Segunda B
No Results

18 October, 2020

Racing de Ferrol
12:00 pm
Not started
Pontevedra
Real Sociedad B
12:00 pm
Not started
SD Leioa
Real Union
12:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Alaves B
Arenas Getxo
12:00 pm
Not started
Athletic Bilbao B
Racing Santander
12:00 pm
Not started
Portugalete
Sporting Gijon B
12:00 pm
Not started
Leonesa
Numancia
12:00 pm
Not started
Marino Luanco
CD Lealtad
12:00 pm
Not started
CD Covadonga
Real Oviedo B
12:00 pm
Not started
UP Langreo
Real Valladolid B
12:00 pm
Not started
Burgos CF
Unionistas de Salamanca
12:00 pm
Not started
Compostela
Deportivo La Coruna
12:00 pm
Not started
Salamanca CF UDS
Coruxo F.C.
12:00 pm
Not started
Zamora
Guijuelo
12:00 pm
Not started
Celta Vigo B
SD Amorebieta
12:00 pm
Not started
CD Laredo
U. Mutilvera
12:00 pm
Not started
Izarra
Atletico Levante UD
12:00 pm
Not started
UD Ibiza
La Nucia
12:00 pm
Not started
Orihuela
Alcoyano
12:00 pm
Not started
Hercules
Atzeneta UE
12:00 pm
Not started
Valencia B
Llagostera
12:00 pm
Not started
FC Andorra
Badalona
12:00 pm
Not started
CE L'Hospitalet
Espanyol B
12:00 pm
Not started
AE Prat
UD Cornella
12:00 pm
Not started
UE Olot
Barcelona B
12:00 pm
Not started
Gimnastic
SD Tarazona
12:00 pm
Not started
Osasuna B
Tudelano
12:00 pm
Not started
Ejea
Club Haro Deportivo
12:00 pm
Not started
CD Calahorra
Ebro
12:00 pm
Not started
SD Logrones
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
12:00 pm
Not started
Villarreal B
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
12:00 pm
Not started
Recreativo Huelva
Cadiz B
12:00 pm
Not started
Las Palmas B
UD Tamaraceite
12:00 pm
Not started
San Fernando CD
CD Marino
12:00 pm
Not started
Linense
Real Murcia
12:00 pm
Not started
Granada B
Sevilla Atletico
12:00 pm
Not started
UCAM Murcia
Linares Deportivo
12:00 pm
Not started
Yeclano
Cordoba
12:00 pm
Not started
Lorca Deportiva
CD El Ejido 2012
12:00 pm
Not started
Betis Deportivo Balompie
Algeciras
12:00 pm
Not started
Marbella FC
Getafe B
12:00 pm
Not started
Rayo Majadahonda
Atletico Baleares
12:00 pm
Not started
Internacional de Madrid CF
Atletico Madrid B
12:00 pm
Not started
Poblense
San Sebastian de los Reyes
12:00 pm
Not started
Navalcarnero
Las Rozas CF
12:00 pm
Not started
Real Madrid Castilla
Don Benito
12:00 pm
Not started
Extremadura
Villarrubia CF
12:00 pm
Not started
Villanovense
Merida
12:00 pm
Not started
CF Talavera de la Reina
Melilla
12:00 pm
Not started
Villarrobledo
Socuellamos
12:00 pm
Not started
CD Badajoz
No Articles

Segunda B Grp. I - Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Celta Vigo B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Compostela 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Coruxo F.C. 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Racing de Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Salamanca CF UDS 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Unionistas de Salamanca 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Zamora 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Segunda B Grp. I - Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Burgos CF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 CD Covadonga 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 CD Lealtad 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Leonesa 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Marino Luanco 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Real Valladolid B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Sporting Gijon B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Arenas Getxo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 CD Laredo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Deportivo Alaves B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Portugalete 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Real Union 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 SD Amorebieta 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 SD Leioa 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Club Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Ebro 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Ejea 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Izarra 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Tudelano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 U. Mutilvera 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 AE Prat 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Badalona 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Llagostera 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Lleida Esportiu 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 UD Cornella 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 UE Olot 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Atletico Levante UD 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Atzeneta UE 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Hercules 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 La Nucia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Orihuela 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Valencia B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Segunda B Grp. IV - Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Algeciras 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Atletico Sanluqueno CF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 CD Marino 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Las Palmas B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Linense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Recreativo Huelva 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Segunda B Grp. IV - Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Betis Deportivo Balompie 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 CD El Ejido 2012 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Cordoba 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Granada B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 UCAM Murcia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Yeclano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Getafe B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Internacional de Madrid CF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Las Rozas CF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Poblense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 San Sebastian de los Reyes 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 CF Talavera de la Reina 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Don Benito 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Extremadura 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Melilla 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Merida 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Socuellamos 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Villanovense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0