Regionalliga
No Articles

Regionalliga East

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 First Vienna FC 26 17 7 2 52-18 58
2 SV Stripfing 26 15 9 2 60-19 54
3 Wiener SK 26 13 7 6 48-32 46
4 SV Leobendorf 26 13 6 7 45-37 45
5 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 26 12 5 9 39-37 41
6 TWL Elektra 26 12 5 9 33-31 41
7 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 26 10 10 6 44-41 40
8 SC Wiener Viktoria 26 11 5 10 36-36 38
9 FCM Traiskirchen 25 9 5 11 40-42 32
10 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 26 6 9 11 43-44 27
11 FC Mauerwerk 26 6 5 15 29-56 23
12 Admira Moedling (A) 26 4 7 15 33-53 19
13 Wiener Neustadt 26 5 4 17 31-55 19
14 ASV Drassburg 25 4 4 17 22-54 16

Regionalliga Middle

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Sturm Graz (A) 30 20 6 4 97-28 66
2 Union Gurten 30 17 8 5 59-29 59
3 Deutschlandsberger SC 29 16 8 5 50-25 56
4 WSC Hertha 30 15 8 7 59-30 53
5 Bad Gleichenberg 31 14 9 8 55-43 51
6 Wolfsberger AC (A) 29 13 10 6 68-49 49
7 Voecklamarkt 29 14 6 9 42-37 48
8 Allerheiligen 29 11 10 8 49-44 43
9 SV St. Anna 30 11 8 11 54-47 41
10 SC Weiz 29 12 4 13 40-49 40
11 SC Gleisdorf 29 9 11 9 38-47 38
12 Ried (A) 29 9 9 11 49-48 36
13 Kalsdorf 30 8 8 14 39-50 32
14 Treibach 30 8 5 17 52-71 29
15 FC Wels 29 8 3 18 43-68 27
16 Spittal 30 4 6 20 25-56 18
17 ATSV Stadl Paura 29 1 3 25 16-114 6

Regionalliga West - Salzburg

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 St. Johann 18 12 3 3 32-19 39
2 SV Austria Salzburg 18 12 2 4 40-17 38
3 Pinzgau Saalfelden 18 8 6 4 36-19 30
4 SV Kuchl 18 9 3 6 29-21 30
5 Seekirchen 18 8 3 7 32-27 27
6 USK Anif 18 8 1 9 28-35 25
7 SK Bischofshofen 18 6 3 9 24-30 21
8 SV Groedig 18 6 2 10 22-38 20
9 SV Wals Grunau 18 3 5 10 16-33 14
10 SAK 1914 18 2 4 12 22-42 10

Regionalliga West - Salzburg Relegation Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Seekirchen 11 5 5 1 50-38 33
2 SV Kuchl 11 4 5 2 52-39 32
3 Pinzgau Saalfelden 12 4 3 5 57-39 30
4 SAK 1914 12 7 3 2 45-56 29
5 SK Bischofshofen 10 4 4 2 36-40 26
6 USK Anif 11 3 3 5 45-53 24
7 SV Groedig 11 3 4 4 39-54 23
8 SV Wals Grunau 12 0 3 9 22-63 10

Regionalliga West - Tyrol

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Schwaz 22 15 2 5 40-23 47
2 Telfs 22 14 0 8 55-30 42
3 Woergl 22 12 4 6 55-25 40
4 FC Kitzbuehel 22 11 5 6 43-29 38
5 Reichenau 22 11 5 6 38-25 38
6 Kufstein 22 10 3 9 48-44 33
7 SC Imst 22 8 6 8 40-35 30
8 FC Wacker Innsbruck II 22 8 5 9 46-48 29
9 Hall 22 7 3 12 32-53 24
10 SV Fuegen 22 6 3 13 36-64 21
11 WSG Tirol II 22 5 4 13 36-57 19
12 SV Innsbruck 22 2 6 14 26-62 12

Regionalliga West - Tyrol Placement Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Woergl 6 3 1 2 65-35 30
2 SC Imst 5 4 0 1 56-42 27
3 Reichenau 6 2 1 3 45-40 26
4 FC Kitzbuehel 5 2 0 3 51-36 25
5 Kufstein 4 1 0 3 52-50 19

Regionalliga West - Tyrol Relegation Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Hall 6 4 0 2 47-63 24
2 WSG Tirol II 5 3 1 1 52-70 19
3 SV Fuegen 5 2 2 1 47-76 18
4 FC Wacker Innsbruck II 5 1 1 3 58-64 18
5 SV Innsbruck 5 1 0 4 34-73 9

Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Hohenems 20 13 4 3 46-21 43
2 Admira Dornbirn 20 11 4 5 36-22 37
3 FC Wolfurt 20 10 4 6 32-26 34
4 Roefix Roethis 20 9 6 5 46-31 33
5 Rankweil 20 9 5 6 48-34 32
6 FC Lauterach 20 6 8 6 32-29 26
7 Dornbirner SV 20 7 4 9 29-36 25
8 Rotenberg 20 5 9 6 30-27 24
9 SW Bregenz 20 5 7 8 21-31 22
10 FC Egg 20 4 2 14 23-51 14
11 Austria Lustenau (A) 20 3 3 14 17-52 12

Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg Relegation Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Wolfurt 6 3 1 2 43-35 27
2 Rotenberg 5 5 0 0 38-30 27
3 Roefix Roethis 6 3 1 2 56-40 26
4 Rankweil 5 2 1 2 56-40 23
5 SW Bregenz 5 3 2 0 34-34 22
6 FC Lauterach 5 2 1 2 39-36 20
7 Dornbirner SV 5 0 0 5 30-46 12
8 FC Egg 5 1 2 2 34-63 12
9 Austria Lustenau (A) 6 0 2 4 22-67 8

Regionalliga West Promotion Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Schwaz 8 6 1 1 15-4 19
2 Telfs 7 3 2 2 10-9 11
3 St. Johann 8 2 4 2 12-8 10
4 Hohenems 7 2 2 3 15-12 8
5 Admira Dornbirn 7 2 1 4 7-21 7
6 SV Austria Salzburg 7 1 2 4 5-10 5