FK Crvena Zvezda

21 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

07 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

30 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

15 March, 2021

11 March, 2021

07 March, 2021

03 March, 2021

28 February, 2021

25 February, 2021

21 February, 2021

18 February, 2021

13 February, 2021

07 February, 2021

25 January, 2021

16 December, 2020

13 December, 2020

10 December, 2020

06 December, 2020

03 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

26 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

05 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

29 October, 2020

25 October, 2020

22 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

01 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

11 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

25 August, 2020

21 August, 2020

18 August, 2020

14 August, 2020

09 August, 2020

05 August, 2020

01 August, 2020

20 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

10 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

02 June, 2020

29 May, 2020

23 May, 2020

14 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

26 February, 2020

22 February, 2020

15 February, 2020

15 December, 2019

11 December, 2019

07 December, 2019

04 December, 2019

30 November, 2019

26 November, 2019

23 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

06 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

30 October, 2019

26 October, 2019

22 October, 2019

18 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

01 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

25 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

18 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

27 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

13 August, 2019

09 August, 2019

06 August, 2019

31 July, 2019

27 July, 2019

24 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

16 July, 2019

09 July, 2019

29 June, 2019

07 April, 2019

03 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

13 March, 2019

No Articles

Europa League Grp. L

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17-2 16
2 FK Crvena Zvezda 6 3 2 1 9-4 11
3 Slovan Liberec 6 2 1 3 4-13 7
4 Gent 6 0 0 6 4-15 0

Super Liga

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FK Crvena Zvezda 32 30 2 0 90-15 92
2 Partizan Beograd 32 26 2 4 82-16 80
3 Vojvodina 32 20 6 6 55-33 66
4 Cukaricki 32 19 8 5 60-25 65
5 TSC Backa Topola 32 14 7 11 58-40 49
6 FK Radnik Surdulica 32 14 6 12 47-41 48
7 FK Spartak Subotica 32 14 5 13 50-45 47
8 Mladost Lucani 32 12 9 11 36-48 45
9 Proleter 32 12 7 13 28-38 43
10 FK Metalac 32 10 12 10 38-45 42
11 Radnicki Nis 32 11 6 15 28-36 39
12 Rad Beograd 32 12 3 17 29-48 39
13 Javor 32 10 8 14 38-48 38
14 Vozdovac 32 10 8 14 41-52 38
15 Napredak 32 10 8 14 30-44 38
16 Novi Pazar 32 10 6 16 41-55 36
17 Indjija 32 10 4 18 25-49 34
18 Zlatibor 32 5 7 20 25-56 22
19 Macva Sabac 32 6 3 23 20-60 21
20 Backa Backa Palanka 32 3 7 22 23-50 16