River Plate

21 October, 2020

01 October, 2020

23 September, 2020

18 September, 2020

17 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

03 May, 2020

29 April, 2020

26 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

15 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

29 March, 2020

22 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

11 March, 2020

08 March, 2020

05 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

24 February, 2020

16 February, 2020

10 February, 2020

02 February, 2020

26 January, 2020

19 January, 2020

12 January, 2020

14 December, 2019

09 December, 2019

01 December, 2019

23 November, 2019

15 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

30 October, 2019

23 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

02 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

23 September, 2019

19 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

30 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

23 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

04 August, 2019

31 July, 2019

28 July, 2019

24 July, 2019

17 July, 2019

29 May, 2019

22 May, 2019

08 May, 2019

25 April, 2019

16 April, 2019

12 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

04 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

14 March, 2019

11 March, 2019

07 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

24 February, 2019

18 February, 2019

15 February, 2019

10 February, 2019

04 February, 2019

31 January, 2019

27 January, 2019

24 January, 2019

20 January, 2019

16 January, 2019

22 December, 2018

18 December, 2018

09 December, 2018

03 December, 2018

29 November, 2018

11 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

31 October, 2018

27 October, 2018

24 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

07 October, 2018

03 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

23 September, 2018

20 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

13 September, 2018

02 September, 2018

30 August, 2018

26 August, 2018

19 August, 2018

Copa de la Superliga Group B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Talleres 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
2 Colon 1 1 0 0 3-1 3
3 Racing Club 1 1 0 0 4-3 3
4 Argentinos Juniors 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
5 Atletico Tucuman 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Defensa y Justicia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Estudiantes 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 River Plate 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Aldosivi 1 0 0 1 3-4 0
10 Lanus 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
11 Rosario Central 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
12 Huracan 1 0 0 1 0-3 0

Copa Libertadores Grp. D

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 River Plate 6 4 1 1 21-6 13
2 LDU de Quito 6 4 0 2 12-8 12
3 Sao Paulo 6 2 1 3 14-11 7
4 Binacional 6 1 0 5 3-25 3

Copa Liga Profesional Zona 3

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Banfield 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Godoy Cruz 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 River Plate 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Rosario Central 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Superliga

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Boca Juniors 23 14 6 3 35-8 48
2 River Plate 23 14 5 4 41-18 47
3 Velez Sarsfield 23 11 6 6 27-14 39
4 Racing Club 23 9 12 2 28-23 39
5 Argentinos Juniors 23 10 9 4 22-17 39
6 Defensa y Justicia 23 10 6 7 26-18 36
7 Lanus 23 9 9 5 32-29 36
8 San Lorenzo 23 11 3 9 32-30 36
9 Rosario Central 23 9 9 5 31-29 36
10 Newell's Old Boys 23 9 8 6 33-25 35
11 Arsenal Sarandi 23 9 7 7 37-32 34
12 Talleres 23 10 4 9 34-30 34
13 Estudiantes 23 8 6 9 23-22 30
14 Independiente 23 8 5 10 27-25 29
15 Atletico Tucuman 23 7 8 8 22-25 29
16 Union 23 7 6 10 21-30 27
17 Banfield 23 6 8 9 19-23 26
18 Central Cordoba de Santiago 23 6 8 9 21-29 26
19 Gimnasia LP 23 6 5 12 22-23 23
20 Patronato de Parana 23 5 8 10 22-34 23
21 Huracan 23 5 7 11 17-27 22
22 Aldosivi 23 6 4 13 20-35 22
23 Colon 23 5 3 15 17-39 18
24 Godoy Cruz 23 6 0 17 22-46 18