FUTAA TODAY

Chile - Primera B

Universidad de Concepcion 0 - 0 FT Union San Felipe Deportes Santa Cruz 1 - 7 FT Coquimbo Unido Deportes Iquique
7:00 pm
Not started
Magallanes
Lautaro de Buin
11:00 pm
Postponed
Cobreloa
Puerto Montt
1:00 am
Not started
Universidad de Concepcion
Coquimbo Unido
6:00 pm
Not started
San Marcos
Santiago Morning
10:30 pm
Not started
Rangers
Deportes Temuco
1:00 am
Not started
Barnechea
San Luis
3:30 am
Not started
Deportes Copiapo
Union San Felipe
10:30 pm
Not started
Deportes Santa Cruz
Universidad de Concepcion
3:00 am
Not started
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Santa Cruz
7:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Iquique
Cobreloa
7:00 pm
Not started
San Luis
Barnechea
7:30 pm
Not started
Magallanes
Lautaro de Buin
11:00 pm
Postponed
Santiago Morning
San Marcos
9:30 pm
Not started
Union San Felipe
Coquimbo Unido
1:00 am
Not started
Deportes Copiapo
Rangers
3:30 am
Not started
Puerto Montt
Deportes Iquique
9:30 pm
Not started
Universidad de Concepcion
Union San Felipe
10:30 pm
Not started
Barnechea
Rangers
11:00 pm
Postponed
Lautaro de Buin
San Luis
6:00 pm
Not started
San Marcos
Deportes Copiapo
7:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Santa Cruz
Magallanes
7:30 pm
Not started
Cobreloa
Santiago Morning
10:30 pm
Not started
Coquimbo Unido
Puerto Montt
1:00 am
Not started
Deportes Temuco
San Marcos
11:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Copiapo
Barnechea
11:00 pm
Not started
Santiago Morning
Cobreloa
11:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Iquique
Universidad de Concepcion
11:00 pm
Not started
Magallanes
Coquimbo Unido
11:00 pm
Not started
Puerto Montt
Lautaro de Buin
11:00 pm
Not started
Union San Felipe
Deportes Santa Cruz
11:00 pm
Not started
San Luis
Deportes Temuco
11:00 pm
Not started
Rangers
Puerto Montt
11:00 pm
Not started
San Marcos
Barnechea
11:00 pm
Not started
Universidad de Concepcion
Deportes Temuco
11:00 pm
Not started
Coquimbo Unido
Deportes Copiapo
11:00 pm
Not started
Cobreloa
Santiago Morning
11:00 pm
Not started
San Luis
Magallanes
11:00 pm
Not started
Lautaro de Buin
Union San Felipe
11:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Iquique
Rangers
11:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Santa Cruz
Coquimbo Unido
11:00 pm
Not started
Rangers
Cobreloa
11:00 pm
Not started
Puerto Montt
Deportes Copiapo
11:00 pm
Not started
Union San Felipe
San Luis
11:00 pm
Not started
Universidad de Concepcion
Deportes Iquique
11:00 pm
Not started
Santiago Morning
San Marcos
11:00 pm
Not started
Barnechea
Deportes Santa Cruz
11:00 pm
Not started
Magallanes
Lautaro de Buin
11:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Temuco
Puerto Montt
11:00 pm
Not started
Lautaro de Buin
Rangers
11:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Iquique
Deportes Temuco
11:00 pm
Not started
Cobreloa
Union San Felipe
11:00 pm
Not started
Santiago Morning
Universidad de Concepcion
11:00 pm
Not started
San Marcos
Magallanes
11:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Copiapo
Barnechea
11:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Santa Cruz
Coquimbo Unido
11:00 pm
Not started
San Luis
Deportes Iquique
11:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Temuco
San Marcos
11:00 pm
Not started
Rangers
Union San Felipe
11:00 pm
Not started
Coquimbo Unido
Santiago Morning
11:00 pm
Not started
Puerto Montt
San Luis
11:00 pm
Not started
Magallanes
Lautaro de Buin
11:00 pm
Not started
Universidad de Concepcion
Cobreloa
11:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Copiapo
11:00 pm
Not started
Barnechea
Coquimbo Unido
11:00 pm
Not started
Lautaro de Buin
Magallanes
11:00 pm
Not started
Union San Felipe
Puerto Montt
11:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Iquique
Deportes Santa Cruz
11:00 pm
Not started
San Marcos
Barnechea
11:00 pm
Not started
San Luis
Rangers
11:00 pm
Not started
Cobreloa
Deportes Temuco
11:00 pm
Not started
Santiago Morning
Universidad de Concepcion
11:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Copiapo
Coquimbo Unido
11:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Iquique
Deportes Copiapo
11:00 pm
Not started
Puerto Montt
San Luis
11:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Temuco
Santiago Morning
11:00 pm
Not started
Universidad de Concepcion
Union San Felipe
11:00 pm
Not started
Rangers
Lautaro de Buin
11:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Santa Cruz
San Marcos
11:00 pm
Not started
Magallanes
Barnechea
11:00 pm
Not started
Cobreloa
Deportes Temuco
11:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Copiapo
Cobreloa
11:00 pm
Not started
San Marcos
Puerto Montt
11:00 pm
Not started
Union San Felipe
Rangers
11:00 pm
Not started
San Luis
Universidad de Concepcion
11:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Iquique
11:00 pm
Not started
Lautaro de Buin
Coquimbo Unido
11:00 pm
Not started
Barnechea
Magallanes
11:00 pm
Not started
Santiago Morning
Barnechea
11:00 pm
Not started
Lautaro de Buin
Deportes Santa Cruz
11:00 pm
Not started
Santiago Morning
Magallanes
11:00 pm
Not started
Coquimbo Unido
Universidad de Concepcion
11:00 pm
Not started
Cobreloa
San Marcos
11:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Iquique
Deportes Copiapo
11:00 pm
Not started
Rangers
San Luis
11:00 pm
Not started
Puerto Montt
Union San Felipe
11:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Temuco
Rangers
11:00 pm
Not started
Universidad de Concepcion
Puerto Montt
11:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Santa Cruz

USA - USL Championship

Loudoun United 1 - 2 FT New York Red Bulls II Atlanta United II
2:30 am
Not started
FC Tulsa
LA Galaxy II
5:30 am
Not started
Sporting Kansas City II
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
4:00 am
Not started
New Mexico United
Real Monarchs SLC
4:00 am
Not started
Austin Bold
Indy Eleven
2:00 am
Not started
Sporting Kansas City II
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2:00 am
Not started
Charlotte Independence
Louisville City FC
2:30 am
Not started
San Diego Loyal
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2:30 am
Not started
Miami FC
San Antonio FC
3:30 am
Not started
Birmingham Legion
El Paso Locomotive
4:30 am
Not started
Rio Grande Valley FC
Orange County SC
5:00 am
Not started
Sacramento Republic FC
Phoenix Rising FC
5:30 am
Not started
Las Vegas Lights FC
Charleston Battery
9:00 pm
Not started
New York Red Bulls II
Atlanta United II
10:30 pm
Not started
Memphis 901
LA Galaxy II
3:00 am
Not started
Oakland Roots
Birmingham Legion
3:00 am
Not started
OKC Energy FC
Austin Bold
4:00 am
Not started
Real Monarchs SLC
New York Red Bulls II
2:00 am
Not started
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Hartford Athletic
2:00 am
Not started
Real Monarchs SLC
Louisville City FC
2:30 am
Not started
Indy Eleven
Miami FC
2:30 am
Not started
Charlotte Independence
San Antonio FC
3:30 am
Not started
Rio Grande Valley FC
OKC Energy FC
3:30 am
Not started
Memphis 901
New Mexico United
4:30 am
Not started
Loudoun United
Orange County SC
5:00 am
Not started
LA Galaxy II
San Diego Loyal
5:30 am
Not started
Las Vegas Lights FC
Sacramento Republic FC
5:30 am
Not started
Phoenix Rising FC
Atlanta United II
10:30 pm
Not started
Birmingham Legion
Sporting Kansas City II
12:00 am
Not started
El Paso Locomotive
Austin Bold
4:00 am
Not started
Tacoma Defiance
Indy Eleven
2:00 am
Not started
OKC Energy FC
Loudoun United
2:00 am
Not started
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
New York Red Bulls II
2:00 am
Not started
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Sporting Kansas City II
3:00 am
Not started
FC Tulsa
Sacramento Republic FC
6:00 am
Not started
Oakland Roots
Austin Bold
4:00 am
Not started
El Paso Locomotive
Charleston Battery
2:00 am
Not started
LA Galaxy II
Real Monarchs SLC
5:00 am
Not started
New Mexico United
Charlotte Independence
2:00 am
Not started
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Hartford Athletic
2:00 am
Not started
New York Red Bulls II
Indy Eleven
2:00 am
Not started
Memphis 901
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
3:00 am
Not started
San Antonio FC
Las Vegas Lights FC
5:30 am
Not started
Tacoma Defiance
Phoenix Rising FC
5:30 am
Not started
San Diego Loyal
Sacramento Republic FC
6:00 am
Not started
Orange County SC
Birmingham Legion
12:00 am
Not started
FC Tulsa
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1:00 am
Not started
Austin Bold
Atlanta United II
2:30 am
Not started
Louisville City FC
Miami FC
2:30 am
Not started
Rio Grande Valley FC
Loudoun United
2:00 am
Not started
Charleston Battery
Atlanta United II
2:30 am
Not started
Sporting Kansas City II
El Paso Locomotive
4:00 am
Not started
Indy Eleven
Real Monarchs SLC
5:00 am
Not started
Sacramento Republic FC
Orange County SC
5:00 am
Not started
San Diego Loyal
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2:30 am
Not started
Loudoun United
Las Vegas Lights FC
5:30 am
Not started
San Antonio FC
Charleston Battery
2:00 am
Not started
New York Red Bulls II
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2:00 am
Not started
Miami FC
Louisville City FC
2:30 am
Not started
Memphis 901
Rio Grande Valley FC
3:00 am
Not started
Real Monarchs SLC
OKC Energy FC
3:30 am
Not started
Birmingham Legion
El Paso Locomotive
4:30 am
Not started
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
New Mexico United
4:30 am
Not started
Austin Bold
Orange County SC
5:00 am
Not started
Oakland Roots
San Diego Loyal
5:30 am
Not started
LA Galaxy II
Phoenix Rising FC
5:30 am
Not started
Tacoma Defiance
Charlotte Independence
2:00 am
Not started
Hartford Athletic
Indy Eleven
3:00 am
Not started
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Louisville City FC
2:30 am
Not started
Birmingham Legion
Rio Grande Valley FC
3:00 am
Not started
Austin Bold
New York Red Bulls II
3:00 am
Not started
Charlotte Independence
FC Tulsa
3:00 am
Not started
Sporting Kansas City II
Memphis 901
3:30 am
Not started
Atlanta United II
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
4:00 am
Not started
Tacoma Defiance
New Mexico United
4:30 am
Not started
San Antonio FC
LA Galaxy II
5:30 am
Not started
Las Vegas Lights FC
Charleston Battery
2:00 am
Not started
Miami FC
Real Monarchs SLC
5:00 am
Not started
El Paso Locomotive
Hartford Athletic
2:00 am
Not started
Loudoun United
Birmingham Legion
2:30 am
Not started
Austin Bold
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2:30 am
Not started
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FC Tulsa
3:00 am
Not started
Louisville City FC
Oakland Roots
3:30 am
Not started
Sacramento Republic FC
San Antonio FC
3:30 am
Not started
Rio Grande Valley FC
Memphis 901
3:30 am
Not started
OKC Energy FC
San Diego Loyal
5:30 am
Not started
Phoenix Rising FC
Las Vegas Lights FC
5:30 am
Not started
Orange County SC
Sporting Kansas City II
12:00 am
Not started
Indy Eleven
Austin Bold
4:00 am
Not started
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Charlotte Independence
2:00 am
Not started
Charleston Battery
Miami FC
3:00 am
Not started
Birmingham Legion
OKC Energy FC
3:30 am
Not started
Sporting Kansas City II
Tacoma Defiance
5:00 am
Not started
Real Monarchs SLC
LA Galaxy II
5:30 am
Not started
Orange County SC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2:00 am
Not started
New York Red Bulls II
Rio Grande Valley FC
3:30 am
Not started
FC Tulsa
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
4:00 am
Not started
New Mexico United
Las Vegas Lights FC
5:30 am
Not started
San Diego Loyal
Charleston Battery
2:00 am
Not started
Loudoun United

South Korea - K-League 1

Seongnam FC
10:30 am
Postponed
Gangwon FC
Gwangju FC
10:30 am
Not started
Jeju United
Jeonbuk FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Ulsan Hyundai
Suwon Bluewings
1:00 pm
Not started
Daegu FC
Suwon FC
1:30 pm
Not started
Incheon United
Jeju United
8:00 am
Not started
Seongnam FC
Ulsan Hyundai
8:40 am
Not started
Pohang Steelers
Gwangju FC
10:30 am
Not started
Suwon Bluewings
Gangwon FC
1:00 pm
Not started
FC Seoul
Daegu FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Jeonbuk FC
Incheon United
8:00 am
Not started
Jeonbuk FC
Jeju United
10:30 am
Not started
Ulsan Hyundai
Seongnam FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Suwon FC
FC Seoul
1:00 pm
Not started
Suwon Bluewings
Daegu FC
10:30 am
Not started
Gangwon FC
Pohang Steelers
1:00 pm
Not started
Gwangju FC
Suwon Bluewings
1:30 pm
Not started
Suwon FC
FC Seoul
1:30 pm
Not started
Jeju United
Incheon United
2:00 pm
Not started
Seongnam FC
Jeonbuk FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Pohang Steelers
Ulsan Hyundai
1:00 pm
Not started
Daegu FC
Gwangju FC
2:00 pm
Not started
Gangwon FC
Suwon Bluewings
1:30 pm
Not started
Incheon United
Jeonbuk FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Gwangju FC
Pohang Steelers
1:00 pm
Not started
FC Seoul
Seongnam FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Daegu FC
Ulsan Hyundai
1:00 pm
Not started
Suwon FC
Gangwon FC
2:00 pm
Not started
Jeju United
Gwangju FC
2:00 pm
Not started
Seongnam FC
FC Seoul
2:00 pm
Not started
Ulsan Hyundai
Jeju United
2:00 pm
Not started
Incheon United
Suwon FC
2:00 pm
Not started
Jeonbuk FC
Daegu FC
2:00 pm
Not started
Pohang Steelers
Gangwon FC
2:00 pm
Not started
Suwon Bluewings
Jeonbuk FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Daegu FC
Ulsan Hyundai
2:00 pm
Not started
Gangwon FC
Suwon Bluewings
2:00 pm
Not started
Jeju United
Seongnam FC
2:00 pm
Not started
Pohang Steelers
FC Seoul
2:00 pm
Not started
Gwangju FC
Incheon United
2:00 pm
Not started
Suwon FC
Jeju United
1:30 pm
Not started
Jeonbuk FC
Seongnam FC
1:30 pm
Not started
Ulsan Hyundai
Daegu FC
1:30 pm
Not started
Suwon Bluewings
Gangwon FC
1:00 pm
Not started
FC Seoul
Suwon FC
1:30 pm
Not started
Gwangju FC
Pohang Steelers
2:00 pm
Not started
Incheon United
Jeju United
1:30 pm
Not started
Ulsan Hyundai
Gangwon FC
12:00 pm
Not started
Daegu FC
Suwon Bluewings
2:00 pm
Not started
Seongnam FC
Jeonbuk FC
12:00 pm
Not started
FC Seoul
Pohang Steelers
1:00 pm
Not started
Suwon FC
Gwangju FC
2:00 pm
Not started
Incheon United
Daegu FC
1:30 pm
Not started
Gwangju FC
Incheon United
12:00 pm
Not started
Gangwon FC
Seongnam FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Jeonbuk FC
Suwon FC
2:00 pm
Not started
Jeju United
FC Seoul
12:00 pm
Not started
Pohang Steelers
Ulsan Hyundai
2:00 pm
Not started
Suwon Bluewings
Gwangju FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Seongnam FC
Gangwon FC
2:00 pm
Not started
Jeju United
Jeonbuk FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Pohang Steelers
FC Seoul
1:30 pm
Not started
Ulsan Hyundai
Incheon United
1:30 pm
Not started
Daegu FC
Suwon Bluewings
2:00 pm
Not started
Suwon FC
Gangwon FC
1:30 pm
Not started
Gwangju FC
Pohang Steelers
12:00 pm
Not started
Suwon Bluewings
Jeonbuk FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Suwon FC
Daegu FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Seongnam FC
Ulsan Hyundai
12:00 pm
Not started
Incheon United
Jeju United
1:00 pm
Not started
FC Seoul
Ulsan Hyundai
1:30 pm
Not started
Jeonbuk FC
Incheon United
10:30 am
Not started
Jeju United
Suwon Bluewings
1:00 pm
Not started
Gwangju FC
Pohang Steelers
8:00 am
Not started
Daegu FC
Seongnam FC
10:30 am
Not started
FC Seoul
Suwon FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Gangwon FC
Jeonbuk FC
8:00 am
Not started
Suwon Bluewings
Gwangju FC
10:30 am
Not started
Jeju United
Daegu FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Ulsan Hyundai
Gangwon FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Pohang Steelers
Incheon United
8:00 am
Not started
Seongnam FC
FC Seoul
10:30 am
Not started
Suwon FC
Suwon Bluewings
8:00 am
Not started
Gangwon FC
Gwangju FC
10:30 am
Not started
Jeonbuk FC
Pohang Steelers
1:00 pm
Not started
Ulsan Hyundai
Jeju United
8:00 am
Not started
Daegu FC
Suwon FC
10:30 am
Not started
Seongnam FC
FC Seoul
1:00 pm
Not started
Incheon United
Pohang Steelers
8:00 am
Not started
Jeju United
Ulsan Hyundai
10:30 am
Not started
Gwangju FC
Jeonbuk FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Incheon United
Daegu FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Suwon FC
Suwon Bluewings
8:00 am
Not started
FC Seoul
Seongnam FC
10:30 am
Not started
Gangwon FC
Gwangju FC
9:00 am
Not started
Pohang Steelers
Gangwon FC
9:00 am
Not started
Jeonbuk FC
FC Seoul
9:00 am
Not started
Daegu FC
Incheon United
9:00 am
Not started
Suwon Bluewings
Jeju United
9:00 am
Not started
Seongnam FC
Suwon FC
9:00 am
Not started
Ulsan Hyundai

Japan - J. League 2

Blaublitz Akita
12:30 pm
Not started
Renofa Yamaguchi
FC Ryukyu
12:00 pm
Not started
Montedio Yamagata
Tochigi SC
8:00 am
Not started
Matsumoto Yamaga
Mito Hollyhock
8:00 am
Not started
Ventforet Kofu
JEF United Chiba
8:00 am
Not started
Machida Zelvia
Albirex Niigata
8:00 am
Not started
Kyoto Sanga FC
Giravanz Kitakyushu
8:00 am
Not started
Omiya Ardija
Fagiano Okayama FC
8:00 am
Not started
V-Varen Nagasaki
Zweigen Kanazawa
8:00 am
Not started
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Tokyo Verdy
9:00 am
Not started
Jubilo Iwata
SC Sagamihara
1:00 pm
Not started
Ehime FC
V-Varen Nagasaki
8:00 am
Not started
Renofa Yamaguchi
Omiya Ardija
8:00 am
Not started
JEF United Chiba
Thespakusatsu Gunma
8:00 am
Not started
Tochigi SC
Tokyo Verdy
10:00 am
Not started
Blaublitz Akita
Jubilo Iwata
10:00 am
Not started
Zweigen Kanazawa
Matsumoto Yamaga
6:00 am
Not started
Fagiano Okayama FC
Montedio Yamagata
8:00 am
Not started
SC Sagamihara
Kyoto Sanga FC
8:00 am
Not started
Ventforet Kofu
Albirex Niigata
8:00 am
Not started
FC Ryukyu
Machida Zelvia
9:00 am
Not started
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Ehime FC
11:00 am
Not started
Mito Hollyhock
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1:00 pm
Not started
Mito Hollyhock
Renofa Yamaguchi
7:30 am
Not started
Ehime FC
Giravanz Kitakyushu
8:00 am
Not started
Jubilo Iwata
Matsumoto Yamaga
8:00 am
Not started
Machida Zelvia
Ventforet Kofu
8:00 am
Not started
Albirex Niigata
Blaublitz Akita
9:00 am
Not started
FC Ryukyu
SC Sagamihara
9:00 am
Not started
V-Varen Nagasaki
Fagiano Okayama FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Tokyo Verdy
Zweigen Kanazawa
8:00 am
Not started
Omiya Ardija
JEF United Chiba
8:00 am
Not started
Montedio Yamagata
Tochigi SC
8:00 am
Not started
Kyoto Sanga FC
V-Varen Nagasaki
8:00 am
Not started
Matsumoto Yamaga
Kyoto Sanga FC
8:00 am
Not started
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Albirex Niigata
8:00 am
Not started
Fagiano Okayama FC
JEF United Chiba
8:00 am
Not started
Tokyo Verdy
Mito Hollyhock
8:00 am
Not started
SC Sagamihara
Montedio Yamagata
8:00 am
Not started
Renofa Yamaguchi
Machida Zelvia
9:00 am
Not started
Blaublitz Akita
Jubilo Iwata
9:00 am
Not started
Ventforet Kofu
Ehime FC
12:00 pm
Not started
Zweigen Kanazawa
FC Ryukyu
1:00 pm
Not started
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Omiya Ardija
1:00 pm
Not started
Tochigi SC
Matsumoto Yamaga
12:00 pm
Not started
Omiya Ardija
Ventforet Kofu
12:00 pm
Not started
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tochigi SC
12:00 pm
Not started
V-Varen Nagasaki
Fagiano Okayama FC
1:00 pm
Not started
FC Ryukyu
Jubilo Iwata
1:00 pm
Not started
JEF United Chiba
Zweigen Kanazawa
1:00 pm
Not started
Kyoto Sanga FC
SC Sagamihara
9:00 am
Not started
Tokyo Verdy
Mito Hollyhock
12:00 pm
Not started
Montedio Yamagata
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1:00 pm
Not started
Machida Zelvia
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1:00 pm
Not started
Ehime FC
Blaublitz Akita
1:00 pm
Not started
Albirex Niigata
V-Varen Nagasaki
8:00 am
Not started
Jubilo Iwata
Blaublitz Akita
9:00 am
Not started
SC Sagamihara
Tokyo Verdy
12:00 pm
Not started
Tochigi SC
Albirex Niigata
12:00 pm
Not started
Mito Hollyhock
FC Ryukyu
12:30 pm
Not started
Matsumoto Yamaga
Kyoto Sanga FC
12:30 pm
Not started
Fagiano Okayama FC
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1:00 pm
Not started
JEF United Chiba
Montedio Yamagata
1:00 pm
Not started
Zweigen Kanazawa
Ventforet Kofu
12:00 pm
Not started
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Machida Zelvia
1:00 pm
Not started
Ehime FC
Renofa Yamaguchi
1:00 pm
Not started
Omiya Ardija
Matsumoto Yamaga
12:00 pm
Not started
Tokyo Verdy
SC Sagamihara
12:00 pm
Not started
Giravanz Kitakyushu
JEF United Chiba
12:00 pm
Not started
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Tochigi SC
12:00 pm
Not started
Machida Zelvia
Mito Hollyhock
12:00 pm
Not started
Renofa Yamaguchi
Kyoto Sanga FC
12:30 pm
Not started
V-Varen Nagasaki
Fagiano Okayama FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Ventforet Kofu
Jubilo Iwata
1:00 pm
Not started
Albirex Niigata
Zweigen Kanazawa
1:00 pm
Not started
FC Ryukyu
Omiya Ardija
1:00 pm
Not started
Montedio Yamagata
Ehime FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Blaublitz Akita
Blaublitz Akita
12:00 pm
Not started
JEF United Chiba
V-Varen Nagasaki
12:00 pm
Not started
Omiya Ardija
Albirex Niigata
12:00 pm
Not started
Tochigi SC
Ventforet Kofu
12:00 pm
Not started
Ehime FC
Montedio Yamagata
12:00 pm
Not started
Matsumoto Yamaga
FC Ryukyu
12:30 pm
Not started
SC Sagamihara
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1:00 pm
Not started
Kyoto Sanga FC
Renofa Yamaguchi
1:00 pm
Not started
Jubilo Iwata
Zweigen Kanazawa
1:00 pm
Not started
Fagiano Okayama FC
Machida Zelvia
1:00 pm
Not started
Mito Hollyhock
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1:00 pm
Not started
Tokyo Verdy
Tochigi SC
12:00 pm
Not started
Ventforet Kofu
JEF United Chiba
12:00 pm
Not started
Zweigen Kanazawa
Matsumoto Yamaga
12:00 pm
Not started
Mito Hollyhock
Kyoto Sanga FC
12:30 pm
Not started
Albirex Niigata
Jubilo Iwata
1:00 pm
Not started
Montedio Yamagata
Renofa Yamaguchi
1:00 pm
Not started
Blaublitz Akita
V-Varen Nagasaki
1:00 pm
Not started
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Fagiano Okayama FC
12:00 pm
Not started
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Omiya Ardija
1:00 pm
Not started
FC Ryukyu
Machida Zelvia
1:00 pm
Not started
SC Sagamihara
Ehime FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Tokyo Verdy
SC Sagamihara
11:00 am
Not started
Tochigi SC

Australia - NPL Youth Queensland

Brisbane Roar U23
1:00 pm
Not started
Redlands United U23
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
1:30 pm
Not started
Logan Lightning U23
Moreton Bay United U23
8:45 am
Not started
Gold Coast Knights U23
Redlands United U23
10:15 am
Not started
Logan Lightning U23
Gold Coast United FC U23
8:45 am
Not started
Brisbane Roar U23
Olympic FC U23
8:45 am
Not started
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
Eastern Suburbs U23
9:00 am
Not started
Lions FC U23
Peninsula Power U23
9:30 am
Not started
Brisbane Strikers U23
Logan Lightning U23
7:00 am
Not started
Gold Coast United FC U23
Gold Coast Knights U23
8:45 am
Not started
Peninsula Power U23
Lions FC U23
8:45 am
Not started
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
Brisbane Strikers U23
8:45 am
Not started
Eastern Suburbs U23
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
12:30 pm
Not started
Moreton Bay United U23
Brisbane Roar U23
1:00 pm
Not started
Olympic FC U23
Peninsula Power U23
7:45 am
Not started
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
Gold Coast United FC U23
9:00 am
Not started
Redlands United U23
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
7:00 am
Not started
Brisbane Strikers U23
Olympic FC U23
8:30 am
Not started
Logan Lightning U23
Moreton Bay United U23
8:45 am
Not started
Brisbane Roar U23
Eastern Suburbs U23
9:00 am
Not started
Gold Coast Knights U23
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
8:30 am
Not started
Eastern Suburbs U23
Redlands United U23
10:15 am
Not started
Olympic FC U23
Gold Coast Knights U23
6:30 am
Not started
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
Logan Lightning U23
7:00 am
Not started
Moreton Bay United U23
Brisbane Strikers U23
8:45 am
Not started
Lions FC U23
Brisbane Roar U23
1:00 pm
Not started
Peninsula Power U23
Peninsula Power U23
9:00 am
Not started
Gold Coast United FC U23
Gold Coast Knights U23
8:45 am
Not started
Lions FC U23
Logan Lightning U23
9:00 am
Not started
Peninsula Power U23
Redlands United U23
10:15 am
Not started
Moreton Bay United U23
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
7:00 am
Not started
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
Gold Coast United FC U23
7:15 am
Not started
Olympic FC U23
Brisbane Roar U23
8:45 am
Not started
Eastern Suburbs U23
Lions FC U23
7:30 am
Not started
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
Peninsula Power U23
7:45 am
Not started
Redlands United U23
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
4:45 am
Not started
Brisbane Roar U23
Gold Coast United FC U23
6:45 am
Not started
Moreton Bay United U23
Gold Coast Knights U23
8:45 am
Not started
Brisbane Strikers U23
Eastern Suburbs U23
9:00 am
Not started
Logan Lightning U23
Gold Coast United FC U23
9:00 am
Not started
Peninsula Power U23
Logan Lightning U23
6:45 am
Not started
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
Brisbane Roar U23
6:45 am
Not started
Lions FC U23
Redlands United U23
8:45 am
Not started
Eastern Suburbs U23
Olympic FC U23
8:45 am
Not started
Moreton Bay United U23
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
12:30 pm
Not started
Brisbane Strikers U23
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
7:30 am
Not started
Gold Coast Knights U23
Peninsula Power U23
7:45 am
Not started
Olympic FC U23
Lions FC U23
9:45 am
Not started
Logan Lightning U23
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
7:00 am
Not started
Redlands United U23
Brisbane Strikers U23
8:45 am
Not started
Brisbane Roar U23
Eastern Suburbs U23
9:00 am
Not started
Gold Coast United FC U23
Moreton Bay United U23
8:45 am
Not started
Peninsula Power U23
Gold Coast United FC U23
9:00 am
Not started
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
Logan Lightning U23
9:00 am
Not started
Brisbane Strikers U23
Redlands United U23
10:15 am
Not started
Lions FC U23
Olympic FC U23
8:30 am
Not started
Eastern Suburbs U23
Brisbane Roar U23
9:00 am
Not started
Gold Coast Knights U23
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
8:00 am
Not started
Brisbane Roar U23
Gold Coast Knights U23
8:45 am
Not started
Logan Lightning U23
Lions FC U23
9:00 am
Not started
Gold Coast United FC U23
Moreton Bay United U23
10:00 am
Not started
Eastern Suburbs U23
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
7:00 am
Not started
Olympic FC U23
Brisbane Strikers U23
8:45 am
Not started
Redlands United U23
Moreton Bay United U23
8:45 am
Not started
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
Gold Coast United FC U23
9:00 am
Not started
Brisbane Strikers U23
Logan Lightning U23
9:00 am
Not started
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
Redlands United U23
10:15 am
Not started
Gold Coast Knights U23
Peninsula Power U23
7:45 am
Not started
Eastern Suburbs U23
Olympic FC U23
8:30 am
Not started
Lions FC U23
Gold Coast Knights U23
8:30 am
Not started
Gold Coast United FC U23
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
9:45 am
Not started
Redlands United U23
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
7:00 am
Not started
Peninsula Power U23
Lions FC U23
8:45 am
Not started
Moreton Bay United U23
Brisbane Strikers U23
8:45 am
Not started
Olympic FC U23
Brisbane Roar U23
9:00 am
Not started
Logan Lightning U23
Moreton Bay United U23
8:45 am
Not started
Brisbane Strikers U23
Gold Coast United FC U23
9:00 am
Not started
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
Redlands United U23
10:15 am
Not started
Brisbane Roar U23
Peninsula Power U23
7:45 am
Not started
Lions FC U23
Olympic FC U23
8:30 am
Not started
Gold Coast Knights U23
Eastern Suburbs U23
8:45 am
Not started
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
Gold Coast Knights U23
8:45 am
Not started
Moreton Bay United U23
Brisbane Roar U23
9:00 am
Not started
Gold Coast United FC U23
Lions FC U23
9:45 am
Not started
Eastern Suburbs U23
Logan Lightning U23
7:45 am
Not started
Redlands United U23
Brisbane Strikers U23
8:45 am
Not started
Peninsula Power U23
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
12:30 pm
Not started
Olympic FC U23
Peninsula Power U23
7:45 am
Not started
Gold Coast Knights U23
Moreton Bay United U23
8:45 am
Not started
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
Gold Coast United FC U23
9:00 am
Not started
Logan Lightning U23
Eastern Suburbs U23
10:15 am
Not started
Brisbane Strikers U23
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
7:00 am
Not started
Lions FC U23
Olympic FC U23
8:30 am
Not started
Brisbane Roar U23
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
12:30 pm
Not started
Peninsula Power U23
Redlands United U23
8:45 am
Not started
Gold Coast United FC U23
Logan Lightning U23
8:45 am
Not started
Olympic FC U23
Gold Coast Knights U23
8:45 am
Not started
Eastern Suburbs U23
Brisbane Strikers U23
8:45 am
Not started
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
Brisbane Roar U23
8:45 am
Not started
Moreton Bay United U23
Eastern Suburbs U23
1:30 pm
Not started
Capalaba Bulldogs U23

Denmark - Ligaen U17

FC Koebenhavn U17
2:00 pm
Not started
Vejle U17
AaB U17
8:00 pm
Not started
AGF U17
Silkeborg U17
2:00 pm
Not started
AaB U17
Randers Freja U17
3:30 pm
Not started
Vejle U17
SoenderjyskE U17
3:45 pm
Not started
AGF U17
OB U17
4:00 pm
Not started
AC Horsens U17
Esbjerg U17
4:15 pm
Not started
Broendby U17
Lyngby U17
4:15 pm
Not started
FC Koebenhavn U17
FC Nordsjaelland U17
5:00 pm
Not started
FC Midtjylland U17
OB U17
4:45 pm
Not started
FC Koebenhavn U17
SoenderjyskE U17
6:00 pm
Not started
Esbjerg U17
SoenderjyskE U17
4:15 pm
Not started
FC Koebenhavn U17
AGF U17
4:15 pm
Not started
Lyngby U17
Vejle U17
4:15 pm
Not started
FC Nordsjaelland U17
AC Horsens U17
4:15 pm
Not started
Esbjerg U17
AaB U17
4:15 pm
Not started
FC Midtjylland U17
Randers Freja U17
4:15 pm
Not started
Broendby U17
Silkeborg U17
4:30 pm
Not started
OB U17
Vejle U17
12:00 pm
Not started
Esbjerg U17
FC Nordsjaelland U17
2:00 pm
Not started
OB U17
Randers Freja U17
4:45 pm
Not started
SoenderjyskE U17
Broendby U17
2:00 pm
Not started
OB U17
FC Midtjylland U17
2:00 pm
Not started
AC Horsens U17
FC Koebenhavn U17
3:00 pm
Not started
FC Nordsjaelland U17
AaB U17
3:45 pm
Not started
SoenderjyskE U17
Vejle U17
4:00 pm
Not started
Silkeborg U17
Esbjerg U17
4:15 pm
Not started
Lyngby U17
AGF U17
5:30 pm
Not started
Randers Freja U17
AGF U17
7:30 pm
Not started
FC Midtjylland U17
Randers Freja U17
1:00 pm
Not started
OB U17
SoenderjyskE U17
3:45 pm
Not started
Lyngby U17
FC Midtjylland U17
4:15 pm
Not started
Broendby U17
AaB U17
4:15 pm
Not started
AC Horsens U17
Silkeborg U17
4:30 pm
Not started
FC Koebenhavn U17
AGF U17
5:30 pm
Not started
FC Nordsjaelland U17
FC Koebenhavn U17
3:00 pm
Not started
Broendby U17
OB U17
4:00 pm
Not started
FC Midtjylland U17
Randers Freja U17
4:15 pm
Not started
Lyngby U17
AaB U17
4:15 pm
Not started
Vejle U17
Silkeborg U17
4:30 pm
Not started
FC Nordsjaelland U17
AGF U17
5:30 pm
Not started
AC Horsens U17

Tanzania - Premier League

Gwambina FC
2:00 pm
Not started
Namungo FC
JKT Tanzania
4:00 pm
Not started
Young Africans
Ihefu FC
4:00 pm
Not started
Dodoma Jiji FC
Azam FC
7:00 pm
Not started
Biashara Mara United
Namungo FC
4:00 pm
Not started
Gwambina FC
Namungo FC
4:00 pm
Not started
Tanzania Prisons
Ruvu Shooting
4:00 pm
Not started
Simba SC
Biashara Mara United
4:00 pm
Not started
Namungo FC
JKT Tanzania
2:00 pm
Not started
Ihefu FC
Kagera Sugar
4:00 pm
Not started
Tanzania Prisons
Mwadui
2:00 pm
Not started
Mtibwa Sugar
Dodoma Jiji FC
4:00 pm
Not started
Kinondoni MC
Mbeya City
4:00 pm
Not started
Coastal Union
Azam FC
7:00 pm
Not started
Gwambina FC
Polisi Tanzania FC
4:00 pm
Not started
Simba SC
Ruvu Shooting
7:00 pm
Not started
Young Africans
Kagera Sugar
2:00 pm
Not started
Ihefu FC
Biashara Mara United
4:00 pm
Not started
JKT Tanzania
Young Africans
7:00 pm
Not started
Mwadui
Kinondoni MC
2:00 pm
Not started
Mtibwa Sugar
Namungo FC
4:00 pm
Not started
Azam FC
Tanzania Prisons
2:00 pm
Not started
Coastal Union
Simba SC
4:00 pm
Not started
Mbeya City
Gwambina FC
4:00 pm
Not started
Dodoma Jiji FC
Ruvu Shooting
4:00 pm
Not started
Polisi Tanzania FC
Young Africans
4:00 pm
Not started
Ihefu FC
Mbeya City
4:00 pm
Not started
Gwambina FC
Tanzania Prisons
4:00 pm
Not started
Biashara Mara United
Polisi Tanzania FC
4:00 pm
Not started
Kagera Sugar
Ruvu Shooting
4:00 pm
Not started
Namungo FC
Coastal Union
4:00 pm
Not started
Mwadui
Dodoma Jiji FC
4:00 pm
Not started
Mtibwa Sugar
Azam FC
4:00 pm
Not started
Simba SC
Kinondoni MC
4:00 pm
Not started
JKT Tanzania
Ruvu Shooting
4:00 pm
Not started
Azam FC
Mbeya City
4:00 pm
Not started
Biashara Mara United
Kinondoni MC
4:00 pm
Not started
Ihefu FC
JKT Tanzania
4:00 pm
Not started
Mtibwa Sugar
Simba SC
4:00 pm
Not started
Namungo FC
Dodoma Jiji FC
4:00 pm
Not started
Young Africans
Tanzania Prisons
4:00 pm
Not started
Gwambina FC
Coastal Union
4:00 pm
Not started
Kagera Sugar
Polisi Tanzania FC
4:00 pm
Not started
Mwadui

Kenya - Premier League

Mathare United
3:00 pm
Not started
KCB
Sofapaka
3:00 pm
Not started
Gor Mahia
Nzoia Sugar FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Bidco United
Kariobangi Sharks
3:00 pm
Not started
Western Stima
Mathare United
3:00 pm
Not started
AFC Leopards
Sofapaka
3:00 pm
Postponed
Vihiga United
Bandari
3:00 pm
Postponed
Nairobi City Stars
Zoo FC
3:00 pm
Not started
KCB
KCB
3:00 pm
Not started
Bandari
Kakamega Homeboyz
3:00 pm
Not started
Ulinzi Stars
Wazito FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Posta Rangers
Tusker FC
4:00 pm
Not started
Gor Mahia
Nairobi City Stars
3:00 pm
Not started
Sofapaka
Western Stima
3:00 pm
Not started
Bandari
KCB
3:00 pm
Not started
Tusker FC
Zoo FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Nzoia Sugar FC
Posta Rangers
3:00 pm
Not started
Kariobangi Sharks
AFC Leopards
3:00 pm
Not started
Bidco United
AFC Leopards
3:00 pm
Postponed
Bandari
Ulinzi Stars
3:00 pm
Postponed
Nairobi City Stars
Kariobangi Sharks
1:00 pm
Not started
Nairobi City Stars
Bidco United
3:00 pm
Postponed
Sofapaka
KCB
3:00 pm
Not started
Sofapaka
Kakamega Homeboyz
3:00 pm
Not started
Mathare United
Gor Mahia
3:00 pm
Not started
Western Stima
Vihiga United
3:00 pm
Not started
Wazito FC
Bandari
3:00 pm
Not started
Zoo FC
Nzoia Sugar FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Kakamega Homeboyz
Western Stima
3:00 pm
Not started
Ulinzi Stars
Tusker FC
3:00 pm
Not started
AFC Leopards
Sofapaka
3:00 pm
Not started
Posta Rangers
Kariobangi Sharks
3:00 pm
Not started
Vihiga United
Mathare United
3:00 pm
Not started
Bidco United
Wazito FC
3:00 pm
Not started
KCB
Nairobi City Stars
3:00 pm
Not started
Gor Mahia
Gor Mahia
3:00 pm
Not started
Kariobangi Sharks
Posta Rangers
3:00 pm
Not started
Nzoia Sugar FC
KCB
2:00 pm
Not started
Ulinzi Stars
Western Stima
3:00 pm
Not started
AFC Leopards
Zoo FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Sofapaka
Mathare United
3:00 pm
Not started
Tusker FC
Kakamega Homeboyz
3:00 pm
Not started
Wazito FC
Vihiga United
3:00 pm
Not started
Nairobi City Stars
Bidco United
4:15 pm
Not started
Bandari
Wazito FC
2:00 pm
Not started
Mathare United
Bandari
3:00 pm
Not started
Posta Rangers
Ulinzi Stars
3:00 pm
Not started
Gor Mahia
Western Stima
3:00 pm
Not started
Vihiga United
Kariobangi Sharks
4:15 pm
Not started
KCB
Nzoia Sugar FC
3:00 pm
Not started
AFC Leopards
Tusker FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Zoo FC
Sofapaka
3:00 pm
Not started
Kakamega Homeboyz
Nairobi City Stars
3:00 pm
Not started
Bidco United
Nairobi City Stars
3:00 pm
Not started
Western Stima
Bidco United
1:00 pm
Not started
Western Stima
Mathare United
3:00 pm
Not started
Sofapaka
Tusker FC
3:00 pm
Postponed
Nairobi City Stars
Nairobi City Stars
3:00 pm
Not started
Kakamega Homeboyz
Vihiga United
3:00 pm
Not started
Ulinzi Stars
Nzoia Sugar FC
3:15 pm
Not started
Bandari
KCB
3:15 pm
Not started
Posta Rangers
Wazito FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Zoo FC
AFC Leopards
4:00 pm
Not started
Gor Mahia
Kakamega Homeboyz
4:00 pm
Not started
Kariobangi Sharks
Western Stima
1:00 pm
Not started
KCB
Ulinzi Stars
3:00 pm
Not started
Zoo FC
Gor Mahia
3:00 pm
Not started
Kakamega Homeboyz
Wazito FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Bidco United
Bandari
3:15 pm
Not started
Tusker FC
Sofapaka
3:00 pm
Not started
Nzoia Sugar FC
Kariobangi Sharks
3:00 pm
Not started
Mathare United
Posta Rangers
3:00 pm
Not started
Vihiga United
Nairobi City Stars
4:00 pm
Not started
AFC Leopards
Zoo FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Kariobangi Sharks
Mathare United
3:00 pm
Not started
Nairobi City Stars
KCB
3:00 pm
Not started
Gor Mahia
Nzoia Sugar FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Wazito FC
Kakamega Homeboyz
3:00 pm
Not started
Bandari
Posta Rangers
3:00 pm
Not started
Western Stima
Sofapaka
3:00 pm
Not started
Tusker FC
Bidco United
3:00 pm
Not started
Ulinzi Stars
AFC Leopards
3:00 pm
Not started
Vihiga United
Western Stima
3:00 pm
Not started
Zoo FC
Bandari
3:00 pm
Not started
Mathare United
Wazito FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Sofapaka
Nairobi City Stars
3:00 pm
Not started
Posta Rangers
Ulinzi Stars
3:00 pm
Not started
AFC Leopards
Kariobangi Sharks
3:00 pm
Not started
Nzoia Sugar FC
Tusker FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Kakamega Homeboyz
Gor Mahia
3:00 pm
Not started
Bidco United
Vihiga United
3:00 pm
Not started
KCB
Wazito FC
2:00 pm
Not started
Western Stima
Bidco United
2:00 pm
Not started
Kariobangi Sharks
Zoo FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Nairobi City Stars
Sofapaka
3:00 pm
Not started
Bandari
Posta Rangers
3:00 pm
Not started
Gor Mahia
Nzoia Sugar FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Tusker FC
Kakamega Homeboyz
3:00 pm
Not started
Vihiga United
Mathare United
4:15 pm
Not started
Ulinzi Stars
KCB
4:15 pm
Not started
AFC Leopards

Kazakhstan - Premier League

Kaspiy Aktau
3:00 pm
Not started
Shakhter Karagandy
Taraz
3:00 pm
Not started
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Tobol Kostanay
5:00 pm
Not started
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Atyrau
5:00 pm
Not started
Ordabasy Shymkent
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
12:00 pm
Not started
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FC Astana
2:00 pm
Not started
Kairat Almaty
Aktobe
4:00 pm
Not started
FC Turan
Shakhter Karagandy
1:00 pm
Not started
Tobol Kostanay
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1:00 pm
Not started
Atyrau
Ordabasy Shymkent
3:00 pm
Not started
Taraz
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
3:00 pm
Not started
Kaspiy Aktau
Tobol Kostanay
1:00 pm
Not started
Aktobe
Atyrau
1:00 pm
Not started
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Ordabasy Shymkent
1:00 pm
Not started
Shakhter Karagandy
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1:00 pm
Not started
Taraz
Kaspiy Aktau
1:00 pm
Not started
FC Astana
FC Turan
1:00 pm
Not started
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kairat Almaty
1:00 pm
Not started
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Shakhter Karagandy
1:00 pm
Not started
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1:00 pm
Not started
Ordabasy Shymkent
Aktobe
1:00 pm
Not started
Atyrau
FC Astana
1:00 pm
Not started
Tobol Kostanay
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1:00 pm
Not started
Kaspiy Aktau
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1:00 pm
Not started
FC Turan
Taraz
1:00 pm
Not started
Kairat Almaty
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1:00 pm
Not started
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Shakhter Karagandy
1:00 pm
Not started
Taraz
Ordabasy Shymkent
1:00 pm
Not started
Aktobe
Atyrau
1:00 pm
Not started
FC Astana
FC Turan
1:00 pm
Not started
Kairat Almaty
Kaspiy Aktau
1:00 pm
Not started
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Tobol Kostanay
1:00 pm
Not started
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1:00 pm
Not started
Shakhter Karagandy
Aktobe
1:00 pm
Not started
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FC Astana
1:00 pm
Not started
Ordabasy Shymkent
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1:00 pm
Not started
Atyrau
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1:00 pm
Not started
Tobol Kostanay
Kairat Almaty
1:00 pm
Not started
Kaspiy Aktau
Taraz
1:00 pm
Not started
FC Turan
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1:00 pm
Not started
Taraz
Shakhter Karagandy
1:00 pm
Not started
Aktobe
Ordabasy Shymkent
1:00 pm
Not started
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1:00 pm
Not started
FC Astana
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1:00 pm
Not started
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1:00 pm
Not started
Ordabasy Shymkent
Kairat Almaty
1:00 pm
Not started
Atyrau
FC Turan
1:00 pm
Not started
Tobol Kostanay
Taraz
1:00 pm
Not started
Kaspiy Aktau
Aktobe
1:00 pm
Not started
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Tobol Kostanay
1:00 pm
Not started
Kaspiy Aktau
Atyrau
1:00 pm
Not started
FC Turan
Ordabasy Shymkent
1:00 pm
Not started
Kairat Almaty
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1:00 pm
Not started
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Shakhter Karagandy
1:00 pm
Not started
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1:00 pm
Not started
FC Astana
Aktobe
1:00 pm
Not started
Taraz
FC Turan
1:00 pm
Not started
Ordabasy Shymkent
Kaspiy Aktau
1:00 pm
Not started
Atyrau
Taraz
1:00 pm
Not started
Tobol Kostanay
Kairat Almaty
1:00 pm
Not started
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1:00 pm
Not started
Shakhter Karagandy
FC Astana
1:00 pm
Not started
Aktobe
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1:00 pm
Not started
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Atyrau
1:00 pm
Not started
Tobol Kostanay
Ordabasy Shymkent
1:00 pm
Not started
Kaspiy Aktau
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1:00 pm
Not started
FC Turan
Shakhter Karagandy
1:00 pm
Not started
Kairat Almaty
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1:00 pm
Not started
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Aktobe
1:00 pm
Not started
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FC Astana
1:00 pm
Not started
Taraz
Taraz
1:00 pm
Not started
Atyrau
Tobol Kostanay
1:00 pm
Not started
Ordabasy Shymkent
Kaspiy Aktau
1:00 pm
Not started
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FC Turan
1:00 pm
Not started
Shakhter Karagandy
Kairat Almaty
1:00 pm
Not started
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1:00 pm
Not started
Aktobe
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1:00 pm
Not started
FC Astana
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1:00 pm
Not started
Taraz
FC Astana
1:00 pm
Not started
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Aktobe
1:00 pm
Not started
Kairat Almaty
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1:00 pm
Not started
FC Turan
Shakhter Karagandy
1:00 pm
Not started
Kaspiy Aktau
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1:00 pm
Not started
Tobol Kostanay
Ordabasy Shymkent
1:00 pm
Not started
Atyrau
Taraz
1:00 pm
Not started
Ordabasy Shymkent
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1:00 pm
Not started
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kairat Almaty
1:00 pm
Not started
FC Astana
FC Turan
1:00 pm
Not started
Aktobe
Kaspiy Aktau
1:00 pm
Not started
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Tobol Kostanay
1:00 pm
Not started
Shakhter Karagandy
Atyrau
1:00 pm
Not started
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Aktobe
1:00 pm
Not started
Kaspiy Aktau
FC Astana
1:00 pm
Not started
FC Turan
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1:00 pm
Not started
Kairat Almaty
Taraz
1:00 pm
Not started
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1:00 pm
Not started
Tobol Kostanay
Shakhter Karagandy
1:00 pm
Not started
Atyrau
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1:00 pm
Not started
Ordabasy Shymkent

Greece - Football League Group North

Aspropyrgos Enosis
3:00 pm
Not started
Niki Volou
Kallithea
5:00 pm
Not started
Egaleo
Aspropyrgos Enosis
5:00 pm
Not started
Egaleo
Kalamata
5:00 pm
Not started
Rhodos AS
AS Santorini 2020
5:00 pm
Not started
Ialysos
Niki Volou
5:00 pm
Not started
Asteras Vlahioti
Kallithea
5:00 pm
Not started
Episkopi Rethymno
Episkopi Rethymno
5:00 pm
Not started
Aspropyrgos Enosis
Kallithea
5:00 pm
Not started
Ialysos
AS Santorini 2020
5:00 pm
Not started
Niki Volou
Episkopi Rethymno
5:00 pm
Not started
Egaleo
Asteras Vlahioti
5:00 pm
Not started
Kalamata
Ialysos
5:00 pm
Not started
Aspropyrgos Enosis
Rhodos AS
5:00 pm
Not started
Kallithea
Rhodos AS
5:00 pm
Not started
Aspropyrgos Enosis
AS Santorini 2020
5:00 pm
Not started
Kallithea
Egaleo
5:00 pm
Not started
Rhodos AS
Episkopi Rethymno
5:00 pm
Not started
Ialysos
Kallithea
5:00 pm
Not started
Asteras Vlahioti
Aspropyrgos Enosis
5:00 pm
Not started
AS Santorini 2020
Niki Volou
5:00 pm
Not started
Kalamata
Aspropyrgos Enosis
5:00 pm
Not started
Asteras Vlahioti
Asteras Vlahioti
5:00 pm
Not started
Egaleo
Rhodos AS
5:00 pm
Not started
Ialysos
Niki Volou
5:00 pm
Not started
Aspropyrgos Enosis
Kalamata
5:00 pm
Not started
Kallithea
AS Santorini 2020
5:00 pm
Not started
Episkopi Rethymno
Kallithea
5:00 pm
Not started
Niki Volou
Ialysos
5:00 pm
Not started
Asteras Vlahioti
Rhodos AS
5:00 pm
Not started
AS Santorini 2020
Egaleo
5:00 pm
Not started
Kalamata
Aspropyrgos Enosis
5:00 pm
Not started
Episkopi Rethymno
Episkopi Rethymno
5:00 pm
Not started
Niki Volou
Aspropyrgos Enosis
5:00 pm
Not started
Rhodos AS
Kalamata
5:00 pm
Not started
Ialysos

Uzbekistan - Superliga

Surkhon-2011
3:30 pm
Not started
Turon
Mashal Muborak
3:30 pm
Not started
AGMK
Qizilqum Zarafshon
5:45 pm
Not started
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Lokomotiv Tashkent
2:00 pm
Not started
Nasaf Qarshi
Sogdiyona Jizzax
2:00 pm
Not started
AGMK
Kokand 1912
2:00 pm
Not started
Navbahor Namangan
Andijon
2:00 pm
Not started
Turon
Mashal Muborak
2:00 pm
Not started
Surkhon-2011
Bunyodkor Tashkent
2:00 pm
Not started
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Metallurg Bekobod
2:00 pm
Not started
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Nasaf Qarshi
2:00 pm
Not started
Sogdiyona Jizzax
Pakhtakor Tashkent
2:00 pm
Not started
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Qizilqum Zarafshon
2:00 pm
Not started
Surkhon-2011
Pakhtakor Tashkent
2:00 pm
Not started
Sogdiyona Jizzax
Turon
2:00 pm
Not started
Bunyodkor Tashkent
AGMK
2:00 pm
Not started
Metallurg Bekobod
Nasaf Qarshi
2:00 pm
Not started
Andijon
Navbahor Namangan
2:00 pm
Not started
Mashal Muborak
Lokomotiv Tashkent
2:00 pm
Not started
Kokand 1912
AGMK
2:00 pm
Not started
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Metallurg Bekobod
2:00 pm
Not started
Nasaf Qarshi
Pakhtakor Tashkent
2:00 pm
Not started
Andijon
Mashal Muborak
2:00 pm
Not started
Turon
Sogdiyona Jizzax
2:00 pm
Not started
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Metallurg Bekobod
2:00 pm
Not started
Navbahor Namangan
Bunyodkor Tashkent
2:00 pm
Not started
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Andijon
2:00 pm
Not started
AGMK
Surkhon-2011
2:00 pm
Not started
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Kokand 1912
2:00 pm
Not started
Nasaf Qarshi
Turon
2:00 pm
Not started
Metallurg Bekobod
Qizilqum Zarafshon
2:00 pm
Not started
Mashal Muborak
AGMK
2:00 pm
Not started
Kokand 1912
Surkhon-2011
2:00 pm
Not started
Bunyodkor Tashkent
Navbahor Namangan
2:00 pm
Not started
Andijon

Poland - 2. Division

SKRA Czestochowa
4:00 pm
Not started
Znicz Pruszkow
Slask Wroclaw ll
5:00 pm
Not started
Pogon Siedlce
Wigry Suwalki
5:00 pm
Not started
Lech Poznan ll
Blekitni Stargard
6:00 pm
Not started
Olimpia Elblag
Garbarnia
6:00 pm
Not started
Olimpia Grudziadz
KKS 1925 Kalisz
7:00 pm
Not started
Polkowice
Motor Lublin
7:00 pm
Not started
GKS Katowice
Bytovia Bytow
7:00 pm
Not started
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Chojniczanka Chojnice
8:30 pm
Not started
Sokol Ostroda
Znicz Pruszkow
4:00 pm
Not started
Garbarnia
Polkowice
7:15 pm
Not started
Wigry Suwalki
Stal Rzeszow
8:44 pm
Not started
Sokol Ostroda
Lech Poznan ll
2:00 pm
Not started
Motor Lublin
Olimpia Elblag
4:00 pm
Not started
SKRA Czestochowa
Pogon Siedlce
5:00 pm
Not started
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Hutnik Nowa Huta
6:00 pm
Not started
Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Katowice
7:00 pm
Not started
Bytovia Bytow
Olimpia Grudziadz
7:00 pm
Not started
Slask Wroclaw ll
Znicz Pruszkow
4:00 pm
Not started
Polkowice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
8:30 pm
Not started
GKS Katowice
Stal Rzeszow
8:44 pm
Not started
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Wigry Suwalki
5:00 pm
Not started
Pogon Siedlce
Slask Wroclaw ll
6:00 pm
Not started
Znicz Pruszkow
Garbarnia
6:00 pm
Not started
Olimpia Elblag
SKRA Czestochowa
6:30 pm
Not started
Blekitni Stargard
KKS 1925 Kalisz
7:00 pm
Not started
Olimpia Grudziadz
Bytovia Bytow
2:00 pm
Not started
Lech Poznan ll
Motor Lublin
8:00 pm
Not started
Polkowice
Lech Poznan ll
2:00 pm
Not started
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Blekitni Stargard
2:00 pm
Not started
Garbarnia
Olimpia Elblag
4:00 pm
Not started
Slask Wroclaw ll
Polkowice
5:30 pm
Not started
Bytovia Bytow
Olimpia Grudziadz
5:30 pm
Not started
Wigry Suwalki
Hutnik Nowa Huta
6:00 pm
Not started
Sokol Ostroda
GKS Katowice
7:00 pm
Not started
Stal Rzeszow
Pogon Siedlce
7:00 pm
Not started
Motor Lublin
Znicz Pruszkow
7:00 pm
Not started
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Stal Rzeszow
8:44 pm
Not started
Lech Poznan ll
Chojniczanka Chojnice
6:00 pm
Not started
Polkowice
Sokol Ostroda
6:00 pm
Not started
GKS Katowice
Garbarnia
6:00 pm
Not started
SKRA Czestochowa
Bytovia Bytow
7:00 pm
Not started
Pogon Siedlce
Wigry Suwalki
7:00 pm
Not started
Znicz Pruszkow
Slask Wroclaw ll
7:00 pm
Not started
Blekitni Stargard
KKS 1925 Kalisz
7:00 pm
Not started
Olimpia Elblag
Motor Lublin
8:00 pm
Not started
Olimpia Grudziadz

Italy - Serie D Grp. F

Caldiero Terme
4:00 pm
Not started
Union Feltre
Adriese
5:00 pm
Not started
Trento
Montebelluna
5:00 pm
Not started
Mestre
Virtus Bolzano
5:00 pm
Not started
Belluno
ASD Manzanese
5:00 pm
Not started
Clodiense
Luparense
5:00 pm
Not started
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
Cjarlins Muzane
5:00 pm
Not started
ArzignanoChiampo
Chions
5:00 pm
Not started
Delta Porto Tolle
Cartigliano
5:00 pm
Not started
Este
Campodarsego
5:00 pm
Not started
Ambrosiana
Mestre
5:00 pm
Not started
Caldiero Terme
Este
5:00 pm
Not started
Cjarlins Muzane
Montebelluna
5:00 pm
Not started
ASD Manzanese
Belluno
5:00 pm
Not started
Chions
ArzignanoChiampo
5:00 pm
Not started
Luparense
Ambrosiana
5:00 pm
Not started
Delta Porto Tolle
Trento
5:00 pm
Not started
Campodarsego
Clodiense
5:00 pm
Not started
Virtus Bolzano
Union Feltre
5:00 pm
Not started
Cartigliano
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
5:00 pm
Not started
Adriese
Campodarsego
5:00 pm
Not started
ArzignanoChiampo
Virtus Bolzano
5:00 pm
Not started
Union Feltre
ASD Manzanese
5:00 pm
Not started
Mestre
Luparense
5:00 pm
Not started
Montebelluna
Delta Porto Tolle
5:00 pm
Not started
ArzignanoChiampo
Cjarlins Muzane
5:00 pm
Not started
Ambrosiana
Chions
5:00 pm
Not started
Este
Cartigliano
5:00 pm
Not started
Trento
Campodarsego
5:00 pm
Not started
Belluno
Caldiero Terme
5:00 pm
Not started
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
Adriese
5:00 pm
Not started
Clodiense
Belluno
5:00 pm
Not started
Delta Porto Tolle
ArzignanoChiampo
5:00 pm
Not started
ASD Manzanese
Trento
5:00 pm
Not started
Cjarlins Muzane
Montebelluna
5:00 pm
Not started
Adriese
Este
5:00 pm
Not started
Ambrosiana
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
5:00 pm
Not started
Cartigliano
Union Feltre
5:00 pm
Not started
Chions
Clodiense
5:00 pm
Not started
Campodarsego
Mestre
5:00 pm
Not started
Virtus Bolzano
Luparense
5:00 pm
Not started
Caldiero Terme
ASD Manzanese
5:00 pm
Not started
Luparense
Delta Porto Tolle
5:00 pm
Not started
Este
Cjarlins Muzane
5:00 pm
Not started
Belluno
Chions
5:00 pm
Not started
Trento
Cartigliano
5:00 pm
Not started
Clodiense
Campodarsego
5:00 pm
Not started
Union Feltre
Caldiero Terme
5:00 pm
Not started
Montebelluna
Ambrosiana
5:00 pm
Not started
ArzignanoChiampo
Adriese
5:00 pm
Not started
Mestre
Virtus Bolzano
5:00