Obolon-Brovar

12 June, 2021

05 June, 2021

31 May, 2021

26 May, 2021

21 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

30 April, 2021

25 April, 2021

16 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

05 April, 2021

31 March, 2021

26 March, 2021

19 March, 2021

04 March, 2021

29 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

20 November, 2020

15 November, 2020

10 November, 2020

05 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

26 October, 2020

21 October, 2020

16 October, 2020

11 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

11 September, 2020

13 August, 2020

07 August, 2020

03 August, 2020

30 July, 2020

24 July, 2020

20 July, 2020

15 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

06 July, 2020

30 June, 2020

24 June, 2020

27 May, 2020

24 May, 2020

23 November, 2019

16 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

13 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

09 September, 2019

04 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

27 July, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

05 May, 2019

01 May, 2019

26 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

17 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

24 March, 2019

18 November, 2018

11 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

14 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

23 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

08 September, 2018

02 September, 2018

27 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

12 August, 2018

04 August, 2018

29 July, 2018

21 July, 2018

08 May, 2017

No Fixtures
No Articles

1. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Veres Rivne 30 21 5 4 56-21 68
2 Chornomorets Odessa 30 18 7 5 45-23 61
3 Metalist 1925 30 16 8 6 36-22 56
4 MFK Mykolaiv 30 15 8 7 49-23 53
5 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 30 15 7 8 46-27 52
6 Alians 30 14 9 7 46-31 51
7 Volyn 30 13 7 10 39-28 46
8 Obolon-Brovar 30 13 4 13 44-35 43
9 FC Hirnyk-Sport 30 11 5 14 43-45 38
10 VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 30 11 4 15 30-48 37
11 Polissya Zhytomyr 30 9 8 13 32-37 35
12 FC Avanhard Kramatorsk 30 9 5 16 32-51 32
13 Nyva Ternopil 30 8 7 15 30-50 31
14 FC Prykarpattia 1981 30 8 6 16 25-45 30
15 FC Kremin Kremenchuk 30 6 6 18 23-50 24
16 Krystal Kherson 30 3 4 23 21-61 13