FUTAA TODAY

Ecuador - Serie B

Independiente Juniors 0 - 1 FT CD America de Quito Guayaquil SC
8:00 pm
Not started
Chacaritas
Independiente Juniors
8:00 pm
Postponed
Cumbaya
Gualaceo SC
8:00 pm
Not started
CD America de Quito
Santo Domingo
8:00 pm
Postponed
LDU Portoviejo
El Nacional
8:00 pm
Postponed
Atletico Porteno
CD America de Quito
8:00 pm
Postponed
Guayaquil SC
LDU Portoviejo
8:30 pm
Not started
Gualaceo SC
Chacaritas
8:00 pm
Postponed
Cumbaya
El Nacional
12:00 am
Not started
Santo Domingo
Atletico Porteno
8:00 pm
Postponed
Independiente Juniors
Cumbaya
8:00 pm
Not started
Guayaquil SC
CD America de Quito
8:00 pm
Not started
Santo Domingo
Atletico Porteno
8:00 pm
Not started
Gualaceo SC
LDU Portoviejo
8:00 pm
Not started
Independiente Juniors
Chacaritas
8:00 pm
Not started
El Nacional
El Nacional
8:00 pm
Not started
LDU Portoviejo
Gualaceo SC
8:00 pm
Not started
Chacaritas
Guayaquil SC
8:00 pm
Not started
Independiente Juniors
Santo Domingo
8:00 pm
Not started
Cumbaya
CD America de Quito
8:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Porteno
LDU Portoviejo
8:00 pm
Not started
CD America de Quito
Cumbaya
8:00 pm
Not started
El Nacional
Guayaquil SC
8:00 pm
Not started
Gualaceo SC
Independiente Juniors
8:00 pm
Not started
Santo Domingo
Chacaritas
8:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Porteno
CD America de Quito
8:00 pm
Not started
Cumbaya
Gualaceo SC
8:00 pm
Not started
Independiente Juniors
Santo Domingo
8:00 pm
Not started
Chacaritas
Atletico Porteno
8:00 pm
Not started
LDU Portoviejo
El Nacional
8:00 pm
Not started
Guayaquil SC
Chacaritas
8:00 pm
Not started
CD America de Quito
Independiente Juniors
8:00 pm
Not started
El Nacional
Guayaquil SC
8:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Porteno
Cumbaya
8:00 pm
Not started
LDU Portoviejo
Gualaceo SC
8:00 pm
Not started
Santo Domingo
Santo Domingo
8:00 pm
Not started
Guayaquil SC
El Nacional
8:00 pm
Not started
Gualaceo SC
LDU Portoviejo
8:00 pm
Not started
Chacaritas
CD America de Quito
8:00 pm
Not started
Independiente Juniors
Atletico Porteno
8:00 pm
Not started
Cumbaya
Guayaquil SC
8:00 pm
Not started
CD America de Quito
Santo Domingo
8:00 pm
Not started
El Nacional
Cumbaya
8:00 pm
Not started
Chacaritas
Independiente Juniors
8:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Porteno
Gualaceo SC
8:00 pm
Not started
LDU Portoviejo
Chacaritas
8:00 pm
Not started
Guayaquil SC
LDU Portoviejo
8:00 pm
Not started
Santo Domingo
CD America de Quito
8:00 pm
Not started
Gualaceo SC
Cumbaya
8:00 pm
Not started
Independiente Juniors
Atletico Porteno
8:00 pm
Not started
El Nacional
Gualaceo SC
8:00 pm
Not started
Cumbaya
El Nacional
8:00 pm
Not started
CD America de Quito
Independiente Juniors
8:00 pm
Not started
Chacaritas
Guayaquil SC
8:00 pm
Not started
LDU Portoviejo
Santo Domingo
8:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Porteno
Atletico Porteno
8:00 pm
Not started
Guayaquil SC
Santo Domingo
8:00 pm
Not started
Gualaceo SC
CD America de Quito
8:00 pm
Not started
Chacaritas
El Nacional
8:00 pm
Not started
Independiente Juniors
LDU Portoviejo
8:00 pm
Not started
Cumbaya
Independiente Juniors
8:00 pm
Not started
Gualaceo SC
Guayaquil SC
8:00 pm
Not started
El Nacional
Cumbaya
8:00 pm
Not started
CD America de Quito
Chacaritas
8:00 pm
Not started
Santo Domingo
LDU Portoviejo
8:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Porteno
Gualaceo SC
8:00 pm
Not started
Guayaquil SC
CD America de Quito
8:00 pm
Not started
LDU Portoviejo
Atletico Porteno
8:00 pm
Not started
Chacaritas
Santo Domingo
8:00 pm
Not started
Independiente Juniors
El Nacional
8:00 pm
Not started
Cumbaya
Cumbaya
8:00 pm
Not started
Santo Domingo
Chacaritas
8:00 pm
Not started
Gualaceo SC
LDU Portoviejo
8:00 pm
Not started
El Nacional
Atletico Porteno
8:00 pm
Not started
CD America de Quito
Independiente Juniors
8:00 pm
Not started
Guayaquil SC
Santo Domingo
8:00 pm
Not started
CD America de Quito
Guayaquil SC
8:00 pm
Not started
Cumbaya
El Nacional
8:00 pm
Not started
Chacaritas
Independiente Juniors
8:00 pm
Not started
LDU Portoviejo
Gualaceo SC
8:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Porteno
CD America de Quito
8:00 pm
Not started
El Nacional
Chacaritas
8:00 pm
Not started
Independiente Juniors
Cumbaya
8:00 pm
Not started
Gualaceo SC
Atletico Porteno
8:00 pm
Not started
Santo Domingo
LDU Portoviejo
8:00 pm
Not started
Guayaquil SC
Gualaceo SC
8:00 pm
Not started
CD America de Quito
Independiente Juniors
8:00 pm
Not started
Cumbaya
El Nacional
8:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Porteno
Santo Domingo
8:00 pm
Not started
LDU Portoviejo
Guayaquil SC
8:00 pm
Not started
Chacaritas
CD America de Quito
8:00 pm
Not started
Guayaquil SC
El Nacional
8:00 pm
Not started
Santo Domingo
LDU Portoviejo
8:00 pm
Not started
Gualaceo SC
Atletico Porteno
8:00 pm
Not started
Independiente Juniors
Chacaritas
8:00 pm
Not started
Cumbaya
Independiente Juniors
8:00 pm
Not started
CD America de Quito
Gualaceo SC
8:00 pm
Not started
El Nacional
Guayaquil SC
8:00 pm
Not started
Santo Domingo
Cumbaya
8:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Porteno

USA - USL Championship

Rio Grande Valley FC 1 - 0 FT San Diego Loyal New York Red Bulls II
11:00 pm
Not started
Charleston Battery
Sporting Kansas City II
12:00 am
Not started
OKC Energy FC
Indy Eleven
11:00 pm
Not started
FC Tulsa
Miami FC
11:30 pm
Not started
Hartford Athletic
Tampa Bay Rowdies
11:30 pm
Not started
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Louisville City FC
11:30 pm
Not started
Birmingham Legion
San Antonio FC
12:30 am
Not started
Real Monarchs SLC
El Paso Locomotive
1:30 am
Not started
New Mexico United
Phoenix Rising FC
2:30 am
Not started
Oakland Roots
LA Galaxy II
12:00 am
Not started
Tacoma Defiance
Sacramento Republic FC
2:30 am
Not started
Las Vegas Lights FC
Tacoma Defiance
2:00 am
Not started
San Diego Loyal
Charleston Battery
11:00 pm
Not started
Charlotte Independence
New York Red Bulls II
11:00 pm
Not started
Miami FC
Sporting Kansas City II
12:00 am
Not started
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Real Monarchs SLC
1:00 am
Not started
LA Galaxy II
Hartford Athletic
11:00 pm
Not started
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Birmingham Legion
11:30 pm
Not started
Memphis 901
Tampa Bay Rowdies
12:00 am
Not started
Phoenix Rising FC
New Mexico United
1:30 am
Not started
Austin Bold
Tacoma Defiance
7:00 pm
Not started
Orange County SC
OKC Energy FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Atlanta United II
Rio Grande Valley FC
12:30 am
Not started
San Antonio FC
Loudoun United
11:00 pm
Not started
New York Red Bulls II
Atlanta United II
11:30 pm
Not started
FC Tulsa
LA Galaxy II
2:30 am
Not started
Sporting Kansas City II
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
1:00 am
Not started
New Mexico United
Real Monarchs SLC
1:00 am
Not started
Austin Bold
Indy Eleven
11:00 pm
Not started
Sporting Kansas City II
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
11:00 pm
Not started
Charlotte Independence
Louisville City FC
11:30 pm
Not started
San Diego Loyal
Tampa Bay Rowdies
11:30 pm
Not started
Miami FC
San Antonio FC
12:30 am
Not started
Birmingham Legion
El Paso Locomotive
1:30 am
Not started
Rio Grande Valley FC
Orange County SC
2:00 am
Not started
Sacramento Republic FC
Phoenix Rising FC
2:30 am
Not started
Las Vegas Lights FC
Charleston Battery
6:00 pm
Not started
New York Red Bulls II
Atlanta United II
7:30 pm
Not started
Memphis 901
LA Galaxy II
12:00 am
Not started
Oakland Roots
Birmingham Legion
12:00 am
Not started
OKC Energy FC
Austin Bold
1:00 am
Not started
Real Monarchs SLC
New York Red Bulls II
11:00 pm
Not started
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Hartford Athletic
11:00 pm
Not started
Real Monarchs SLC
Louisville City FC
11:30 pm
Not started
Indy Eleven
Miami FC
11:30 pm
Not started
Charlotte Independence
San Antonio FC
12:30 am
Not started
Rio Grande Valley FC
OKC Energy FC
12:30 am
Not started
Memphis 901
New Mexico United
1:30 am
Not started
Loudoun United
Orange County SC
2:00 am
Not started
LA Galaxy II
San Diego Loyal
2:30 am
Not started
Las Vegas Lights FC
Sacramento Republic FC
2:30 am
Not started
Phoenix Rising FC
Atlanta United II
7:30 pm
Not started
Birmingham Legion
Sporting Kansas City II
9:00 pm
Not started
El Paso Locomotive
Austin Bold
1:00 am
Not started
Tacoma Defiance
Indy Eleven
11:00 pm
Not started
OKC Energy FC
Loudoun United
11:00 pm
Not started
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
New York Red Bulls II
11:00 pm
Not started
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Sporting Kansas City II
12:00 am
Not started
FC Tulsa
Sacramento Republic FC
3:00 am
Not started
Oakland Roots
Austin Bold
1:00 am
Not started
El Paso Locomotive
Charleston Battery
11:00 pm
Not started
LA Galaxy II
Real Monarchs SLC
2:00 am
Not started
New Mexico United
Charlotte Independence
11:00 pm
Not started
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Hartford Athletic
11:00 pm
Not started
New York Red Bulls II
Indy Eleven
11:00 pm
Not started
Memphis 901
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
12:00 am
Not started
San Antonio FC
Las Vegas Lights FC
2:30 am
Not started
Tacoma Defiance
Phoenix Rising FC
2:30 am
Not started
San Diego Loyal
Sacramento Republic FC
3:00 am
Not started
Orange County SC
Birmingham Legion
9:00 pm
Not started
FC Tulsa
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
10:00 pm
Not started
Austin Bold
Atlanta United II
11:30 pm
Not started
Louisville City FC
Miami FC
11:30 pm
Not started
Rio Grande Valley FC
Loudoun United
11:00 pm
Not started
Charleston Battery
Atlanta United II
11:30 pm
Not started
Sporting Kansas City II
El Paso Locomotive
1:00 am
Not started
Indy Eleven
Real Monarchs SLC
2:00 am
Not started
Sacramento Republic FC
Orange County SC
2:00 am
Not started
San Diego Loyal
Tampa Bay Rowdies
11:30 pm
Not started
Loudoun United
Las Vegas Lights FC
2:30 am
Not started
San Antonio FC
Charleston Battery
11:00 pm
Not started
New York Red Bulls II
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
11:00 pm
Not started
Miami FC
Louisville City FC
11:30 pm
Not started
Memphis 901
Rio Grande Valley FC
12:00 am
Not started
Real Monarchs SLC
OKC Energy FC
12:30 am
Not started
Birmingham Legion
El Paso Locomotive
1:30 am
Not started
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
New Mexico United
1:30 am
Not started
Austin Bold
Orange County SC
2:00 am
Not started
Oakland Roots
San Diego Loyal
2:30 am
Not started
LA Galaxy II
Phoenix Rising FC
2:30 am
Not started
Tacoma Defiance
Charlotte Independence
11:00 pm
Not started
Hartford Athletic
Indy Eleven
12:00 am
Not started
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Louisville City FC
11:30 pm
Not started
Birmingham Legion
Rio Grande Valley FC
12:00 am
Not started
Austin Bold
New York Red Bulls II
12:00 am
Not started
Charlotte Independence
FC Tulsa
12:00 am
Not started
Sporting Kansas City II
Memphis 901
12:30 am
Not started
Atlanta United II
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
1:00 am
Not started
Tacoma Defiance
New Mexico United
1:30 am
Not started
San Antonio FC

Australia - NPL Youth Queensland

Dandenong City U21 0 - 4 FT Bentleigh Greens U21 Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
10:15 am
Not started
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
Avondale FC U21
2:15 am
Not started
Hume City FC U21
Green Gully SC U21
5:00 am
Not started
Eastern Lions SC U21
Altona Magic U21
6:30 am
Not started
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
Melbourne Knights FC U21
3:00 am
Not started
South Melbourne FC U21
Heidelberg United U20
3:00 am
Not started
St Albans Saints U20
Bentleigh Greens U21
8:15 am
Not started
Melbourne Knights FC U21
Eastern Lions SC U21
2:30 am
Not started
Dandenong City U21
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
5:00 am
Not started
Green Gully SC U21
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
7:00 am
Not started
Altona Magic U21
Hume City FC U21
9:45 am
Not started
Heidelberg United U21
Avondale FC U21
2:30 am
Not started
South Melbourne FC U21
St Albans Saints U21
2:30 am
Not started
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
8:15 am
Not started
Hume City FC U21
Dandenong City U21
8:30 am
Not started
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
South Melbourne FC U21
2:30 am
Not started
Bentleigh Greens U21
Green Gully SC U21
5:00 am
Not started
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
Altona Magic U21
6:30 am
Not started
St Albans Saints U21
Melbourne Knights FC U21
3:00 am
Not started
Eastern Lions SC U21
Heidelberg United U21
5:00 am
Not started
Avondale FC U21
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
8:15 am
Not started
Avondale FC U21
Bentleigh Greens U21
8:15 am
Not started
Eastern Lions SC U21
Dandenong City U21
8:30 am
Not started
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
South Melbourne FC U21
2:30 am
Not started
Heidelberg United U21
Green Gully SC U21
5:00 am
Not started
St Albans Saints U21
Altona Magic U21
6:30 am
Not started
Hume City FC U21
Melbourne Knights FC U21
3:00 am
Not started
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
Avondale FC U21
2:15 am
Not started
Altona Magic U21
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
5:00 am
Not started
Bentleigh Greens U21
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
7:00 am
Not started
Melbourne Knights FC U21
Hume City FC U21
9:45 am
Not started
Green Gully SC U21
St Albans Saints U21
2:30 am
Not started
Dandenong City U21
Eastern Lions SC U21
2:30 am
Not started
South Melbourne FC U21
Heidelberg United U21
5:00 am
Not started
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
Bentleigh Greens U21
8:15 am
Not started
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
Dandenong City U21
8:30 am
Not started
Hume City FC U21
Eastern Lions SC U21
2:30 am
Not started
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
South Melbourne FC U21
2:30 am
Not started
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
Green Gully SC U21
5:00 am
Not started
Avondale FC U21
Melbourne Knights FC U21
5:00 am
Not started
St Albans Saints U21
Heidelberg United U21
5:00 am
Not started
Altona Magic U21
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
8:15 am
Not started
Altona Magic U21
South Melbourne FC U21
2:30 am
Not started
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
7:00 am
Not started
Eastern Lions SC U20
Hume City FC U21
9:45 am
Not started
Melbourne Knights FC U21
Avondale FC U21
2:30 am
Not started
Dandenong City U21
St Albans Saints U21
2:30 am
Not started
Bentleigh Greens U21
Heidelberg United U21
5:00 am
Not started
Green Gully SC U21
Bentleigh Greens U21
8:15 am
Not started
Hume City FC U21
Dandenong City U21
8:30 am
Not started
Heidelberg United U21
Eastern Lions SC U21
2:30 am
Not started
St Albans Saints U21
South Melbourne FC U21
2:30 am
Not started
Altona Magic U21
Green Gully SC U21
5:00 am
Not started
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
5:00 am
Not started
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
Melbourne Knights FC U21
3:00 am
Not started
Avondale FC U21
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
8:15 am
Not started
Dandenong City U21
Avondale FC U21
2:15 am
Not started
Bentleigh Greens U21
Green Gully SC U21
5:00 am
Not started
Altona Magic U21
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
7:00 am
Not started
South Melbourne FC U21
Hume City FC U21
9:45 am
Not started
Eastern Lions SC U21
St Albans Saints U21
2:30 am
Not started
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
Heidelberg United U21
5:00 am
Not started
Melbourne Knights FC U21
Dandenong City U21
8:30 am
Not started
Altona Magic U21
South Melbourne FC U21
2:30 am
Not started
Green Gully SC U21
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
5:00 am
Not started
Hume City FC U21
St Albans Saints U21
2:30 am
Not started
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
Eastern Lions SC U21
2:30 am
Not started
Avondale FC U21
Heidelberg United U21
5:00 am
Not started
Bentleigh Greens U21
Melbourne Knights FC U21
5:00 am
Not started
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
8:15 am
Not started
Bentleigh Greens U21
Green Gully SC U21
5:00 am
Not started
Dandenong City U21
Altona Magic U21
6:30 am
Not started
Melbourne Knights FC U21
Hume City FC U21
9:45 am
Not started
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
Avondale FC U21
2:30 am
Not started
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
St Albans Saints U21
2:30 am
Not started
South Melbourne FC U21
Heidelberg United U21
5:00 am
Not started
Eastern Lions SC U21
Bentleigh Greens U21
8:15 am
Not started
Altona Magic U21
Eastern Lions SC U21
2:30 am
Not started
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
South Melbourne FC U21
2:30 am
Not started
Dandenong City U21
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
5:00 am
Not started
Heidelberg United U21
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
7:00 am
Not started
Avondale FC U21
St Albans Saints U21
2:30 am
Not started
Hume City FC U21
Melbourne Knights FC U21
3:00 am
Not started
Green Gully SC U21
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
8:15 am
Not started
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
Dandenong City U21
8:30 am
Not started
Melbourne Knights FC U21
Green Gully SC U21
5:00 am
Not started
Bentleigh Greens U21
Altona Magic U21
6:30 am
Not started
Eastern Lions SC U21
Hume City FC U21
9:45 am
Not started
South Melbourne FC U21
Avondale FC U21
2:30 am
Not started
St Albans Saints U21
Heidelberg United U21
5:00 am
Not started
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
Bentleigh Greens U21
8:15 am
Not started
Dandenong City U21
South Melbourne FC U20
2:30 am
Not started
Melbourne Knights FC U20
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
5:00 am
Not started
Altona Magic U21
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
7:00 am
Not started
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
Hume City FC U21
9:45 am
Not started
Avondale FC U21
St Albans Saints U21
2:30 am
Not started
Heidelberg United U21
Eastern Lions SC U21
3:00 am
Not started
Green Gully SC U21
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
8:15 am
Not started
St Albans Saints U21
Dandenong City U21
8:30 am
Not started
Eastern Lions SC U21

Russia - PFL Grp. 2

Tyumen 1 - 0 FT Krylya Sovetov Samara II Dinamo Barnaul 0 - 3 FT FC Chelyabinsk Novosibirsk FK 0 - 1 Live Ural II Novosibirsk FK
10:00 am
Not started
FC Chelyabinsk
Dinamo Barnaul
10:00 am
Not started
Ural II
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
10:00 am
Not started
Zvezda Perm
Volga Ulyanovsk
10:00 am
Not started
Lada Togliatti
Zenit Izhevsk
2:00 pm
Not started
FC Orenburg II
KamAZ
10:00 am
Not started
NoSta
Lada Dimitrovgrad
10:00 am
Not started
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
FC Orenburg II
10:00 am
Not started
Ural II
Lada Togliatti
10:00 am
Not started
Zenit Izhevsk
Lada Dimitrovgrad
10:00 am
Not started
KamAZ
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
10:00 am
Not started
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
NoSta
10:00 am
Not started
FC Chelyabinsk
Tyumen
10:00 am
Not started
Dinamo Barnaul
Zvezda Perm
10:00 am
Not started
Novosibirsk FK
Tyumen
10:00 am
Not started
Novosibirsk FK
Zvezda Perm
10:00 am
Not started
Dinamo Barnaul
FC Chelyabinsk
10:00 am
Not started
FC Orenburg II
Ural II
10:00 am
Not started
NoSta
Zenit Izhevsk
10:00 am
Not started
Lada Dimitrovgrad
KamAZ
10:00 am
Not started
Lada Togliatti
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
10:00 am
Not started
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zenit Izhevsk
10:00 am
Not started
Zvezda Perm
KamAZ
10:00 am
Not started
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit Izhevsk
10:00 am
Not started
Volga Ulyanovsk
NoSta
10:00 am
Not started
Tyumen
Zvezda Perm
10:00 am
Not started
FC Orenburg II
Lada Dimitrovgrad
10:00 am
Not started
Ural II
Lada Togliatti
10:00 am
Not started
FC Chelyabinsk
Novosibirsk FK
10:00 am
Not started
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Dinamo Barnaul
10:00 am
Not started
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
FC Chelyabinsk
10:00 am
Not started
Lada Dimitrovgrad
Ural II
10:00 am
Not started
Lada Togliatti
FC Orenburg II
10:00 am
Not started
Tyumen
NoSta
10:00 am
Not started
Zvezda Perm
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
10:00 am
Not started
Zenit Izhevsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
10:00 am
Not started
KamAZ
Lada Dimitrovgrad
10:00 am
Not started
Zvezda Perm
Lada Togliatti
10:00 am
Not started
Tyumen
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
10:00 am
Not started
Ural II
Volga Ulyanovsk
10:00 am
Not started
FC Chelyabinsk
Zenit Izhevsk
10:00 am
Not started
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Novosibirsk FK
10:00 am
Not started
NoSta
Dinamo Barnaul
10:00 am
Not started
FC Orenburg II
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
10:00 am
Not started
KamAZ
Ural II
10:00 am
Not started
Volga Ulyanovsk
FC Chelyabinsk
10:00 am
Not started
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Zvezda Perm
10:00 am
Not started
Lada Togliatti
Tyumen
10:00 am
Not started
Lada Dimitrovgrad
Dinamo Barnaul
10:00 am
Not started
NoSta
Novosibirsk FK
10:00 am
Not started
FC Orenburg II

Australia - Tasmania Premier League

Manly United 1 - 1 FT Marconi Stallions APIA Leichhardt Tigers
7:15 am
Not started
Sydney United 58
Wollongong Wolves
4:30 am
Not started
Sutherland Sharks
Rockdale City Suns
5:00 am
Not started
Sydney FC Youth
Northbridge FC Bulls
5:00 am
Not started
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Sydney Olympic
6:00 am
Not started
Blacktown City FC
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
9:00 am
Not started
Manly United
Sutherland Sharks
5:30 am
Not started
Northbridge FC Bulls
Wollongong Wolves
4:30 am
Not started
Rockdale City Suns
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
5:00 am
Not started
Blacktown City FC
Sydney United 58
5:00 am
Not started
Sydney Olympic
Sydney FC Youth
8:30 am
Not started
Marconi Stallions
Northbridge FC Bulls
5:00 am
Not started
Blacktown City FC
Marconi Stallions
6:00 am
Not started
Sutherland Sharks
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
7:15 am
Not started
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Manly United
9:00 am
Not started
Wollongong Wolves
Sydney Olympic
6:00 am
Not started
Rockdale City Suns
Sydney FC Youth
8:30 am
Not started
Sydney United 58
Northbridge FC Bulls
5:30 am
Not started
Sydney FC Youth
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
9:00 am
Not started
Wollongong Wolves
Sydney United 58
5:00 am
Not started
Sutherland Sharks
Rockdale City Suns
5:00 am
Not started
Marconi Stallions
Blacktown City FC
5:00 am
Not started
Manly United
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
5:00 am
Not started
Sydney Olympic
Manly United
9:00 am
Not started
Rockdale City Suns
Sutherland Sharks
5:30 am
Not started
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Marconi Stallions
6:00 am
Not started
Northbridge FC Bulls
Wollongong Wolves
4:30 am
Not started
Sydney Olympic
Blacktown City FC
5:00 am
Not started
Sydney United 58
Sydney FC Youth
8:30 am
Not started
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Manly United
9:00 am
Not started
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Northbridge FC Bulls
5:00 am
Not started
Wollongong Wolves
Sydney Olympic
7:30 am
Not started
Sydney FC Youth
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
9:00 am
Not started
Sutherland Sharks
Sydney United 58
5:00 am
Not started
Marconi Stallions
Rockdale City Suns
5:00 am
Not started
Blacktown City FC
Wollongong Wolves
4:30 am
Not started
Marconi Stallions
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
5:00 am
Not started
Rockdale City Suns
Blacktown City FC
5:00 am
Not started
Sutherland Sharks
Northbridge FC Bulls
5:00 am
Not started
Sydney United 58
Sydney Olympic
6:00 am
Not started
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Sydney FC Youth
8:30 am
Not started
Manly United
Sutherland Sharks
5:30 am
Not started
Sydney FC Youth
Marconi Stallions
6:00 am
Not started
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
9:00 am
Not started
Blacktown City FC
Wollongong Wolves
4:30 am
Not started
Sydney United 58
Rockdale City Suns
5:00 am
Not started
Northbridge FC Bulls
Sydney Olympic
6:00 am
Not started
Manly United
Manly United
9:00 am
Not started
Northbridge FC Bulls
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
7:15 am
Not started
Sydney FC Youth
Blacktown City FC
5:00 am
Not started
Wollongong Wolves
Sydney United 58
5:00 am
Not started
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Rockdale City Suns
5:00 am
Not started
Sutherland Sharks
Sydney Olympic
6:00 am
Not started
Marconi Stallions
Northbridge FC Bulls
5:00 am
Not started
Sydney Olympic
Sutherland Sharks
5:30 am
Not started
Manly United
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
9:00 am
Not started
Marconi Stallions
Wollongong Wolves
4:30 am
Not started
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Sydney United 58
5:00 am
Not started
Rockdale City Suns
Sydney FC Youth
8:30 am
Not started
Blacktown City FC
Manly United
9:00 am
Not started
Sydney United 58
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
7:15 am
Not started
Northbridge FC Bulls
Wollongong Wolves
4:30 am
Not started
Sydney FC Youth
Rockdale City Suns
5:00 am
Not started
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Blacktown City FC
5:00 am
Not started
Marconi Stallions
Sydney Olympic
6:00 am
Not started
Sutherland Sharks
Sydney FC Youth
5:00 am
Not started
Rockdale City Suns
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
5:00 am
Not started
Northbridge FC Bulls
Marconi Stallions
5:00 am
Not started
Manly United
Blacktown City FC
5:00 am
Not started
Sydney Olympic
Sutherland Sharks
5:00 am
Not started
Wollongong Wolves
Sydney United 58
5:00 am
Not started
APIA Leichhardt Tigers

Australia - Tasmania Premier League

Redlands United 3 - 1 FT Capalaba Logan Lightning
7:15 am
Not started
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Moreton Bay United
8:00 am
Not started
Lions FC
Gold Coast United FC
8:30 am
Not started
Gold Coast Knights
Peninsula Power
8:30 am
Not started
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Eastern Suburbs
9:30 am
Not started
Magpies Crusaders
Olympic FC
8:00 am
Not started
Brisbane Strikers
Eastern Suburbs
9:30 am
Not started
Redlands United
Gold Coast Knights
7:30 am
Not started
Olympic FC
Capalaba
9:15 am
Not started
Gold Coast United FC
Magpies Crusaders
9:30 am
Not started
Logan Lightning
Lions FC
6:00 am
Not started
Peninsula Power
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
6:15 am
Not started
Eastern Suburbs
Brisbane Strikers
8:00 am
Not started
Moreton Bay United
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
8:15 am
Not started
Redlands United
Olympic FC
8:00 am
Not started
Capalaba
Moreton Bay United
8:00 am
Not started
Gold Coast Knights
Peninsula Power
8:30 am
Not started
Brisbane Strikers
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
9:00 am
Not started
Magpies Crusaders
Eastern Suburbs
9:30 am
Not started
Lions FC
Redlands United
9:30 am
Not started
Logan Lightning
Gold Coast United FC
8:00 am
Not started
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
9:30 am
Not started
Logan Lightning
Capalaba
10:30 am
Not started
Moreton Bay United
Logan Lightning
8:30 am
Not started
Gold Coast United FC
Gold Coast Knights
8:30 am
Not started
Peninsula Power
Magpies Crusaders
9:30 am
Not started
Redlands United
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
6:45 am
Not started
Olympic FC
Brisbane Strikers
8:00 am
Not started
Eastern Suburbs
Lions FC
8:00 am
Not started
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Peninsula Power
7:00 am
Not started
Capalaba
Gold Coast United FC
8:30 am
Not started
Redlands United
Lions FC
9:00 am
Not started
Magpies Crusaders
Eastern Suburbs
9:00 am
Not started
Gold Coast Knights
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
6:15 am
Not started
Brisbane Strikers
Moreton Bay United
8:00 am
Not started
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Olympic FC
8:00 am
Not started
Logan Lightning
Capalaba
9:15 am
Not started
Eastern Suburbs
Redlands United
9:30 am
Not started
Olympic FC
Magpies Crusaders
9:30 am
Not started
Gold Coast United FC
Gold Coast Knights
6:00 am
Not started
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Logan Lightning
6:00 am
Not started
Moreton Bay United
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
6:00 am
Not started
Peninsula Power
Brisbane Strikers
8:00 am
Not started
Lions FC
Logan Lightning
9:30 am
Not started
Peninsula Power
Gold Coast United FC
9:30 am
Not started
Olympic FC
Gold Coast Knights
8:30 am
Not started
Lions FC
Magpies Crusaders
9:30 am
Not started
Brisbane Strikers
Redlands United
9:30 am
Not started
Moreton Bay United
Capalaba
6:00 am
Not started
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
8:00 am
Not started
Eastern Suburbs
Peninsula Power
7:00 am
Not started
Redlands United
Olympic FC
9:00 am
Not started
Magpies Crusaders
Eastern Suburbs
9:00 am
Not started
Logan Lightning
Lions FC
9:00 am
Not started
Capalaba
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
5:45 am
Not started
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Gold Coast United FC
6:00 am
Not started
Moreton Bay United
Gold Coast Knights
8:00 am
Not started
Brisbane Strikers
Gold Coast United FC
8:30 am
Not started
Peninsula Power
Logan Lightning
6:00 am
Not started
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
6:00 am
Not started
Lions FC
Olympic FC
8:00 am
Not started
Moreton Bay United
Capalaba
6:15 am
Not started
Gold Coast Knights
Peninsula Power
7:00 am
Not started
Olympic FC
Lions FC
9:00 am
Not started
Logan Lightning
Eastern Suburbs
9:00 am
Not started
Gold Coast United FC
Magpies Crusaders
5:00 am
Not started
Moreton Bay United
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
6:15 am
Not started
Redlands United
Brisbane Strikers
8:00 am
Not started
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
9:30 am
Not started
Gold Coast Knights
Moreton Bay United
9:30 am
Not started
Peninsula Power
Logan Lightning
8:15 am
Not started
Brisbane Strikers
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
8:30 am
Not started
Gold Coast United FC
Magpies Crusaders
9:30 am
Not started
Capalaba
Redlands United
9:30 am
Not started
Lions FC
Olympic FC
8:00 am
Not started
Eastern Suburbs
Gold Coast Knights
9:45 am
Not started
Logan Lightning
Lions FC
8:30 am
Not started
Gold Coast United FC
Capalaba
9:00 am
Not started
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Peninsula Power
9:00 am
Not started
Magpies Crusaders
Moreton Bay United
9:00 am
Not started
Eastern Suburbs
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
6:15 am
Not started
Olympic FC
Brisbane Strikers
8:00 am
Not started
Redlands United
Logan Lightning
9:30 am
Not started
Capalaba
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
8:00 am
Not started
Magpies Crusaders
Moreton Bay United
8:00 am
Not started
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Gold Coast United FC
8:30 am
Not started
Brisbane Strikers
Redlands United
9:30 am
Not started
Gold Coast Knights
Peninsula Power
7:00 am
Not started
Eastern Suburbs
Olympic FC
8:00 am
Not started
Lions FC
Gold Coast Knights
9:30 am
Not started
Gold Coast United FC
Capalaba
9:00 am
Not started
Redlands United
Magpies Crusaders
9:30 am
Not started
Eastern Suburbs
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
6:15 am
Not started
Peninsula Power
Lions FC
8:00 am
Not started
Moreton Bay United
Brisbane Strikers
8:00 am
Not started
Olympic FC
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
8:15 am
Not started
Logan Lightning
Gold Coast United FC
10:00 am
Not started
Capalaba
Moreton Bay United
8:00 am
Not started
Brisbane Strikers
Logan Lightning
9:00 am
Not started
Magpies Crusaders

Australia - A-League

Adelaide United 0 - 0 FT Wellington Phoenix Newcastle Jets
7:05 am
Not started
Sydney FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
9:10 am
Not started
Western United FC
Macarthur FC
6:00 am
Postponed
Wellington Phoenix
Melbourne City FC
6:05 am
Not started
Brisbane Roar FC
Melbourne Victory
7:00 am
Postponed
Melbourne City FC
Perth Glory
8:10 am
Not started
Melbourne Victory
Brisbane Roar FC
9:05 am
Not started
Central Coast Mariners
Perth Glory
11:20 am
Not started
Western United FC
Melbourne City FC
9:05 am
Not started
Adelaide United
Macarthur FC
9:05 am
Not started
Melbourne Victory
Western United FC
7:05 am
Not started
Sydney FC
Newcastle Jets
9:10 am
Not started
Central Coast Mariners
Melbourne City FC
6:05 am
Not started
Wellington Phoenix
Adelaide United
8:10 am
Not started
Brisbane Roar FC
Perth Glory
10:15 am
Not started
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Sydney FC
9:05 am
Not started
Melbourne Victory
Perth Glory
11:20 am
Not started
Adelaide United
Newcastle Jets
9:05 am
Not started
Brisbane Roar FC
Wellington Phoenix
4:05 am
Not started
Western United FC
Melbourne City FC
9:10 am
Not started
Central Coast Mariners
Sydney FC
6:05 am
Not started
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Melbourne Victory
8:10 am
Not started
Adelaide United
Perth Glory
10:15 am
Not started
Macarthur FC
Brisbane Roar FC
9:05 am
Not started
Melbourne City FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
9:05 am
Not started
Wellington Phoenix
Macarthur FC
9:05 am
Not started
Central Coast Mariners
Western United FC
9:05 am
Not started
Melbourne Victory
Melbourne City FC
7:05 am
Not started
Newcastle Jets
Adelaide United
9:10 am
Not started
Sydney FC
Wellington Phoenix
3:35 am
Not started
Perth Glory
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
6:05 am
Not started
Brisbane Roar FC
Western United FC
9:05 am
Not started
Macarthur FC
Central Coast Mariners
9:05 am
Not started
Newcastle Jets

Australia - Tasmania Premier League

Lake Macquarie 0 - 1 FT Charlestown Azzurri Lambton Jaffas FC
4:30 am
Not started
Newcastle Olympic
Edgeworth Eagles
4:30 am
Not started
Weston Workers
Broadmeadow Magic
4:30 am
Not started
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Maitland
6:30 am
Not started
Valentine Phoenix
Adamstown Rosebud FC
4:30 am
Not started
Maitland
Weston Workers
7:00 am
Not started
Lake Macquarie
Broadmeadow Magic
7:10 am
Not started
Lambton Jaffas FC
Valentine Phoenix
4:30 am
Not started
Edgeworth Eagles
Charlestown Azzurri
6:30 am
Not started
Newcastle Olympic
Maitland
9:45 am
Not started
Broadmeadow Magic
Newcastle Olympic
4:30 am
Not started
Weston Workers
Lake Macquarie
4:30 am
Not started
Valentine Phoenix
Edgeworth Eagles
4:30 am
Not started
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Charlestown Azzurri
6:30 am
Not started
Lambton Jaffas FC
Adamstown Rosebud FC
4:30 am
Not started
Lake Macquarie
Lambton Jaffas FC
4:30 am
Not started
Maitland
Weston Workers
7:00 am
Not started
Charlestown Azzurri
Valentine Phoenix
4:30 am
Not started
Newcastle Olympic
Broadmeadow Magic
6:30 am
Not started
Edgeworth Eagles
Adamstown Rosebud FC
4:30 am
Not started
Newcastle Olympic
Lambton Jaffas FC
4:30 am
Not started
Weston Workers
Maitland
4:30 am
Not started
Edgeworth Eagles
Valentine Phoenix
4:30 am
Not started
Charlestown Azzurri
Broadmeadow Magic
6:30 am
Not started
Lake Macquarie
Maitland
9:45 am
Not started
Lake Macquarie
Weston Workers
7:00 am
Not started
Valentine Phoenix
Newcastle Olympic
4:30 am
Not started
Broadmeadow Magic
Edgeworth Eagles
4:30 am
Not started
Lambton Jaffas FC
Charlestown Azzurri
6:30 am
Not started
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Adamstown Rosebud FC
4:30 am
Not started
Weston Workers
Lambton Jaffas FC
4:30 am
Not started
Valentine Phoenix
Maitland
9:30 am
Not started
Newcastle Olympic
Edgeworth Eagles
4:30 am
Not started
Lake Macquarie
Broadmeadow Magic
4:30 am
Not started
Charlestown Azzurri
Lake Macquarie
9:45 am
Not started
Lambton Jaffas FC
Valentine Phoenix
4:30 am
Not started
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Weston Workers
7:00 am
Not started
Broadmeadow Magic
Newcastle Olympic
4:30 am
Not started
Edgeworth Eagles
Charlestown Azzurri
4:30 am
Not started
Maitland
Lambton Jaffas FC
4:30 am
Not started
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Lake Macquarie
7:00 am
Not started
Newcastle Olympic
Weston Workers
7:00 am
Not started
Maitland
Edgeworth Eagles
4:30 am
Not started
Charlestown Azzurri
Broadmeadow Magic
4:30 am
Not started
Valentine Phoenix
Adamstown Rosebud FC
4:30 am
Not started
Broadmeadow Magic
Newcastle Olympic
4:30 am
Not started
Lambton Jaffas FC
Weston Workers
7:00 am
Not started
Edgeworth Eagles
Valentine Phoenix
4:30 am
Not started
Maitland
Charlestown Azzurri
6:30 am
Not started
Lake Macquarie
Maitland
7:00 am
Not started
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Newcastle Olympic
4:30 am
Not started
Charlestown Azzurri
Edgeworth Eagles
4:30 am
Not started
Valentine Phoenix
Lake Macquarie
4:30 am
Not started
Weston Workers
Lambton Jaffas FC
6:30 am
Not started
Broadmeadow Magic
Broadmeadow Magic
9:45 am
Not started
Maitland
Adamstown Rosebud FC
4:30 am
Not started
Edgeworth Eagles
Lambton Jaffas FC
4:30 am
Not started
Charlestown Azzurri
Weston Workers
7:00 am
Not started
Newcastle Olympic
Valentine Phoenix
4:30 am
Not started
Lake Macquarie
Maitland
4:30 am
Not started
Lambton Jaffas FC
Newcastle Olympic
4:30 am
Not started
Valentine Phoenix
Edgeworth Eagles
4:30 am
Not started
Broadmeadow Magic
Charlestown Azzurri
4:30 am
Not started
Weston Workers
Lake Macquarie
4:30 am
Not started
Adamstown Rosebud FC

Australia - Tasmania Premier League

Green Gully Cavaliers 3 - 2 FT Eastern Lions SC Melbourne Knights 1 - 0 FT South Melbourne Dandenong City 1 - 2 FT Bentleigh Greens Avondale FC
5:00 am
Not started
Hume City FC
Oakleigh Cannons
7:00 am
Not started
Dandenong Thunder SC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
9:45 am
Not started
Green Gully Cavaliers
Bentleigh Greens
10:30 am
Not started
Melbourne Knights
Eastern Lions SC
5:00 am
Not started
Dandenong City
Avondale FC
5:00 am
Not started
South Melbourne
Hume City FC
7:30 am
Not started
Heidelberg United
Dandenong Thunder SC
9:00 am
Not started
Altona Magic
St Albans Saints
5:00 am
Not started
Oakleigh Cannons
Melbourne Knights
9:30 am
Not started
Eastern Lions SC
Green Gully Cavaliers
10:00 am
Not started
Dandenong Thunder SC
Dandenong City
10:30 am
Not started
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Oakleigh Cannons
10:30 am
Not started
Hume City FC
Altona Magic
8:30 am
Not started
St Albans Saints
South Melbourne
9:00 am
Not started
Bentleigh Greens
Heidelberg United
7:00 am
Not started
Avondale FC
Melbourne Knights
9:30 am
Not started
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Green Gully Cavaliers
10:00 am
Not started
St Albans Saints
Oakleigh Cannons
10:30 am
Not started
Avondale FC
Dandenong City
10:30 am
Not started
Dandenong Thunder SC
Bentleigh Greens
10:30 am
Not started
Eastern Lions SC
Altona Magic
8:30 am
Not started
Hume City FC
South Melbourne
9:00 am
Not started
Heidelberg United
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
9:45 am
Not started
Bentleigh Greens
Avondale FC
5:00 am
Not started
Altona Magic
Hume City FC
7:30 am
Not started
Green Gully Cavaliers
Dandenong Thunder SC
9:00 am
Not started
Melbourne Knights
Eastern Lions SC
5:00 am
Not started
South Melbourne
St Albans Saints
5:00 am
Not started
Dandenong City
Heidelberg United
7:00 am
Not started
Oakleigh Cannons
Melbourne Knights
9:30 am
Not started
St Albans Saints
Green Gully Cavaliers
10:00 am
Not started
Avondale FC
Dandenong City
10:30 am
Not started
Hume City FC
Bentleigh Greens
10:30 am
Not started
Dandenong Thunder SC
Eastern Lions SC
5:00 am
Not started
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Heidelberg United
6:30 am
Not started
Altona Magic
South Melbourne
9:00 am
Not started
Oakleigh Cannons
South Melbourne
9:30 am
Not started
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Oakleigh Cannons
10:30 am
Not started
Altona Magic
Avondale FC
5:00 am
Not started
Dandenong City
Hume City FC
7:30 am
Not started
Melbourne Knights
Dandenong Thunder SC
9:00 am
Not started
Eastern Lions SC
St Albans Saints
5:00 am
Not started
Bentleigh Greens
Heidelberg United
7:00 am
Not started
Green Gully Cavaliers
Melbourne Knights
9:30 am
Not started
Avondale FC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
9:45 am
Not started
Dandenong Thunder SC
Green Gully Cavaliers
10:00 am
Not started
Oakleigh Cannons
Dandenong City
10:30 am
Not started
Heidelberg United
Bentleigh Greens
10:30 am
Not started
Hume City FC
Eastern Lions SC
5:00 am
Not started
St Albans Saints
South Melbourne
9:00 am
Not started
Altona Magic
Oakleigh Cannons
10:30 am
Not started
Dandenong City
Avondale FC
5:00 am
Not started
Bentleigh Greens
Hume City FC
7:30 am
Not started
Eastern Lions SC
Green Gully Cavaliers
8:30 am
Not started
Altona Magic
Dandenong Thunder SC
9:00 am
Not started
South Melbourne
St Albans Saints
5:00 am
Not started
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Heidelberg United
7:00 am
Not started
Melbourne Knights
South Melbourne
9:30 am
Not started
Green Gully Cavaliers
Melbourne Knights
9:30 am
Not started
Oakleigh Cannons
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
9:45 am
Not started
Hume City FC
Dandenong City
10:30 am
Not started
Altona Magic
Eastern Lions SC
5:00 am
Not started
Avondale FC
St Albans Saints
5:00 am
Not started
Dandenong Thunder SC
Heidelberg United
7:00 am
Not started
Bentleigh Greens
Green Gully Cavaliers
10:00 am
Not started
Dandenong City
Oakleigh Cannons
10:30 am
Not started
Bentleigh Greens
Avondale FC
5:00 am
Not started
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Hume City FC
7:30 am
Not started
Dandenong Thunder SC
Altona Magic
8:30 am
Not started
Melbourne Knights
St Albans Saints
5:00 am
Not started
South Melbourne
Heidelberg United
7:00 am
Not started
Eastern Lions SC
Melbourne Knights
9:30 am
Not started
Green Gully Cavaliers
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
9:45 am
Not started
Heidelberg United
Bentleigh Greens
10:30 am
Not started
Altona Magic
Eastern Lions SC
5:00 am
Not started
Oakleigh Cannons
South Melbourne
9:00 am
Not started
Dandenong City
Dandenong Thunder SC
9:00 am
Not started
Avondale FC
St Albans Saints
5:00 am
Not started
Hume City FC
Green Gully Cavaliers
10:00 am
Not started
Bentleigh Greens
Oakleigh Cannons
10:30 am
Not started
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Dandenong City
10:30 am
Not started
Melbourne Knights
Avondale FC
5:00 am
Not started
St Albans Saints
Hume City FC
7:30 am
Not started
South Melbourne
Altona Magic
8:30 am
Not started
Eastern Lions SC
Heidelberg United
7:00 am
Not started
Dandenong Thunder SC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
9:45 am
Not started
Altona Magic
Bentleigh Greens
10:30 am
Not started
Dandenong City
Hume City FC
7:30 am
Not started
Avondale FC
Dandenong Thunder SC
9:00 am
Not started
Oakleigh Cannons
South Melbourne
9:00 am
Not started
Melbourne Knights
St Albans Saints
5:00 am
Not started
Heidelberg United
Eastern Lions SC
5:00 am
Not started
Green Gully Cavaliers
Melbourne Knights
9:30 am
Not started
Bentleigh Greens
South Melbourne
9:30 am
Not started
Avondale FC
Green Gully Cavaliers
10:00 am
Not started
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Dandenong City
10:30 am
Not started
Eastern Lions SC

Georgia - Erovnuli Liga

FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo 1 - 1 FT FC Telavi Lokomotivi Tbilisi 0 - 1 Live Dila Gori Torpedo Kutaisi
2:00 pm
Not started
Saburtalo
Samtredia
11:00 am
Not started
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Dinamo Batumi
4:15 pm
Not started
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Telavi
12:00 pm
Not started
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila Gori
2:00 pm
Not started
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
FC Shukura Kobuleti
12:00 pm
Not started
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Samtredia
12:00 pm
Not started
Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo
2:00 pm
Not started
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
12:00 pm
Not started
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Torpedo Kutaisi
12:00 pm
Not started
Dila Gori
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
12:00 pm
Not started
Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi
2:00 pm
Not started
FC Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
2:00 pm
Not started
Saburtalo
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1:00 pm
Not started
Dinamo Batumi
Dila Gori
2:00 pm
Not started
Dinamo Tbilisi
Samtredia
1:00 pm
Not started
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
FC Telavi
2:00 pm
Not started
Saburtalo
FC Shukura Kobuleti
1:00 pm
Not started
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
11:00 am
Not started
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Torpedo Kutaisi
11:00 am
Not started
Samtredia
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
11:00 am
Not started
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
11:00 am
Not started
FC Telavi
Saburtalo
11:00 am
Not started
Dila Gori
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
11:00 am
Not started
Dinamo Batumi
Dila Gori
11:00 am
Not started
FC Telavi
FC Shukura Kobuleti
11:00 am
Not started
Saburtalo
Samtredia
11:00 am
Not started
Dinamo Tbilisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
11:00 am
Not started
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Telavi
11:00 am
Not started
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Dinamo Batumi
11:00 am
Not started
Dila Gori
Torpedo Kutaisi
11:00 am
Not started
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Saburtalo
11:00 am
Not started
Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi
11:00 am
Not started
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
11:00 am
Not started
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Torpedo Kutaisi
11:00 am
Not started
Dinamo Batumi
Dila Gori
11:00 am
Not started
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FC Telavi
11:00 am
Not started
Samtredia
Saburtalo
11:00 am
Not started
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
11:00 am
Not started
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
11:00 am
Not started
Saburtalo
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
11:00 am
Not started
FC Telavi
Samtredia
11:00 am
Not started
Dila Gori
Dinamo Batumi
11:00 am
Not started
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Dila Gori
11:00 am
Not started
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
11:00 am
Not started
Dinamo Batumi
FC Shukura Kobuleti
11:00 am
Not started
Samtredia
FC Telavi
11:00 am
Not started
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Saburtalo
11:00 am
Not started
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
11:00 am
Not started
FC Telavi
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
11:00 am
Not started
Dila Gori
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
11:00 am
Not started
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Dinamo Batumi
11:00 am
Not started
Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi
11:00 am
Not started
Saburtalo
FC Telavi
11:00 am
Not started
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dila Gori
11:00 am
Not started
Torpedo Kutaisi
Saburtalo
11:00 am
Not started
Dinamo Batumi
Samtredia
11:00 am
Not started
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Shukura Kobuleti
11:00 am
Not started
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Saburtalo
11:00 am
Not started
FC Telavi
Dinamo Tbilisi
11:00 am
Not started
Dila Gori
Torpedo Kutaisi
11:00 am
Not started
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
11:00 am
Not started
Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi
11:00 am
Not started
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Telavi
11:00 am
Not started
Dinamo Batumi
Dila Gori
11:00 am
Not started
Saburtalo
FC Shukura Kobuleti
11:00 am
Not started
Dinamo Tbilisi
Samtredia
11:00 am
Not started
Torpedo Kutaisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
11:00 am
Not started
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Torpedo Kutaisi
11:00 am
Not started
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
11:00 am
Not started
Samtredia
Saburtalo
11:00 am
Not started
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FC Telavi
11:00 am
Not started
Dila Gori
Dinamo Batumi
11:00 am
Not started
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Dila Gori
11:00 am
Not started
Dinamo Batumi
FC Shukura Kobuleti
11:00 am
Not started
FC Telavi
Samtredia
11:00 am
Not started
Saburtalo
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
11:00 am
Not started
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
11:00 am
Not started
Torpedo Kutaisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
11:00 am
Not started
Saburtalo
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
11:00 am
Not started
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
11:00 am
Not started
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Shukura Kobuleti
11:00 am
Not started
Dila Gori
Samtredia
11:00 am
Not started
FC Telavi
FC Telavi
11:00 am
Not started
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dila Gori
11:00 am
Not started
Samtredia
FC Shukura Kobuleti
11:00 am
Not started
Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo
11:00 am
Not started
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Dinamo Tbilisi
11:00 am
Not started
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samtredia
11:00 am
Not started
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
11:00 am
Not started
Dila Gori
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
11:00 am
Not started
FC Telavi
Torpedo Kutaisi
11:00 am
Not started
Saburtalo
Dinamo Batumi
11:00 am
Not started
Dinamo Tbilisi
Samtredia
11:00 am
Not started
Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo
11:00 am
Not started
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Telavi
11:00 am
Not started
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila Gori
11:00 am
Not started
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
FC Shukura Kobuleti
11:00 am
Not started
Lokomotivi Tbilisi

Australia - Victorian Premier League Two

Western Strikers
10:00 am
Not started
Modbury Jets
West Torrens Birkalla
5:00 am
Not started
Adelaide Hills
Eastern United FC
5:30 am
Not started
Playford City Patriots
Adelaide Cobras
5:30 am
Not started
Fulham United FC
Adelaide Victory
5:30 am
Not started
Para Hills Knights
White City Woodville
6:30 am
Not started
West Adelaide
Modbury Jets
10:45 am
Not started
White City Woodville
Playford City Patriots
5:30 am
Not started
West Torrens Birkalla
West Adelaide
5:30 am
Not started
Eastern United FC
Para Hills Knights
5:30 am
Not started
Western Strikers
Fulham United FC
5:30 am
Not started
Adelaide Victory
Adelaide Hills
9:30 am
Not started
Adelaide Cobras
Eastern United FC
5:30 am
Not started
Modbury Jets
Adelaide Cobras
5:30 am
Not started
Playford City Patriots
Adelaide Victory
5:30 am
Not started
Adelaide Hills
Fulham United FC
5:30 am
Not started
Para Hills Knights
White City Woodville
6:30 am
Not started
Western Strikers
West Torrens Birkalla
10:00 am
Not started
West Adelaide
Modbury Jets
10:00 am
Not started
West Torrens Birkalla
Western Strikers
5:30 am
Not started
Eastern United FC
Playford City Patriots
5:30 am
Not started
Adelaide Victory
West Adelaide
5:30 am
Not started
Adelaide Cobras
Para Hills Knights
5:30 am
Not started
White City Woodville
Adelaide Hills
9:30 am
Not started
Fulham United FC
West Torrens Birkalla
10:45 am
Not started
Western Strikers
Eastern United FC
5:30 am
Not started
White City Woodville
Adelaide Cobras
5:30 am
Not started
Modbury Jets
Adelaide Victory
5:30 am
Not started
West Adelaide
Fulham United FC
7:30 am
Not started
Playford City Patriots
Adelaide Hills
9:30 am
Not started
Para Hills Knights
Western Strikers
5:30 am
Not started
Adelaide Cobras
Playford City Patriots
5:30 am
Not started
Adelaide Hills
Modbury Jets
5:30 am
Not started
Adelaide Victory
West Adelaide
5:30 am
Not started
Fulham United FC
Para Hills Knights
5:30 am
Not started
Eastern United FC
White City Woodville
6:30 am
Not started
West Torrens Birkalla
Adelaide Hills
10:00 am
Not started
West Adelaide
Adelaide Victory
5:30 am
Not started
Western Strikers
Playford City Patriots
8:30 am
Not started
Para Hills Knights
Adelaide Cobras
9:30 am
Not started
White City Woodville
West Torrens Birkalla
10:00 am
Not started
Eastern United FC
Fulham United FC
10:00 am
Not started
Modbury Jets
Eastern United FC
5:30 am
Not started
Adelaide Cobras
Western Strikers
5:30 am
Not started
Fulham United FC
Modbury Jets
5:30 am
Not started
Adelaide Hills
West Adelaide
5:30 am
Not started
Playford City Patriots
Para Hills Knights
5:30 am
Not started
West Torrens Birkalla
White City Woodville
6:30 am
Not started
Adelaide Victory
West Torrens Birkalla
10:45 am
Not started
Adelaide Cobras
Modbury Jets
10:45 am
Not started
Playford City Patriots
Eastern United FC
5:30 am
Not started
Adelaide Victory
Western Strikers
5:30 am
Not started
Adelaide Hills
Para Hills Knights
5:30 am
Not started
West Adelaide
White City Woodville
6:30 am
Not started
Fulham United FC
Adelaide Hills
10:00 am
Not started
White City Woodville
Adelaide Cobras
5:30 am
Not started
Para Hills Knights
Playford City Patriots
5:30 am
Not started
Western Strikers
Adelaide Victory
5:30 am
Not started
West Torrens Birkalla
West Adelaide
5:30 am
Not started
Modbury Jets
Fulham United FC
5:30 am
Not started
Eastern United FC
Western Strikers
10:00 am
Not started
West Adelaide
Modbury Jets
10:45 am
Not started
Para Hills Knights
Eastern United FC
5:30 am
Not started
Adelaide Hills
White City Woodville
6:30 am
Not started
Playford City Patriots
Adelaide Cobras
7:30 am
Not started
Adelaide Victory
West Torrens Birkalla
10:00 am
Not started
Fulham United FC
Playford City Patriots
5:30 am
Not started
Eastern United FC
Modbury Jets
5:30 am
Not started
Western Strikers
West Adelaide
5:30 am
Not started
White City Woodville
Para Hills Knights
5:30 am
Not started