2. Division
No Articles

2. Division Norra Goetaland

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Ahlafors IF 14 9 2 3 33-19 29
2 IK Gauthiod 15 8 4 3 31-15 28
3 Lidkoepings FK 15 8 4 3 27-12 28
4 Yxhults IK 14 9 0 5 27-20 27
5 Stenungsunds IF 15 7 1 7 16-22 22
6 Saeffle SK 15 6 3 6 18-21 21
7 Karlslunds IF HFK 14 5 5 4 18-14 20
8 Grebbestads IF 15 6 1 8 19-26 19
9 IFK Kumla 15 4 6 5 12-14 18
10 Herrestads AIF 14 5 2 7 23-30 17
11 Mjoelby AI/FF 14 4 4 6 15-20 16
12 Vaenersborgs FK 14 4 3 7 17-23 15
13 Nordvaermland FF 14 4 3 7 17-26 15
14 Angered BK 14 2 2 10 16-27 8

2. Division Norra Svealand

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 IFK Stocksund 13 10 2 1 37-12 32
2 IFK Oesteraakers FK 13 10 1 2 33-12 31
3 Skiljebo SK 13 7 3 3 28-14 24
4 Raagsveds IF 13 7 2 4 23-21 23
5 Hudiksvalls FF 12 7 1 4 27-13 22
6 IFK Uppsala 13 4 5 4 21-20 17
7 FC Jaerfaella 13 4 3 6 24-27 15
8 FC Gute 13 4 2 7 14-22 14
9 Kvarnsvedens IK 13 3 5 5 12-26 14
10 Kungsaengens IF 13 3 3 7 18-28 12
11 Sandvikens AIK FK 13 2 5 6 11-19 11
12 Korsnaes IF FK 13 3 2 8 17-34 11
13 Forsbacka IK 13 2 2 9 10-27 8
14 Akropolis IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

2. Division Norrland

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Bodens BK 13 11 0 2 33-9 33
2 IFK Luleaa 14 11 0 3 25-9 33
3 Friska Viljor 12 9 2 1 28-11 29
4 Skellefteaa 14 8 3 3 35-18 27
5 Gottne IF 13 8 1 4 33-19 25
6 IFK Oestersund 14 6 2 6 25-15 20
7 Kiruna FF 13 6 2 5 21-22 20
8 Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF 14 6 0 8 19-29 18
9 Ytterhogdals IK 14 5 3 6 23-34 18
10 Storfors AIK 14 5 2 7 24-24 17
11 Sund IF 14 3 3 8 11-25 12
12 Sandviks IK 14 3 2 9 20-37 11
13 Bergnaesets AIK 14 2 0 12 14-41 6
14 Umeaa FC Akademi 13 1 2 10 14-32 5

2. Division Soedra Goetaland

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Rosengaard 15 8 4 3 27-19 28
2 Ariana FC 14 8 2 4 25-10 26
3 Raeppe GOIF 15 8 2 5 28-18 26
4 IFK Berga 14 7 4 3 23-13 25
5 IFK Haessleholm 14 7 4 3 26-18 25
6 Haessleholms IF 14 7 3 4 28-16 24
7 Oesterlen FF 14 7 2 5 23-16 23
8 Kristianstad FC 14 6 5 3 23-18 23
9 FBK Balkan 14 5 2 7 18-25 17
10 Nosaby IF 14 4 4 6 16-20 16
11 FK Karlskrona 14 4 3 7 14-18 15
12 Esloevs 14 4 1 9 16-24 13
13 Hoegsby IK 14 4 1 9 14-33 13
14 Asarums IF FK 14 1 1 12 11-44 4

2. Division Soedra Svealand

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Assyriska FF 14 9 4 1 33-14 31
2 United IK 14 9 2 3 32-21 29
3 Syrianska 14 9 2 3 33-24 29
4 Smedby AIS 14 9 1 4 36-20 28
5 Nykoepings BIS 14 8 3 3 28-12 27
6 Enskede IK 14 7 2 5 28-22 23
7 Karlbergs BK 14 6 3 5 29-19 21
8 Huddinge IF 15 5 6 4 27-22 21
9 IK Sleipner 14 6 3 5 20-23 21
10 IFK Lidingoe 14 3 3 8 19-26 12
11 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 14 3 2 9 16-32 11
12 IFK Eskilstuna 15 3 2 10 13-32 11
13 Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK 14 1 6 7 14-33 9
14 Vaermbols FC 14 1 1 12 13-41 4

2. Division Vaestra Goetaland

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Eskilsminne IF 14 12 1 1 35-10 37
2 Husqvarna FF 14 11 2 1 31-6 35
3 Vaestra Froelunda 14 10 1 3 30-15 31
4 Hittarps IK 14 9 0 5 38-26 27
5 BK Astrio 14 7 4 3 33-23 25
6 Onsala BK 14 7 3 4 29-15 24
7 Saevedalens IF 14 6 3 5 28-25 21
8 Torslanda IK 14 4 4 6 22-21 16
9 Landvetter IS 14 5 0 9 26-32 15
10 Varbergs GIF FK 14 5 0 9 14-27 15
11 Toeloe IF 14 3 4 7 15-30 13
12 Ullareds IK 15 3 1 11 17-41 10
13 Hoeganaes BK 15 2 3 10 16-39 9
14 Assyriska BK 14 1 2 11 9-33 5