Primera B Nacional
No Articles

Primera B Nacional Fase Primer Ascenso Zona A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 7 3 4 0 11-5 13
2 Club Atletico Platense 7 3 4 0 10-6 13
3 Club Atletico Estudiantes 7 3 3 1 13-10 12
4 Agropecuario 7 3 1 3 7-11 10
5 Atlanta 7 2 2 3 12-12 8
6 Deportivo Moron 7 1 3 3 6-8 6
7 Temperley 7 1 3 3 3-5 6
8 Ferro Carril Oeste 7 2 0 5 7-12 6

Primera B Nacional Fase Primer Ascenso Zona B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Sarmiento 7 4 3 0 8-4 15
2 Atletico Rafaela 7 4 2 1 13-8 14
3 CA Defensores de Belgrano 7 4 1 2 6-3 13
4 Tigre 7 2 2 3 9-9 8
5 Gimnasia Mendoza 7 1 4 2 10-10 7
6 Deportivo Riestra 7 1 3 3 8-11 6
7 Villa Dalmine 7 1 3 3 5-9 6
8 San Martin de Tucuman 7 1 2 4 3-8 5

Primera B Nacional Fase Segundo Ascenso Zona A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 San Martin San Juan 7 4 3 0 5-1 15
2 Barracas Central 7 4 2 1 7-4 14
3 Belgrano 7 3 3 1 8-3 12
4 CA Alvarado 7 2 3 2 12-8 9
5 Club Atletico Mitre 7 1 5 1 8-9 8
6 Guillermo Brown 7 1 2 3 5-7 5
7 Nueva Chicago 7 1 1 4 6-11 5
8 Independiente Rivadavia 7 1 1 5 3-11 4

Primera B Nacional Fase Segundo Ascenso Zona B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Quilmes 7 4 1 2 9-7 13
2 Instituto 7 3 3 1 11-9 12
3 Almagro 7 4 0 3 7-5 12
4 Santamarina 7 3 1 3 11-10 10
5 Brown de Adrogue 7 2 3 2 6-5 9
6 Gimnasia Jujuy 7 2 2 3 9-9 8
7 All Boys 7 1 4 2 3-8 7
8 Chacarita Juniors 7 1 2 4 6-9 5

Primera Nacional Zona A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Atlanta 10 6 4 0 14-6 22
2 Gimnasia Mendoza 10 7 0 3 17-10 21
3 Tigre 9 6 2 1 14-3 20
4 San Martin de Tucuman 9 3 4 2 9-7 13
5 Deportivo Riestra 10 4 1 5 14-14 13
6 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 10 3 4 3 9-9 13
7 Almirante Brown 9 4 1 4 11-12 13
8 Club Atletico Mitre 10 3 3 4 12-14 12
9 Quilmes 9 3 2 4 9-8 11
10 Agropecuario 9 2 5 2 6-7 11
11 CA Alvarado 10 3 2 5 9-11 11
12 Belgrano 9 3 2 4 6-8 11
13 Chacarita Juniors 9 3 2 4 8-14 11
14 Deportivo Maipu 9 2 4 3 7-8 10
15 Club Atletico Estudiantes 10 2 4 4 9-12 10
16 Temperley 9 3 1 5 7-14 10
17 Nueva Chicago 9 1 3 5 6-10 6

Primera Nacional Zona B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Atletico Guemes 10 6 3 1 14-7 21
2 Independiente Rivadavia 10 5 4 1 18-12 19
3 All Boys 10 4 4 2 12-7 16
4 Santamarina 10 3 6 1 10-7 15
5 Brown de Adrogue 10 4 3 3 10-9 15
6 Atletico Rafaela 10 3 5 2 13-9 14
7 Gimnasia Jujuy 10 4 2 4 11-9 14
8 San Telmo 10 3 5 2 12-15 14
9 Ferro Carril Oeste 10 4 2 4 10-13 14
10 CA Defensores de Belgrano 10 2 7 1 8-4 13
11 Barracas Central 10 3 4 3 12-13 13
12 San Martin San Juan 10 3 3 4 14-12 12
13 Deportivo Moron 10 3 3 4 10-13 12
14 Instituto 10 1 7 2 11-12 10
15 Almagro 10 3 1 6 10-18 10
16 Guillermo Brown 10 1 5 3 8-11 8
17 Tristan Suarez 10 2 2 6 11-17 8
18 Villa Dalmine 10 0 6 4 2-8 6