AEK Larnaca

09 May, 2021

04 May, 2021

25 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

05 April, 2021

18 March, 2021

12 March, 2021

07 March, 2021

26 February, 2021

19 February, 2021

15 February, 2021

09 February, 2021

06 February, 2021

31 January, 2021

22 January, 2021

18 January, 2021

13 January, 2021

10 January, 2021

06 January, 2021

03 January, 2021

23 December, 2020

13 December, 2020

09 December, 2020

05 December, 2020

30 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

24 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

02 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

24 August, 2020

15 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

22 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

08 March, 2020

19 February, 2020

12 February, 2020

22 January, 2020

08 January, 2020

15 August, 2019

08 August, 2019

01 August, 2019

25 July, 2019

18 July, 2019

11 July, 2019

21 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

06 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

27 February, 2019

30 January, 2019

16 January, 2019

13 December, 2018

No Fixtures

1. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Omonia Nicosia 26 16 8 2 43-13 56
2 AEL Limassol 26 17 4 5 45-23 55
3 Apollon Limassol 26 16 6 4 52-22 54
4 Anorthosis 26 15 6 5 37-21 51
5 AEK Larnaca 26 12 5 9 36-25 41
6 Olympiakos Nicosia 26 10 4 12 27-38 34
7 Pafos FC 26 8 8 10 30-27 32
8 APOEL Nicosia 26 8 6 12 27-31 30
9 Doxa Katokopia 26 7 9 10 24-32 30
10 Nea Salamis 26 8 5 13 29-38 29
11 Enosis Paralimni 26 6 6 14 22-39 24
12 Ermis Aradippou 26 5 9 12 18-38 24
13 Ethnikos Achnas 26 5 7 14 23-43 22
14 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 26 3 9 14 22-45 18

1. Division Championship Playoff

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Omonia Nicosia 36 23 10 3 55-17 79
2 Apollon Limassol 36 21 11 4 68-30 74
3 AEL Limassol 36 21 5 10 58-34 68
4 Anorthosis 36 16 9 11 44-37 57
5 AEK Larnaca 36 15 5 16 44-40 50
6 Olympiakos Nicosia 36 14 5 17 38-51 47