Regionalliga
No Articles

Regionalliga East

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 First Vienna FC 13 8 4 1 25-11 28
2 SV Stripfing 12 8 3 1 29-8 27
3 SC Wiener Viktoria 13 7 2 4 23-19 23
4 Wiener SK 12 6 4 2 27-11 22
5 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 13 6 4 3 22-19 22
6 TWL Elektra 13 7 1 5 16-16 22
7 SV Leobendorf 13 6 3 4 26-21 21
8 FCM Traiskirchen 13 6 2 5 24-23 20
9 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 12 6 1 5 21-21 19
10 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 13 3 3 7 23-26 12
11 Admira Moedling (A) 13 2 4 7 16-24 10
12 ASV Drassburg 12 2 2 8 10-23 8
13 FC Mauerwerk 12 2 2 8 16-34 8
14 Wiener Neustadt 12 1 1 10 12-34 4

Regionalliga Middle

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 WSC Hertha 15 9 3 3 31-13 30
2 Deutschlandsberger SC 14 9 3 2 23-11 30
3 Sturm Graz (A) 13 8 3 2 35-15 27
4 Voecklamarkt 14 8 1 5 17-15 25
5 SC Weiz 14 7 3 4 28-25 24
6 Wolfsberger AC (A) 14 6 5 3 32-23 23
7 Bad Gleichenberg 14 6 5 3 24-16 23
8 Union Gurten 13 6 2 5 30-18 20
9 SV St. Anna 13 5 5 3 24-19 20
10 Allerheiligen 14 5 5 4 26-24 20
11 Ried (A) 14 5 4 5 19-19 19
12 Kalsdorf 13 5 1 7 17-18 16
13 SC Gleisdorf 14 3 5 6 12-26 14
14 Treibach 14 3 2 9 22-28 11
15 Spittal 13 3 2 8 8-20 11
16 FC Wels 14 2 1 11 19-40 7
17 ATSV Stadl Paura 14 1 2 11 9-46 5

Regionalliga West - Salzburg

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 SV Austria Salzburg 15 10 2 3 35-13 32
2 St. Johann 15 9 3 3 25-17 30
3 Pinzgau Saalfelden 15 7 6 2 32-14 27
4 SV Kuchl 15 7 3 5 22-19 24
5 USK Anif 15 7 1 7 24-28 22
6 Seekirchen 15 6 2 7 26-25 20
7 SV Groedig 15 5 2 8 21-35 17
8 SK Bischofshofen 15 4 3 8 17-25 15
9 SV Wals Grunau 14 3 4 7 13-24 13
10 SAK 1914 14 2 2 10 17-32 8

Regionalliga West - Tyrol

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Telfs 15 10 0 5 38-18 30
2 Schwaz 15 9 2 4 26-18 29
3 Woergl 14 8 3 3 36-17 27
4 Reichenau 15 8 2 5 27-19 26
5 FC Wacker Innsbruck II 14 6 4 4 34-28 22
6 FC Kitzbuehel 13 6 3 4 26-21 21
7 SC Imst 14 6 3 5 29-26 21
8 Kufstein 15 6 2 7 27-26 20
9 SV Fuegen 14 4 2 8 22-45 14
10 WSG Tirol II 14 3 4 7 24-34 13
11 Hall 15 4 1 10 22-40 13
12 SV Innsbruck 14 1 4 9 19-38 7

Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Admira Dornbirn 15 10 2 3 31-16 32
2 Hohenems 15 9 4 2 36-16 31
3 FC Wolfurt 15 8 3 4 28-19 27
4 Rankweil 14 8 1 5 36-25 25
5 Roefix Roethis 14 7 3 4 36-27 24
6 Dornbirner SV 14 7 1 6 26-28 22
7 Rotenberg 15 4 6 5 27-24 18
8 FC Lauterach 14 3 5 6 19-25 14
9 SW Bregenz 14 3 3 8 15-28 12
10 FC Egg 15 3 1 11 19-37 10
11 Austria Lustenau (A) 15 2 3 10 13-41 9