Akritas Chlorakas

17 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

23 September, 2020

16 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

21 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

08 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

22 February, 2020

15 February, 2020

08 February, 2020

01 February, 2020

26 January, 2020

11 January, 2020

04 January, 2020

21 December, 2019

14 December, 2019

07 December, 2019

04 December, 2019

30 November, 2019

23 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

21 September, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

23 February, 2019

16 February, 2019

09 February, 2019

02 February, 2019

26 January, 2019

18 January, 2019

12 January, 2019

05 January, 2019

22 December, 2018

15 December, 2018

09 December, 2018

05 December, 2018

30 November, 2018

24 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

27 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

28 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

14 September, 2018

26 September, 2021

22 September, 2021

02 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

23 October, 2021

31 October, 2021

06 November, 2021

21 November, 2021

27 November, 2021

04 December, 2021

11 December, 2021

18 December, 2021

02 January, 2022

08 January, 2022

15 January, 2022

22 January, 2022

29 January, 2022

05 February, 2022

12 February, 2022

19 February, 2022

26 February, 2022

05 March, 2022

12 March, 2022

19 March, 2022

02 April, 2022

10 April, 2022

16 April, 2022

30 April, 2022

07 May, 2022

2. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Omonia 29 Maiou 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
2 Onisilos Sotira 2 1 1 0 3-2 4
3 Othellos Athienou 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
4 Enosis Paralimni 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
5 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 2 1 0 1 3-2 3
6 Omonia Aradippou 2 1 0 1 1-1 3
7 Achyronas Liopetriou 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
8 Nea Salamis 2 1 0 1 3-1 3
9 ASIL Lysi 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
10 Olympias Lympion 2 1 0 1 3-3 3
11 PO Xylotympou 2006 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
12 Ermis Aradippou 2 0 2 0 1-1 2
13 Anagennisi Deryneia 2 0 1 1 1-4 1
14 Ayia Napa 2 0 1 1 2-3 1
15 Alki Oroklinis 2 0 1 1 3-4 1
16 Akritas Chlorakas 2 0 0 2 1-3 0