3. Division
No Articles

3. Divisjon Avd. 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Lyn 14 11 3 0 37-13 36
2 Nordstrand 13 10 0 3 27-11 30
3 Skeid 2 13 7 6 0 33-18 27
4 Os 14 8 3 3 34-24 27
5 Grorud 2 14 7 2 5 31-25 23
6 Lokomotiv Oslo FK 14 6 3 5 19-21 21
7 Oppsal 14 5 4 5 26-23 19
8 FK Fyllingsdalen 14 6 1 7 27-25 19
9 IL Froeya 13 5 1 7 18-23 16
10 Sandviken 14 3 4 7 23-32 13
11 Kjelsaas 2 14 2 4 8 10-20 10
12 Stabaek 2 13 2 4 7 17-33 10
13 Grei 14 2 3 9 13-35 9
14 Ready 14 2 2 10 15-27 8

3. Divisjon Avd. 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Molde 2 13 10 0 3 45-19 30
2 Aalesund 2 13 9 3 1 27-6 30
3 Foerde 14 9 2 3 32-15 29
4 Elverum 13 8 3 2 29-15 27
5 Floroe 14 8 3 3 20-14 27
6 Spjelkavik 13 5 5 3 22-17 20
7 Brumunddal 14 5 4 5 32-25 19
8 Volda 14 6 1 7 23-24 19
9 Hoenefoss 14 4 4 6 25-25 16
10 Raufoss 2 12 3 4 5 17-26 13
11 Lillehammer FK 13 3 2 8 13-23 11
12 Kongsvinger 2 13 2 3 8 16-33 9
13 Hoedd 2 12 2 2 8 23-38 8
14 Toten 14 1 0 13 14-58 3

3. Divisjon Avd. 3

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Brann 2 13 11 0 2 36-13 33
2 Brodd 13 8 2 3 19-11 26
3 Vidar 14 7 3 4 27-15 24
4 Lysekloster 13 7 2 4 26-17 23
5 Bjarg 14 7 2 5 27-25 23
6 Fana 13 6 1 6 27-26 19
7 Bremnes 13 6 1 6 24-28 19
8 Viking 2 13 5 3 5 27-30 18
9 Djerv 1919 14 5 2 7 28-31 17
10 Stord 14 5 1 8 34-39 16
11 Sandnes 2 13 4 3 6 28-31 15
12 Sola 14 3 3 8 13-25 12
13 Aakra 14 3 3 8 21-34 12
14 Haugesund 2 13 3 2 8 19-31 11

3. Divisjon Avd. 4

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Follo 12 8 3 1 25-14 27
2 Fram Larvik 12 6 5 1 24-10 23
3 Pors Grenland 12 7 1 4 31-17 22
4 Eik-Toensberg 12 5 4 3 24-16 19
5 Fredrikstad 2 12 5 4 3 28-21 19
6 Halsen 12 5 3 4 27-30 18
7 Sarpsborg 08 2 12 5 2 5 22-30 17
8 Sprint Jeloey 12 3 6 3 29-29 15
9 Start 2 12 4 3 5 22-25 15
10 Mandalskameratene 12 3 4 5 29-26 13
11 Vindbjart 12 3 3 6 27-25 12
12 Randesund 12 2 5 5 16-27 11
13 Uraedd FK 12 1 5 6 16-28 8
14 Express 12 2 2 8 15-37 8

3. Divisjon Avd. 5

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Junkeren 12 11 1 0 36-9 34
2 Byaasen 12 9 1 2 33-10 28
3 Strindheim 12 8 1 3 38-18 25
4 Kolstad 12 7 2 3 37-24 23
5 Nardo 11 6 2 3 29-17 20
6 Steinkjer 12 6 0 6 17-27 18
7 Tiller IL 12 5 0 7 29-30 15
8 Rana FK 11 5 0 6 19-22 15
9 Orkla 12 3 2 7 20-31 11
10 Rosenborg 2 10 3 1 6 23-28 10
11 Bodoe/Glimt 2 12 3 1 8 24-33 10
12 Trygg/Lade 12 3 1 8 18-33 10
13 Innstranden 12 2 4 6 15-30 10
14 Melhus 12 2 2 8 11-37 8

3. Divisjon Avd. 6

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Gjelleraasen 12 10 0 2 43-15 30
2 Stroemsgodset 2 12 8 2 2 34-19 26
3 Floeya 12 8 1 3 35-17 25
4 Loerenskog 12 8 1 3 25-14 25
5 Mjoelner 12 6 1 5 27-19 19
6 Lillestroem 2 12 5 3 4 20-21 18
7 Skjetten 11 6 0 5 18-24 18
8 Funnefoss/Vormsund 12 5 1 6 16-18 16
9 Mjoendalen 2 11 4 2 5 24-21 14
10 Tromsoe 2 11 4 1 6 19-23 13
11 Skjervoey 12 4 1 7 20-34 13
12 Bossekop 12 3 2 7 19-33 11
13 Harstad 12 3 0 9 21-37 9
14 Senja 11 0 1 10 12-38 1