Nea Salamis

28 May, 2021

25 May, 2021

20 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

12 May, 2021

07 May, 2021

24 April, 2021

19 April, 2021

09 April, 2021

04 April, 2021

20 March, 2021

17 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

07 March, 2021

03 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

19 February, 2021

14 February, 2021

09 February, 2021

05 February, 2021

31 January, 2021

24 January, 2021

16 January, 2021

11 January, 2021

05 January, 2021

02 January, 2021

22 December, 2020

19 December, 2020

13 December, 2020

04 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

02 November, 2020

28 October, 2020

24 October, 2020

21 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

16 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

28 August, 2020

24 August, 2020

12 April, 2020

08 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

22 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

26 February, 2020

23 February, 2020

19 February, 2020

16 February, 2020

10 February, 2020

02 February, 2020

29 January, 2020

26 January, 2020

15 January, 2020

11 January, 2020

05 January, 2020

22 December, 2019

15 December, 2019

06 December, 2019

01 December, 2019

23 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

01 November, 2019

28 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

22 September, 2019

16 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

23 August, 2019

22 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

24 February, 2019

17 February, 2019

09 February, 2019

03 February, 2019

30 January, 2019

26 January, 2019

19 January, 2019

16 January, 2019

12 January, 2019

06 January, 2019

22 December, 2018

19 December, 2018

16 December, 2018

09 December, 2018

01 December, 2018

25 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

No Fixtures
No Articles

1. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Omonia Nicosia 26 16 8 2 43-13 56
2 AEL Limassol 26 17 4 5 45-23 55
3 Apollon Limassol 26 16 6 4 52-22 54
4 Anorthosis 26 15 6 5 37-21 51
5 AEK Larnaca 26 12 5 9 36-25 41
6 Olympiakos Nicosia 26 10 4 12 27-38 34
7 Pafos FC 26 8 8 10 30-27 32
8 APOEL Nicosia 26 8 6 12 27-31 30
9 Doxa Katokopia 26 7 9 10 24-32 30
10 Nea Salamis 26 8 5 13 29-38 29
11 Enosis Paralimni 26 6 6 14 22-39 24
12 Ermis Aradippou 26 5 9 12 18-38 24
13 Ethnikos Achnas 26 5 7 14 23-43 22
14 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 26 3 9 14 22-45 18

1. Division Relegation Playoff

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Pafos FC 40 18 9 13 58-38 63
2 APOEL Nicosia 40 17 9 14 48-39 60
3 Ethnikos Achnas 40 14 10 16 48-56 52
4 Doxa Katokopia 40 13 12 15 46-43 51
5 Nea Salamis 40 11 10 19 48-61 43
6 Ermis Aradippou 40 9 11 20 40-61 38
7 Enosis Paralimni 40 8 10 22 35-61 34
8 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 40 4 12 24 36-98 24