SK Prostejov

24 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

01 October, 2021

26 September, 2021

22 September, 2021

17 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

25 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

13 August, 2021

07 August, 2021

01 August, 2021

24 July, 2021

30 May, 2021

22 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

04 May, 2021

30 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

15 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

07 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

18 March, 2021

07 March, 2021

05 December, 2020

02 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

17 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

06 October, 2020

02 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

14 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

04 July, 2020

28 June, 2020

25 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

17 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

09 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

02 June, 2020

30 May, 2020

26 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

13 May, 2020

07 March, 2020

24 November, 2019

08 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

25 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

27 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

02 August, 2019

27 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

12 May, 2019

08 May, 2019

03 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

17 April, 2019

12 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

17 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

26 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

07 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

02 September, 2018

No Articles

FNL

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Hradec Kralove 26 17 7 2 51-22 58
2 SK Lisen 26 13 11 2 43-24 50
3 SK Prostejov 26 12 7 7 40-35 43
4 Zizkov 26 13 3 10 42-38 42
5 Usti nad Labem 26 12 5 9 24-29 41
6 FC Vlasim 26 10 7 9 38-33 37
7 Vysocina Jihlava 26 9 8 9 44-44 35
8 Dukla Praha 26 9 7 10 36-30 34
9 Trinec 26 9 6 11 32-33 33
10 MFK Chrudim 26 9 4 13 33-36 31
11 FK MAS Taborsko 26 8 7 11 25-28 31
12 FK Varnsdorf 26 6 12 8 20-27 30
13 Blansko 26 7 6 13 30-34 27
14 FK Slavoj Vysehrad 26 1 4 21 15-60 7