APOEL Nicosia

28 May, 2021

24 May, 2021

20 May, 2021

17 May, 2021

10 May, 2021

05 May, 2021

25 April, 2021

21 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

14 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

04 April, 2021

19 March, 2021

15 March, 2021

10 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

28 February, 2021

24 February, 2021

20 February, 2021

14 February, 2021

10 February, 2021

07 February, 2021

03 February, 2021

30 January, 2021

24 January, 2021

20 January, 2021

17 January, 2021

13 January, 2021

09 January, 2021

05 January, 2021

02 January, 2021

28 December, 2020

07 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

28 October, 2020

25 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

01 October, 2020

24 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

17 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

27 August, 2020

21 August, 2020

02 March, 2020

27 February, 2020

23 February, 2020

20 February, 2020

15 February, 2020

08 February, 2020

05 February, 2020

02 February, 2020

29 January, 2020

25 January, 2020

22 January, 2020

15 January, 2020

12 January, 2020

08 January, 2020

05 January, 2020

21 December, 2019

16 December, 2019

12 December, 2019

07 December, 2019

02 December, 2019

28 November, 2019

23 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

07 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

28 October, 2019

24 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

03 October, 2019

23 September, 2019

19 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

28 August, 2019

20 August, 2019

13 August, 2019

06 August, 2019

30 July, 2019

23 July, 2019

21 April, 2019

17 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

03 April, 2019

No Fixtures

1. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Omonia Nicosia 26 16 8 2 43-13 56
2 AEL Limassol 26 17 4 5 45-23 55
3 Apollon Limassol 26 16 6 4 52-22 54
4 Anorthosis 26 15 6 5 37-21 51
5 AEK Larnaca 26 12 5 9 36-25 41
6 Olympiakos Nicosia 26 10 4 12 27-38 34
7 Pafos FC 26 8 8 10 30-27 32
8 APOEL Nicosia 26 8 6 12 27-31 30
9 Doxa Katokopia 26 7 9 10 24-32 30
10 Nea Salamis 26 8 5 13 29-38 29
11 Enosis Paralimni 26 6 6 14 22-39 24
12 Ermis Aradippou 26 5 9 12 18-38 24
13 Ethnikos Achnas 26 5 7 14 23-43 22
14 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 26 3 9 14 22-45 18

1. Division Relegation Playoff

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Pafos FC 40 18 9 13 58-38 63
2 APOEL Nicosia 40 17 9 14 48-39 60
3 Ethnikos Achnas 40 14 10 16 48-56 52
4 Doxa Katokopia 40 13 12 15 46-43 51
5 Nea Salamis 40 11 10 19 48-61 43
6 Ermis Aradippou 40 9 11 20 40-61 38
7 Enosis Paralimni 40 8 10 22 35-61 34
8 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 40 4 12 24 36-98 24