Omonia Nicosia

17 October, 2021

03 October, 2021

26 September, 2021

20 September, 2021

12 September, 2021

26 August, 2021

19 August, 2021

10 August, 2021

05 August, 2021

27 July, 2021

20 July, 2021

13 July, 2021

10 May, 2021

04 May, 2021

26 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

05 April, 2021

18 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

10 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

28 February, 2021

24 February, 2021

20 February, 2021

13 February, 2021

09 February, 2021

05 February, 2021

29 January, 2021

23 January, 2021

16 January, 2021

13 January, 2021

09 January, 2021

06 January, 2021

03 January, 2021

22 December, 2020

18 December, 2020

14 December, 2020

10 December, 2020

07 December, 2020

03 December, 2020

30 November, 2020

26 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

05 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

29 October, 2020

25 October, 2020

22 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

29 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

26 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

19 August, 2020

29 April, 2020

22 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

08 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

21 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

02 March, 2020

22 February, 2020

19 February, 2020

16 February, 2020

09 February, 2020

06 February, 2020

01 February, 2020

26 January, 2020

22 January, 2020

15 January, 2020

10 January, 2020

04 January, 2020

22 December, 2019

15 December, 2019

08 December, 2019

02 December, 2019

23 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

25 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

21 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

22 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

1. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Omonia Nicosia 26 16 8 2 43-13 56
2 AEL Limassol 26 17 4 5 45-23 55
3 Apollon Limassol 26 16 6 4 52-22 54
4 Anorthosis 26 15 6 5 37-21 51
5 AEK Larnaca 26 12 5 9 36-25 41
6 Olympiakos Nicosia 26 10 4 12 27-38 34
7 Pafos FC 26 8 8 10 30-27 32
8 APOEL Nicosia 26 8 6 12 27-31 30
9 Doxa Katokopia 26 7 9 10 24-32 30
10 Nea Salamis 26 8 5 13 29-38 29
11 Enosis Paralimni 26 6 6 14 22-39 24
12 Ermis Aradippou 26 5 9 12 18-38 24
13 Ethnikos Achnas 26 5 7 14 23-43 22
14 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 26 3 9 14 22-45 18

1. Division Championship Playoff

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Omonia Nicosia 36 23 10 3 55-17 79
2 Apollon Limassol 36 21 11 4 68-30 74
3 AEL Limassol 36 21 5 10 58-34 68
4 Anorthosis 36 16 9 11 44-37 57
5 AEK Larnaca 36 15 5 16 44-40 50
6 Olympiakos Nicosia 36 14 5 17 38-51 47

Europa League Grp. E

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 PSV Eindhoven 6 4 0 2 12-9 12
2 Granada 6 3 2 1 6-3 11
3 PAOK Thessaloniki FC 6 1 3 2 8-7 6
4 Omonia Nicosia 6 1 1 4 5-12 4