Deportivo La Coruna

09 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

25 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

04 April, 2021

28 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

07 March, 2021

20 February, 2021

14 February, 2021

07 February, 2021

31 January, 2021

24 January, 2021

17 January, 2021

10 January, 2021

06 January, 2021

17 December, 2020

13 December, 2020

05 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

25 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

07 August, 2020

17 July, 2020

12 July, 2020

08 July, 2020

05 July, 2020

30 June, 2020

27 June, 2020

23 June, 2020

20 June, 2020

17 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

07 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

23 February, 2020

14 February, 2020

09 February, 2020

01 February, 2020

26 January, 2020

19 January, 2020

16 January, 2020

12 January, 2020

05 January, 2020

20 December, 2019

17 December, 2019

14 December, 2019

08 December, 2019

01 December, 2019

23 November, 2019

16 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

13 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

03 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

18 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

25 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

09 June, 2019

02 June, 2019

26 May, 2019

19 May, 2019

12 May, 2019

05 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

22 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

04 March, 2019

24 February, 2019

16 February, 2019

10 February, 2019

02 February, 2019

27 January, 2019

20 January, 2019

12 January, 2019

06 January, 2019

22 December, 2018

16 December, 2018

08 December, 2018

02 December, 2018

24 November, 2018

19 November, 2018

No Fixtures

Segunda B Grp. I - Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Celta Vigo B 18 9 3 6 22-20 30
2 Unionistas de Salamanca 18 8 6 4 17-10 30
3 Zamora 18 8 6 4 18-17 30
4 Deportivo La Coruna 18 8 5 5 14-10 29
5 Racing de Ferrol 18 7 6 5 22-17 27
6 Compostela 18 5 10 3 20-16 25
7 Pontevedra 18 5 6 7 19-19 21
8 Coruxo F.C. 18 6 2 10 16-23 20
9 Salamanca CF UDS 18 5 4 9 17-23 19
10 Guijuelo 18 2 6 10 12-22 12

Segunda B Grp. I - Second Stage

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Racing de Ferrol 24 11 7 6 31-23 40
2 Deportivo La Coruna 24 11 6 7 22-13 39
3 Numancia 24 10 8 6 34-19 38
4 UP Langreo 24 7 9 8 25-30 30
5 Compostela 24 5 13 6 22-23 28
6 Marino Luanco 24 7 6 11 19-26 27