Hapoel Beer Sheva

07 March, 2021

03 March, 2021

28 February, 2021

13 February, 2021

09 February, 2021

06 February, 2021

01 February, 2021

28 January, 2021

25 January, 2021

05 January, 2021

02 January, 2021

27 December, 2020

16 December, 2020

10 December, 2020

07 December, 2020

03 December, 2020

30 November, 2020

26 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

05 November, 2020

02 November, 2020

29 October, 2020

25 October, 2020

22 October, 2020

01 October, 2020

24 September, 2020

17 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

27 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

13 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

13 July, 2020

07 July, 2020

04 July, 2020

30 June, 2020

27 June, 2020

23 June, 2020

20 June, 2020

15 June, 2020

10 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

03 June, 2020

30 May, 2020

25 May, 2020

21 May, 2020

18 May, 2020

11 May, 2020

09 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

23 February, 2020

15 February, 2020

09 February, 2020

05 February, 2020

29 January, 2020

25 January, 2020

20 January, 2020

16 January, 2020

11 January, 2020

05 January, 2020

28 December, 2019

24 December, 2019

16 December, 2019

09 December, 2019

03 December, 2019

30 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

28 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

23 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

29 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

22 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

15 August, 2019

08 August, 2019

01 August, 2019

25 July, 2019

21 July, 2019

18 July, 2019

11 July, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

15 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

04 March, 2019

Europa League Grp. C

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Bayer Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21-8 15
2 Slavia Prague 6 4 0 2 11-10 12
3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 2 0 4 7-13 6
4 Nice 6 1 0 5 8-16 3

Ligat HaAl

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Maccabi Haifa 24 17 2 5 48-20 53
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 23 15 6 2 41-19 51
3 FC Ashdod 23 12 2 9 32-22 38
4 Maccabi Petach Tikva 23 11 3 9 23-20 36
5 Maccabi Netanya 24 9 7 7 35-27 34
6 Hapoel Beer Sheva 24 8 9 7 29-29 33
7 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 23 9 5 9 23-25 32
8 Hapoel Haifa 24 7 8 9 27-32 29
9 Beitar Jerusalem 22 7 7 8 27-24 28
10 Hapoel Tel Aviv 24 6 8 10 16-26 26
11 Hapoel Hadera 23 6 7 10 21-26 25
12 Hapoel Kfar Saba 24 6 5 13 18-30 23
13 Bnei Sakhnin 24 6 5 13 13-36 23
14 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 23 5 6 12 14-31 21