Dukla Praha

30 May, 2021

22 May, 2021

17 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

05 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

24 April, 2021

21 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

14 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

07 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

08 March, 2021

19 January, 2021

06 December, 2020

02 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

03 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

11 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

14 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

04 July, 2020

27 June, 2020

24 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

18 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

10 June, 2020

07 June, 2020

04 June, 2020

01 June, 2020

25 May, 2020

07 March, 2020

23 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

29 October, 2019

26 October, 2019

18 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

25 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

28 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

09 August, 2019

04 August, 2019

29 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

27 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

15 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

22 February, 2019

18 February, 2019

08 February, 2019

15 December, 2018

07 December, 2018

02 December, 2018

23 November, 2018

16 November, 2018

09 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

29 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

12 October, 2018

07 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

16 September, 2018

09 September, 2018

04 September, 2018

31 August, 2018

25 August, 2018

17 August, 2018

11 August, 2018

06 August, 2018

29 July, 2018

20 July, 2018

No Fixtures
No Articles

FNL

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Hradec Kralove 26 17 7 2 51-22 58
2 SK Lisen 26 13 11 2 43-24 50
3 SK Prostejov 26 12 7 7 40-35 43
4 Zizkov 26 13 3 10 42-38 42
5 Usti nad Labem 26 12 5 9 24-29 41
6 FC Vlasim 26 10 7 9 38-33 37
7 Vysocina Jihlava 26 9 8 9 44-44 35
8 Dukla Praha 26 9 7 10 36-30 34
9 Trinec 26 9 6 11 32-33 33
10 MFK Chrudim 26 9 4 13 33-36 31
11 FK MAS Taborsko 26 8 7 11 25-28 31
12 FK Varnsdorf 26 6 12 8 20-27 30
13 Blansko 26 7 6 13 30-34 27
14 FK Slavoj Vysehrad 26 1 4 21 15-60 7