Olympiakos Nicosia

15 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

04 May, 2021

26 April, 2021

21 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

14 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

06 April, 2021

21 March, 2021

17 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

07 March, 2021

03 March, 2021

28 February, 2021

19 February, 2021

14 February, 2021

10 February, 2021

05 February, 2021

29 January, 2021

23 January, 2021

20 January, 2021

17 January, 2021

11 January, 2021

07 January, 2021

02 January, 2021

28 December, 2020

24 December, 2020

05 December, 2020

27 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

04 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

25 October, 2020

19 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

28 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

18 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

12 April, 2020

08 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

21 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

23 February, 2020

14 February, 2020

08 February, 2020

01 February, 2020

29 January, 2020

25 January, 2020

15 January, 2020

12 January, 2020

08 January, 2020

04 January, 2020

22 December, 2019

13 December, 2019

07 December, 2019

29 November, 2019

24 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

30 October, 2019

25 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

20 September, 2019

16 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

29 March, 2019

15 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

01 March, 2019

23 February, 2019

16 February, 2019

08 February, 2019

02 February, 2019

26 January, 2019

18 January, 2019

11 January, 2019

04 January, 2019

22 December, 2018

15 December, 2018

08 December, 2018

05 December, 2018

30 November, 2018

24 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

02 November, 2018

27 October, 2018

No Fixtures
No Articles

1. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Omonia Nicosia 26 16 8 2 43-13 56
2 AEL Limassol 26 17 4 5 45-23 55
3 Apollon Limassol 26 16 6 4 52-22 54
4 Anorthosis 26 15 6 5 37-21 51
5 AEK Larnaca 26 12 5 9 36-25 41
6 Olympiakos Nicosia 26 10 4 12 27-38 34
7 Pafos FC 26 8 8 10 30-27 32
8 APOEL Nicosia 26 8 6 12 27-31 30
9 Doxa Katokopia 26 7 9 10 24-32 30
10 Nea Salamis 26 8 5 13 29-38 29
11 Enosis Paralimni 26 6 6 14 22-39 24
12 Ermis Aradippou 26 5 9 12 18-38 24
13 Ethnikos Achnas 26 5 7 14 23-43 22
14 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 26 3 9 14 22-45 18

1. Division Championship Playoff

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Omonia Nicosia 36 23 10 3 55-17 79
2 Apollon Limassol 36 21 11 4 68-30 74
3 AEL Limassol 36 21 5 10 58-34 68
4 Anorthosis 36 16 9 11 44-37 57
5 AEK Larnaca 36 15 5 16 44-40 50
6 Olympiakos Nicosia 36 14 5 17 38-51 47