Regionalliga

23 September, 2020

FC Koeln II
2:00 pm
Not started
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Freiburg II
3:00 pm
Not started
FSV Frankfurt
BSG Chemie Leipzig
4:30 pm
Not started
Carl Zeiss Jena
SV Lichtenberg 47
4:30 pm
Not started
VfB Auerbach
FC Hansa Lueneburg
5:00 pm
Not started
St. Pauli II
Heider SV
5:00 pm
Not started
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
Oldenburg
5:00 pm
Not started
SSV Jeddeloh
Delmenhorst
5:00 pm
Not started
TSV Havelse
HSC Hannover
5:00 pm
Not started
Hannover 96 II
ZFC Meuselwitz
7:00 pm
Not started
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Bischofswerdaer FV
7:00 pm
Not started
Hertha Berlin II
Chemnitzer FC
7:00 pm
Not started
BFC Dynamo
Optik Rathenow
7:00 pm
Not started
Lokomotive Leipzig
Energie Cottbus
7:00 pm
Not started
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
VSG Altglienicke
7:00 pm
Not started
Babelsberg
Eintracht Norderstedt
7:00 pm
Not started
Hamburger SV II
Altonaer FC 93
7:00 pm
Not started
Holstein Kiel II
Oberneuland
7:00 pm
Not started
Wolfsburg II
FSV Luckenwalde
7:30 pm
Not started
Berliner AK 07
Tennis Borussia
7:30 pm
Not started
Germania Halberstadt
RW Essen
7:30 pm
Not started
RW Ahlen
SC Wiedenbrueck
7:30 pm
Not started
Borussia Dortmund II
Bergisch Gladbach
7:30 pm
Not started
Schalke 04 II
SV Straelen
7:30 pm
Not started
Oberhausen
VfB Homberg
7:30 pm
Not started
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Wuppertal
7:30 pm
Not started
Preussen Muenster
Alemannia Aachen
7:30 pm
Not started
Fortuna Koeln
Sportfreunde Lotte
7:30 pm
Not started
Lippstadt
FC Wegberg-Beeck
7:30 pm
Not started
SV Roedinghausen
SC Weiche Flensburg
7:30 pm
Not started
SV Drochtersen/Assel
No Articles

Regionalliga North Group North

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Teutonia Ottensen 3 2 1 0 6-3 7
2 SC Weiche Flensburg 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
3 Hamburger SV II 3 1 2 0 4-3 5
4 St. Pauli II 2 1 0 1 3-2 3
5 Holstein Kiel II 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
6 Eintracht Norderstedt 3 1 0 2 4-4 3
7 SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
8 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck 3 1 0 2 2-6 3
9 FC Hansa Lueneburg 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
10 Altonaer FC 93 2 0 0 2 1-3 0
11 Heider SV 2 0 0 2 1-4 0

Regionalliga North Group South

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Wolfsburg II 2 2 0 0 6-2 6
2 Oldenburg 2 2 0 0 2-0 6
3 SSV Jeddeloh 3 1 1 1 6-5 4
4 Werder Bremen II 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
5 Hannover 96 II 3 1 1 1 4-4 4
6 VfV Hildesheim 3 1 1 1 2-4 4
7 TSV Havelse 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
8 Oberneuland 3 1 0 2 1-3 3
9 BSV Rehden 2 0 1 1 2-3 1
10 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
11 HSC Hannover 3 0 0 3 5-9 0

Regionalliga Northeast

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 VSG Altglienicke 6 5 0 1 15-8 15
2 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 5 5 0 0 10-4 15
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig 6 3 3 0 11-4 12
4 Lokomotive Leipzig 6 3 2 1 10-6 11
5 BFC Dynamo 6 3 1 2 17-11 10
6 Carl Zeiss Jena 6 2 3 1 12-7 9
7 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 5 3 0 2 11-9 9
8 Chemnitzer FC 6 2 2 2 9-9 8
9 ZFC Meuselwitz 6 2 2 2 9-10 8
10 VfB Auerbach 6 2 1 3 10-12 7
11 Berliner AK 07 6 2 1 3 11-14 7
12 Hertha Berlin II 5 2 1 2 8-11 7
13 Babelsberg 4 1 2 1 6-7 5
14 FSV Luckenwalde 5 2 0 3 7-11 6
15 Bischofswerdaer FV 6 2 0 4 9-14 6
16 Tennis Borussia 6 1 2 3 9-11 5
17 SV Lichtenberg 47 5 1 2 2 5-8 5
19 Optik Rathenow 4 1 0 3 4-8 3
19 Energie Cottbus 5 1 0 4 7-10 3
20 Germania Halberstadt 6 1 0 5 4-10 3

Regionalliga Southwest

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Kickers Offenbach 4 3 1 0 7-0 10
2 TSV Steinbach 4 3 0 1 11-3 9
3 Homburg 4 3 0 1 8-5 9
4 Ulm 4 2 2 0 5-1 8
5 Hessen Kassel 4 2 2 0 8-5 8
6 Freiburg II 3 2 1 0 12-4 7
7 Elversberg 4 2 0 2 7-4 6
8 TSG Balingen 3 2 0 1 6-3 6
9 FSV Frankfurt 3 2 0 1 4-4 6
10 TSV Schott Mainz 4 2 0 2 8-9 6
11 Mainz 05 II 4 2 0 2 6-10 6
12 Pirmasens 4 1 2 1 2-3 5
13 Bayern Alzenau 3 1 1 1 5-4 4
14 Bahlinger SC 4 1 1 2 2-5 4
15 Sonnenhof Grossaspach 3 1 0 2 4-4 3
16 FC Giessen 4 1 0 3 4-6 3
17 FCA Walldorf 4 0 3 1 5-9 3
18 VfB Stuttgart II 3 1 0 2 2-6 3
19 Aalen 3 1 0 2 2-8 3
20 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 4 0 2 2 6-10 2
21 TuS RW Koblenz 3 0 1 2 2-5 1
22 Hoffenheim II 4 0 0 4 2-10 0

Regionalliga West

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Fortuna Koeln 4 4 0 0 11-3 12
2 Preussen Muenster 4 3 1 0 9-3 10
3 Borussia Dortmund II 3 3 0 0 5-1 9
4 Fortuna Duesseldorf II 3 2 1 0 8-1 7
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach II 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
6 Schalke 04 II 3 2 1 0 3-0 7
7 Lippstadt 3 1 2 0 5-3 5
8 SC Wiedenbrueck 2 1 1 0 3-2 4
9 RW Ahlen 4 1 1 2 3-4 4
10 Wuppertal 4 1 1 2 5-8 4
11 FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 1 0 1 2-1 3
12 Alemannia Aachen 2 1 0 1 1-1 3
13 Oberhausen 3 0 3 0 1-1 3
14 FC Koeln II 3 0 2 1 3-4 2
15 SV Roedinghausen 4 0 2 2 1-5 2
16 Bergisch Gladbach 4 0 2 2 2-8 2
17 RW Essen 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
18 Bonner SC 3 0 1 2 3-6 1
19 Sportfreunde Lotte 3 0 1 2 3-6 1
20 SV Straelen 4 0 1 3 3-8 1
21 VfB Homberg 4 0 0 4 2-11 0