Regionalliga
No Articles

Regionalliga Bayern

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Bayern Munich II 13 9 3 1 46-15 30
2 SpVgg Bayreuth 12 10 0 2 34-12 30
3 Burghausen 15 9 1 5 38-25 28
4 TSV Buchbach 15 7 5 3 28-14 26
5 FC Schweinfurt 13 7 4 2 42-15 25
6 TSV Aubstadt 15 6 5 4 26-19 23
7 FV Illertissen 14 6 4 4 25-16 22
8 VfB Eichstaett 15 6 3 6 23-29 21
9 Unterhaching 13 6 2 5 24-27 20
10 Augsburg II 13 5 3 5 21-21 18
11 FC Memmingen 15 5 3 7 25-30 18
12 FC Pipinsried 13 5 3 5 20-26 18
13 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 14 5 3 6 18-25 18
14 SV Heimstetten 14 5 2 7 20-23 17
15 SV Schalding-Heining 15 4 4 7 18-31 16
16 Nuernberg II 15 3 6 6 21-23 15
17 SC Eltersdorf 14 4 2 8 22-32 14
18 Greuther Fuerth II 12 2 5 5 19-27 11
19 TSV Rain/Lech 15 2 2 11 10-40 8
20 1860 Rosenheim 13 1 4 8 13-43 7

Regionalliga North Group North

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Teutonia Ottensen 8 6 2 0 17-4 20
2 Holstein Kiel II 9 6 1 2 20-12 19
3 SC Weiche Flensburg 7 6 0 1 20-8 18
4 SV Drochtersen/Assel 8 4 2 2 11-12 14
5 Luebeck 8 4 1 3 17-7 13
6 Eintracht Norderstedt 8 2 3 3 16-15 9
7 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck 8 2 2 4 11-21 8
8 Hamburger SV II 7 2 1 4 11-14 7
9 St. Pauli II 8 2 1 5 10-13 7
10 Heider SV 8 2 0 6 8-20 6
11 Altonaer FC 93 9 1 1 7 8-23 4

Regionalliga North Group South

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Oldenburg 5 5 0 0 11-1 15
2 Werder Bremen II 5 4 0 1 18-4 12
3 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 7 2 4 1 10-7 10
4 Oberneuland 7 3 1 3 6-10 10
5 VfV Hildesheim 7 3 0 4 11-20 9
6 BSV Rehden 7 2 2 3 13-13 8
7 FC Hansa Lueneburg 5 1 2 2 7-7 5
8 HSC Hannover 6 1 2 3 4-11 5
9 Hannover 96 II 5 1 1 3 8-7 4
10 SSV Jeddeloh 6 0 4 2 5-13 4

Regionalliga Northeast

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 BFC Dynamo 12 9 2 1 29-11 29
2 Berliner AK 07 12 9 1 2 23-11 28
3 FSV Luckenwalde 11 7 3 1 23-7 24
4 VSG Altglienicke 11 7 3 1 24-10 24
5 Carl Zeiss Jena 10 7 1 2 22-8 22
6 Babelsberg 11 7 1 3 19-11 22
7 Lokomotive Leipzig 9 5 2 2 21-7 17
8 Energie Cottbus 8 5 1 2 26-7 16
9 Germania Halberstadt 10 5 0 5 20-19 15
10 BSG Chemie Leipzig 12 4 3 5 13-14 15
11 Chemnitzer FC 9 3 3 3 10-9 12
12 Hertha Berlin II 11 3 3 5 12-19 12
13 Tennis Borussia 8 3 1 4 12-17 10
14 Tasmania Berlin 11 2 4 5 13-29 10
15 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 12 2 3 7 18-34 9
16 SV Lichtenberg 47 11 2 2 7 8-17 8
17 Optik Rathenow 12 1 5 6 10-21 8
18 ZFC Meuselwitz 11 2 0 9 10-20 6
19 VfB Auerbach 9 2 0 7 11-29 6
20 FC Eilenburg 12 0 4 8 6-30 4

Regionalliga Southwest

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 TSV Steinbach 9 6 2 1 15-8 20
2 Bahlinger SC 8 6 1 1 11-6 19
3 Ulm 8 5 3 0 20-14 18
4 Mainz 05 II 9 6 0 3 16-15 18
5 VfB Stuttgart II 9 5 0 4 22-17 15
6 Elversberg 8 4 2 2 19-11 14
7 Kickers Offenbach 8 4 2 2 8-6 14
8 Homburg 9 4 2 3 13-17 14
9 Sonnenhof Grossaspach 9 4 1 4 16-14 13
10 Hessen Kassel 9 3 3 3 11-10 12
11 Hoffenheim II 8 3 2 3 14-11 11
12 Pirmasens 9 3 2 4 10-12 11
13 Aalen 8 3 0 5 11-13 9
14 FSV Frankfurt 9 2 2 5 10-14 8
15 FCA Walldorf 9 2 2 5 10-17 8
16 TSG Balingen 8 2 1 5 11-14 7
17 TuS RW Koblenz 8 2 1 5 7-13 7
18 FC Giessen 8 2 0 6 5-10 6
19 TSV Schott Mainz 9 1 2 6 10-17 5

Regionalliga West

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 RW Essen 8 7 0 1 16-8 21
2 Oberhausen 8 6 1 1 19-5 19
3 Preussen Muenster 9 5 3 1 17-6 18
4 Wuppertal 9 5 3 1 14-6 18
5 Fortuna Koeln 9 4 4 1 12-5 16
6 FC Koeln II 8 5 0 3 22-13 15
7 Fortuna Duesseldorf II 8 4 3 1 13-7 15
8 Borussia Moenchengladbach II 9 4 2 3 13-9 14
9 SC Wiedenbrueck 7 4 2 1 9-5 14
10 Lippstadt 9 4 1 4 13-15 13
11 Schalke 04 II 9 3 2 4 11-11 11
12 SV Straelen 8 3 2 3 13-15 11
13 SV Roedinghausen 9 3 1 5 8-13 10
14 RW Ahlen 9 1 5 3 11-17 8
15 Sportfreunde Lotte 6 2 0 4 6-10 6
16 Alemannia Aachen 9 1 3 5 7-12 6
17 VfB Homberg 8 1 2 5 4-13 5
18 FC Wegberg-Beeck 9 0 4 5 6-16 4
19 Bonner SC 9 1 1 7 9-21 4
20 KFC Uerdingen 8 0 3 5 7-23 3