Austria Lustenau

23 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

12 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

23 April, 2021

16 April, 2021

13 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

05 April, 2021

02 April, 2021

21 March, 2021

12 March, 2021

05 March, 2021

26 February, 2021

19 February, 2021

12 February, 2021

11 December, 2020

04 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

24 November, 2020

20 November, 2020

13 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

26 October, 2020

23 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

29 September, 2020

26 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

11 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

24 August, 2020

21 August, 2020

31 July, 2020

24 July, 2020

17 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

03 July, 2020

26 June, 2020

23 June, 2020

19 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

10 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

29 May, 2020

07 March, 2020

04 March, 2020

28 February, 2020

21 February, 2020

08 February, 2020

29 November, 2019

23 November, 2019

08 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

29 October, 2019

25 October, 2019

18 October, 2019

11 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

27 September, 2019

24 September, 2019

20 September, 2019

13 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

23 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

09 August, 2019

02 August, 2019

26 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

01 June, 2019

29 May, 2019

24 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

10 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

26 April, 2019

19 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

05 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

15 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

23 February, 2019

23 November, 2018

11 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

31 October, 2018

28 October, 2018

19 October, 2018

05 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

25 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

16 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

24 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

No Fixtures
No Articles

2. Liga

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 BW Linz 30 20 3 7 70-31 63
2 FC Liefering 30 19 6 5 69-31 63
3 SK Austria Klagenfurt 30 17 8 5 64-32 59
4 FC Wacker Innsbruck 30 17 6 7 50-33 57
5 SV Lafnitz 30 17 4 9 56-35 55
6 Grazer AK 30 13 7 10 46-42 46
7 Dornbirn 30 11 5 14 40-53 38
8 FC Juniors OOe 30 10 7 13 38-49 37
9 Floridsdorfer AC 30 10 6 14 39-41 36
10 Kapfenberger SV 30 9 6 15 34-51 33
11 Austria Wien (A) 30 8 8 14 41-52 32
12 Amstetten 30 8 7 15 38-61 31
13 Austria Lustenau 30 8 6 16 44-55 30
14 Rapid Wien (A) 30 8 6 16 37-53 30
15 Vorwaerts Steyr 30 7 9 14 30-55 30
16 SV Horn 30 8 6 16 40-62 30