
Cancelled
Lillestroem 2
Gjoevik-Lyn
14:00
Cancelled
Gjelleraasen
Vidar
14:00
Cancelled
Sola
Mandalskameratene
14:00
Cancelled
Aakra
Madla
14:00
Cancelled
Hinna FK
Vikingur
14:00
Not started
AB Argir
TB Tvoeroyri
14:00
Not started
NSI Runavik
B36 Torshavn
14:00
Not started
Klaksvik
Fuglafjoerdur
14:00
Not started
Skala
Metallurg Bekobod
14:00
Not started
Sogdiyona Jizzax
Andijon
14:00
Not started
Surkhon-2011
Zalgiris Vilnius
14:00
Not started
Suduva
07 Vestur
14:00
Not started
B71 Sandur
Asker
14:30
Not started
Bryne
Levante
15:00
Not started
Athletic Bilbao
Deportivo La Coruna
15:00
Not started
Extremadura
FS Metta/LU
15:00
Not started
RFS
Dinamo-Auto
15:00
Not started
Dacia Buiucani
Slovan Liberec
15:00
Not started
Mlada Boleslav
No Articles