Primera B Nacional
No Articles

Primera B Nacional Fase Primer Ascenso Zona A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 7 3 4 0 11-5 13
2 Club Atletico Platense 7 3 4 0 10-6 13
3 Club Atletico Estudiantes 7 3 3 1 13-10 12
4 Agropecuario 7 3 1 3 7-11 10
5 Atlanta 7 2 2 3 12-12 8
6 Deportivo Moron 7 1 3 3 6-8 6
7 Temperley 7 1 3 3 3-5 6
8 Ferro Carril Oeste 7 2 0 5 7-12 6

Primera B Nacional Fase Primer Ascenso Zona B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Sarmiento 7 4 3 0 8-4 15
2 Atletico Rafaela 7 4 2 1 13-8 14
3 CA Defensores de Belgrano 7 4 1 2 6-3 13
4 Tigre 7 2 2 3 9-9 8
5 Gimnasia Mendoza 7 1 4 2 10-10 7
6 Deportivo Riestra 7 1 3 3 8-11 6
7 Villa Dalmine 7 1 3 3 5-9 6
8 San Martin de Tucuman 7 1 2 4 3-8 5

Primera B Nacional Fase Segundo Ascenso Zona A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 San Martin San Juan 7 4 3 0 5-1 15
2 Barracas Central 7 4 2 1 7-4 14
3 Belgrano 7 3 3 1 8-3 12
4 CA Alvarado 7 2 3 2 12-8 9
5 Club Atletico Mitre 7 1 5 1 8-9 8
6 Guillermo Brown 7 1 2 3 5-7 5
7 Nueva Chicago 7 1 1 4 6-11 5
8 Independiente Rivadavia 7 1 1 5 3-11 4

Primera B Nacional Fase Segundo Ascenso Zona B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Quilmes 7 4 1 2 9-7 13
2 Instituto 7 3 3 1 11-9 12
3 Almagro 7 4 0 3 7-5 12
4 Santamarina 7 3 1 3 11-10 10
5 Brown de Adrogue 7 2 3 2 6-5 9
6 Gimnasia Jujuy 7 2 2 3 9-9 8
7 All Boys 7 1 4 2 3-8 7
8 Chacarita Juniors 7 1 2 4 6-9 5

Primera Nacional Zona A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Almirante Brown 28 16 7 5 35-24 55
2 Quilmes 28 15 6 7 41-30 51
3 San Martin de Tucuman 28 13 11 4 31-16 50
4 Tigre 28 13 9 6 40-22 48
5 Agropecuario 28 13 8 7 30-21 47
6 Belgrano 28 13 7 8 30-19 46
7 Gimnasia Mendoza 29 11 9 9 33-33 42
8 Atlanta 29 8 11 10 25-32 35
9 Deportivo Riestra 28 9 6 13 28-29 33
10 Club Atletico Mitre 29 8 9 12 33-37 33
11 CA Alvarado 28 9 6 13 23-27 33
12 Deportivo Maipu 28 9 5 14 23-33 32
13 Club Atletico Estudiantes 28 6 13 9 23-27 31
14 Temperley 28 7 10 11 22-31 31
15 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 29 4 18 7 20-23 30
16 Chacarita Juniors 28 6 9 13 28-43 27
17 Nueva Chicago 28 4 8 16 20-38 20

Primera Nacional Zona B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Barracas Central 30 12 12 6 35-31 48
2 Ferro Carril Oeste 30 11 12 7 36-26 45
3 Atletico Guemes 30 11 12 7 32-28 45
4 Independiente Rivadavia 30 10 14 6 39-36 44
5 Deportivo Moron 30 13 5 12 30-31 44
6 Brown de Adrogue 30 11 10 9 35-33 43
7 Gimnasia Jujuy 30 10 12 8 29-27 42
8 Almagro 30 11 8 11 38-35 41
9 CA Defensores de Belgrano 30 9 14 7 27-26 41
10 Tristan Suarez 30 10 9 11 41-41 39
11 All Boys 30 9 11 10 29-26 38
12 San Telmo 30 8 13 9 33-40 37
13 San Martin San Juan 30 8 11 11 36-34 35
14 Villa Dalmine 30 7 14 9 21-24 35
15 Instituto 30 7 14 9 29-35 35
16 Atletico Rafaela 30 8 10 12 29-31 34
17 Guillermo Brown 30 5 15 10 23-30 30
18 Santamarina 30 5 14 11 21-29 29