Regionalliga
No Articles

Regionalliga East

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 SV Stripfing 9 5 3 1 19-8 18
2 First Vienna FC 9 5 3 1 20-11 18
3 SC Wiener Viktoria 8 6 0 2 17-15 18
4 TWL Elektra 9 6 0 3 14-13 18
5 Wiener SK 9 4 4 1 20-8 16
6 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 9 5 1 3 18-15 16
7 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 9 4 3 2 16-13 15
8 FCM Traiskirchen 9 3 2 4 18-18 11
9 SV Leobendorf 9 3 2 4 18-19 11
10 Admira Moedling (A) 8 2 3 3 12-14 9
11 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 9 2 2 5 14-18 8
12 ASV Drassburg 9 1 2 6 8-16 5
13 FC Mauerwerk 9 1 2 6 15-25 5
14 Wiener Neustadt 9 1 1 7 11-27 4

Regionalliga Middle

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Deutschlandsberger SC 10 7 2 1 18-9 23
2 Voecklamarkt 10 7 1 2 14-8 22
3 WSC Hertha 11 6 3 2 20-9 21
4 Union Gurten 11 6 1 4 29-14 19
5 Bad Gleichenberg 11 5 4 2 19-12 19
6 Sturm Graz (A) 10 5 3 2 26-12 18
7 SV St. Anna 10 4 4 2 19-12 16
8 SC Weiz 10 4 3 3 19-18 15
9 Ried (A) 11 4 3 4 16-15 15
10 Allerheiligen 10 3 5 2 19-17 14
11 Wolfsberger AC (A) 10 3 4 3 22-19 13
12 Kalsdorf 11 4 1 6 15-15 13
13 Spittal 10 3 1 6 6-15 10
14 SC Gleisdorf 10 2 4 4 8-19 10
15 Treibach 11 2 2 7 16-21 8
16 FC Wels 10 1 1 8 10-31 4
17 ATSV Stadl Paura 10 1 0 9 5-35 3

Regionalliga West - Salzburg

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 St. Johann 12 8 3 1 22-11 27
2 SV Austria Salzburg 12 7 2 3 31-12 23
3 USK Anif 12 6 1 5 21-20 19
4 SV Kuchl 12 5 3 4 16-18 18
5 Seekirchen 12 5 2 5 23-22 17
6 Pinzgau Saalfelden 11 3 6 2 18-13 15
7 SK Bischofshofen 12 4 2 6 16-19 14
8 SV Wals Grunau 10 3 3 4 13-17 12
9 SAK 1914 12 2 2 8 16-27 8
10 SV Groedig 11 2 2 7 14-31 8

Regionalliga West - Tyrol

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Telfs 11 9 0 2 32-11 27
2 Woergl 11 6 3 2 25-14 21
3 Reichenau 11 5 2 4 21-15 17
4 Kufstein 11 5 2 4 21-18 17
5 Schwaz 11 5 2 4 16-17 17
6 SC Imst 11 5 2 4 19-21 17
7 FC Wacker Innsbruck II 11 4 4 3 26-23 16
8 FC Kitzbuehel 11 4 3 4 21-19 15
9 WSG Swarovski Tirol II 11 3 4 4 23-21 13
10 Hall 11 3 1 7 16-26 10
11 SV Fuegen 11 3 1 7 16-34 10
12 SV Innsbruck 11 1 2 8 15-32 5

Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Admira Dornbirn 12 8 1 3 26-15 25
2 Hohenems 11 6 4 1 24-13 22
3 FC Wolfurt 12 7 1 4 25-18 22
4 Dornbirner SV 12 7 1 4 23-22 22
5 Roefix Roethis 12 6 3 3 32-24 21
6 Rankweil 11 6 0 5 27-21 18
7 Rotenberg 12 3 4 5 22-23 13
8 SW Bregenz 11 3 3 5 14-20 12
9 FC Egg 12 3 0 9 16-26 9
10 Austria Lustenau (A) 12 2 3 7 12-30 9
11 FC Lauterach 11 1 4 6 14-23 7