Regionalliga
No Articles

Regionalliga North Group North

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 SC Weiche Flensburg 9 8 0 1 18-6 24
2 Teutonia Ottensen 10 5 1 4 17-13 16
3 Eintracht Norderstedt 9 5 0 3 14-11 16
4 St. Pauli II 10 5 1 4 15-15 16
5 Hamburger SV II 10 4 3 3 19-12 15
6 SV Drochtersen/Assel 9 5 0 4 14-8 15
7 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck 9 5 0 4 11-11 15
8 FC Hansa Lueneburg 9 3 3 3 10-11 12
9 Holstein Kiel II 10 3 0 7 10-19 9
10 Heider SV 8 1 1 6 4-19 4
11 Altonaer FC 93 7 1 0 6 5-12 3

Regionalliga North Group South

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 TSV Havelse 9 6 2 1 22-6 20
2 Werder Bremen II 8 6 2 0 15-5 20
3 BSV Rehden 9 5 2 2 17-10 17
4 Oldenburg 8 4 2 2 12-8 14
5 Hannover 96 II 9 4 1 4 14-16 13
6 SSV Jeddeloh 8 3 3 2 13-13 12
7 Oberneuland 10 4 0 6 9-15 12
8 VfV Hildesheim 9 3 2 4 9-15 11
9 Wolfsburg II 9 3 0 6 12-15 9
10 HSC Hannover 10 2 0 8 14-24 6
11 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 7 0 2 5 5-15 2

Regionalliga Northeast

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 11 11 0 0 26-9 33
2 VSG Altglienicke 11 8 1 2 29-14 25
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig 13 7 3 3 25-12 24
4 Carl Zeiss Jena 12 6 3 3 24-16 21
5 Berliner AK 07 12 6 2 4 25-21 20
6 Lokomotive Leipzig 12 5 4 3 20-17 19
7 BFC Dynamo 11 5 3 3 26-17 18
8 Energie Cottbus 13 5 3 5 18-19 18
9 Chemnitzer FC 13 5 2 6 20-17 17
10 Babelsberg 13 4 5 4 18-20 17
11 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 11 5 1 5 22-20 16
12 SV Lichtenberg 47 13 4 4 5 15-20 16
13 FSV Luckenwalde 13 4 3 6 14-22 15
14 Hertha Berlin II 11 3 5 3 12-15 14
15 Germania Halberstadt 13 2 5 6 12-18 11
16 VfB Auerbach 12 3 2 7 18-26 11
17 ZFC Meuselwitz 13 2 5 6 14-22 11
18 Optik Rathenow 13 2 5 6 15-25 11
19 Tennis Borussia 10 2 3 5 15-20 9
20 Bischofswerdaer FV 12 2 1 9 12-30 7

Regionalliga Southwest

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Freiburg II 11 8 2 1 34-13 26
2 TSV Steinbach 12 8 2 2 29-11 26
3 Elversberg 12 6 2 3 27-14 23
4 Homburg 12 7 2 3 28-16 23
5 Kickers Offenbach 11 6 4 1 20-6 22
6 FSV Frankfurt 12 6 2 4 18-15 20
7 Ulm 12 5 4 3 18-11 19
8 Bahlinger SC 12 5 2 5 24-31 17
9 TSG Balingen 11 4 4 3 15-14 16
10 VfB Stuttgart II 11 4 3 4 17-15 15
11 Aalen 12 4 3 5 15-23 15
12 Pirmasens 12 4 3 5 9-18 15
13 Hessen Kassel 12 3 5 4 19-21 14
14 Mainz 05 II 11 4 2 5 13-20 14
15 Bayern Alzenau 11 4 1 6 15-20 13
16 Hoffenheim II 12 4 1 7 14-21 13
17 FCA Walldorf 12 3 3 5 19-20 12
18 TSV Schott Mainz 10 4 0 6 18-24 12
19 Sonnenhof Grossaspach 10 3 2 5 13-20 11
20 TuS RW Koblenz 11 3 2 6 9-18 11
21 FC Giessen 11 2 2 7 10-16 8
22 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 12 1 3 8 13-26 6

Regionalliga West

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 RW Essen 15 11 4 0 33-7 37
2 Borussia Dortmund II 13 10 2 1 34-10 32
3 FC Koeln II 17 8 6 3 26-15 30
4 Preussen Muenster 16 9 3 4 25-14 30
5 Fortuna Duesseldorf II 15 8 4 3 30-12 28
6 Fortuna Koeln 16 7 6 3 31-20 27
7 Schalke 04 II 17 6 7 4 24-19 25
8 SV Roedinghausen 16 7 4 5 21-16 25
9 SC Wiedenbrueck 16 5 8 3 28-23 23
10 Borussia Moenchengladbach II 14 5 4 5 20-17 19
11 Oberhausen 16 4 7 5 21-24 19
12 Alemannia Aachen 11 5 3 3 10-7 18
13 FC Wegberg-Beeck 16 3 6 6 16-22 18
14 VfB Homberg 16 5 2 9 16-29 17
15 SV Straelen 13 4 4 5 13-20 16
16 Wuppertal 15 4 3 8 17-27 15
17 Sportfreunde Lotte 17 3 4 10 17-37 13
18 Lippstadt 17 1 9 7 15-32 12
19 Bergisch Gladbach 14 2 5 7 14-24 11
20 Bonner SC 16 3 2 11 14-32 11
21 RW Ahlen 16 1 5 10 16-34 8