Doxa Katokopia

29 May, 2021

25 May, 2021

21 May, 2021

17 May, 2021

12 May, 2021

07 May, 2021

28 April, 2021

23 April, 2021

16 April, 2021

09 April, 2021

19 March, 2021

12 March, 2021

08 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

20 February, 2021

16 February, 2021

08 February, 2021

05 February, 2021

30 January, 2021

22 January, 2021

18 January, 2021

10 January, 2021

05 January, 2021

02 January, 2021

24 December, 2020

20 December, 2020

11 December, 2020

04 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

30 October, 2020

26 October, 2020

21 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

02 October, 2020

16 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

11 April, 2020

08 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

21 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

09 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

22 February, 2020

19 February, 2020

16 February, 2020

10 February, 2020

06 February, 2020

01 February, 2020

25 January, 2020

22 January, 2020

13 January, 2020

08 January, 2020

03 January, 2020

22 December, 2019

13 December, 2019

08 December, 2019

04 December, 2019

01 December, 2019

25 November, 2019

08 November, 2019

01 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

21 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

24 August, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

04 March, 2019

23 February, 2019

20 February, 2019

17 February, 2019

10 February, 2019

03 February, 2019

26 January, 2019

21 January, 2019

12 January, 2019

05 January, 2019

02 January, 2019

23 December, 2018

15 December, 2018

09 December, 2018

02 December, 2018

26 November, 2018

11 November, 2018

05 November, 2018

29 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

No Fixtures
No Articles

1. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Omonia Nicosia 26 16 8 2 43-13 56
2 AEL Limassol 26 17 4 5 45-23 55
3 Apollon Limassol 26 16 6 4 52-22 54
4 Anorthosis 26 15 6 5 37-21 51
5 AEK Larnaca 26 12 5 9 36-25 41
6 Olympiakos Nicosia 26 10 4 12 27-38 34
7 Pafos FC 26 8 8 10 30-27 32
8 APOEL Nicosia 26 8 6 12 27-31 30
9 Doxa Katokopia 26 7 9 10 24-32 30
10 Nea Salamis 26 8 5 13 29-38 29
11 Enosis Paralimni 26 6 6 14 22-39 24
12 Ermis Aradippou 26 5 9 12 18-38 24
13 Ethnikos Achnas 26 5 7 14 23-43 22
14 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 26 3 9 14 22-45 18

1. Division Relegation Playoff

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Pafos FC 40 18 9 13 58-38 63
2 APOEL Nicosia 40 17 9 14 48-39 60
3 Ethnikos Achnas 40 14 10 16 48-56 52
4 Doxa Katokopia 40 13 12 15 46-43 51
5 Nea Salamis 40 11 10 19 48-61 43
6 Ermis Aradippou 40 9 11 20 40-61 38
7 Enosis Paralimni 40 8 10 22 35-61 34
8 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 40 4 12 24 36-98 24