Apollon Limassol

10 May, 2021

04 May, 2021

25 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

05 April, 2021

21 March, 2021

12 March, 2021

08 March, 2021

01 March, 2021

21 February, 2021

15 February, 2021

09 February, 2021

06 February, 2021

30 January, 2021

24 January, 2021

20 January, 2021

17 January, 2021

13 January, 2021

09 January, 2021

06 January, 2021

03 January, 2021

23 December, 2020

20 December, 2020

11 December, 2020

06 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

06 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

24 October, 2020

19 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

23 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

17 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

27 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

29 April, 2020

22 April, 2020

15 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

21 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

08 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

26 February, 2020

22 February, 2020

19 February, 2020

15 February, 2020

12 February, 2020

09 February, 2020

02 February, 2020

29 January, 2020

26 January, 2020

22 January, 2020

12 January, 2020

04 January, 2020

14 December, 2019

08 December, 2019

04 December, 2019

01 December, 2019

25 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

02 October, 2019

27 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

29 August, 2019

22 August, 2019

15 August, 2019

08 August, 2019

01 August, 2019

25 July, 2019

18 July, 2019

11 July, 2019

29 June, 2019

21 April, 2019

17 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

03 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

06 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

27 February, 2019

24 February, 2019

16 February, 2019

09 February, 2019

02 February, 2019

26 January, 2019

No Fixtures

1. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Omonia Nicosia 26 16 8 2 43-13 56
2 AEL Limassol 26 17 4 5 45-23 55
3 Apollon Limassol 26 16 6 4 52-22 54
4 Anorthosis 26 15 6 5 37-21 51
5 AEK Larnaca 26 12 5 9 36-25 41
6 Olympiakos Nicosia 26 10 4 12 27-38 34
7 Pafos FC 26 8 8 10 30-27 32
8 APOEL Nicosia 26 8 6 12 27-31 30
9 Doxa Katokopia 26 7 9 10 24-32 30
10 Nea Salamis 26 8 5 13 29-38 29
11 Enosis Paralimni 26 6 6 14 22-39 24
12 Ermis Aradippou 26 5 9 12 18-38 24
13 Ethnikos Achnas 26 5 7 14 23-43 22
14 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 26 3 9 14 22-45 18

1. Division Championship Playoff

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Omonia Nicosia 36 23 10 3 55-17 79
2 Apollon Limassol 36 21 11 4 68-30 74
3 AEL Limassol 36 21 5 10 58-34 68
4 Anorthosis 36 16 9 11 44-37 57
5 AEK Larnaca 36 15 5 16 44-40 50
6 Olympiakos Nicosia 36 14 5 17 38-51 47