2. Division
No Articles

2. Division Norra Goetaland

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 IK Gauthiod 9 6 2 1 19-8 20
2 Ahlafors IF 9 5 2 2 20-11 17
3 Saeffle SK 9 5 2 2 11-5 17
4 Grebbestads IF 9 5 0 4 14-14 15
5 Yxhults IK 9 5 0 4 14-15 15
6 Lidkoepings FK 9 3 4 2 13-8 13
7 IFK Kumla 9 3 4 2 7-7 13
8 Nordvaermland FF 9 3 3 3 9-13 12
9 Stenungsunds IF 9 4 0 5 8-14 12
10 Karlslunds IF HFK 9 2 4 3 8-9 10
11 Mjoelby AI/FF 9 2 4 3 7-9 10
12 Herrestads AIF 9 3 1 5 15-19 10
13 Vaenersborgs FK 9 2 2 5 11-14 8
14 Angered BK 9 0 2 7 9-19 2

2. Division Norra Svealand

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 IFK Stocksund 8 6 1 1 23-7 19
2 IFK Oesteraakers FK 9 6 1 2 25-10 19
3 Raagsveds IF 9 5 1 3 18-17 16
4 Hudiksvalls FF 8 5 0 3 22-10 15
5 IFK Uppsala 9 3 5 1 18-15 14
6 Skiljebo SK 8 3 3 2 15-11 12
7 FC Jaerfaella 8 2 3 3 13-13 9
8 Sandvikens AIK FK 8 2 3 3 8-12 9
9 FC Gute 8 3 0 5 10-17 9
10 Kungsaengens IF 9 2 2 5 13-16 8
11 Korsnaes IF FK 8 2 2 4 12-23 8
12 Kvarnsvedens IK 8 2 2 4 8-20 8
13 Forsbacka IK 8 1 1 6 5-19 4
14 Akropolis IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

2. Division Norrland

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 IFK Luleaa 9 7 0 2 13-6 21
2 Bodens BK 8 6 0 2 17-6 18
3 Skellefteaa 9 5 2 2 22-11 17
4 Gottne IF 8 5 1 2 24-10 16
5 IFK Oestersund 9 4 2 3 17-8 14
6 Friska Viljor 7 4 2 1 14-6 14
7 Ytterhogdals IK 9 4 2 3 14-18 14
8 Kiruna FF 8 4 1 3 13-11 13
9 Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF 9 4 0 5 13-18 12
10 Sandviks IK 9 3 1 5 18-22 10
11 Storfors AIK 9 2 2 5 9-16 8
12 Sund IF 9 2 2 5 6-17 8
13 Umeaa FC Akademi 8 1 1 6 11-19 4
14 Bergnaesets AIK 9 1 0 8 7-30 3

2. Division Soedra Goetaland

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Rosengaard 9 6 2 1 21-12 20
2 Ariana FC 9 6 1 2 17-7 19
3 Haessleholms IF 9 6 1 2 18-9 19
4 Kristianstad FC 9 5 3 1 16-7 18
5 IFK Haessleholm 9 5 2 2 17-11 17
6 Oesterlen FF 9 4 1 4 14-9 13
7 IFK Berga 9 3 4 2 12-7 13
8 Raeppe GOIF 9 3 2 4 10-9 11
9 FK Karlskrona 9 3 2 4 10-13 11
10 Esloevs 9 3 1 5 9-12 10
11 Hoegsby IK 9 3 0 6 9-19 9
12 FBK Balkan 9 2 2 5 12-19 8
13 Nosaby IF 9 1 3 5 5-16 6
14 Asarums IF FK 9 1 0 8 7-27 3

2. Division Soedra Svealand

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Smedby AIS 9 6 0 3 24-13 18
2 Assyriska FF 9 5 3 1 20-9 18
3 Nykoepings BIS 9 5 3 1 14-6 18
4 United IK 9 5 2 2 19-13 17
5 IK Sleipner 9 5 1 3 13-12 16
6 Enskede IK 9 4 2 3 18-14 14
7 Syrianska 9 4 2 3 16-18 14
8 Karlbergs BK 9 4 1 4 18-13 13
9 Huddinge IF 9 2 5 2 16-15 11
10 IFK Lidingoe 9 3 2 4 15-15 11
11 IFK Eskilstuna 9 3 1 5 11-19 10
12 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 9 2 2 5 11-15 8
13 Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK 9 0 4 5 9-22 4
14 Vaermbols FC 9 1 0 8 10-30 3

2. Division Vaestra Goetaland

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Eskilsminne IF 9 8 1 0 25-6 25
2 Husqvarna FF 9 7 1 1 21-3 22
3 Vaestra Froelunda 9 6 1 2 19-10 19
4 BK Astrio 9 5 3 1 28-14 18
5 Onsala BK 9 5 2 2 18-6 17
6 Hittarps IK 9 5 0 4 25-19 15
7 Landvetter IS 9 4 0 5 18-22 12
8 Varbergs GIF FK 9 4 0 5 9-17 12
9 Saevedalens IF 9 3 2 4 14-18 11
10 Torslanda IK 9 2 4 3 14-12 10
11 Toeloe IF 9 2 3 4 13-20 9
12 Ullareds IK 9 2 0 7 9-26 6
13 Assyriska BK 9 1 0 8 6-25 3
14 Hoeganaes BK 9 0 1 8 6-27 1