3. Lig

26 September, 2020

Ofspor
2:00 pm
Not started
Alemdag Spor 1877
Tokatspor
2:00 pm
Not started
Erzin Spor
Agri 1970 Spor
2:00 pm
Not started
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
Arhavispor
2:00 pm
Not started
Yalovaspor
Batman Petrolspor
2:00 pm
Not started
Isparta 32 Spor
Carsambaspor
2:00 pm
Not started
Elazig Karakocan
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
2:00 pm
Not started
Karakopru Belediyespor
Adiyamanspor
2:00 pm
Not started
Kestelspor
Payasspor
2:30 pm
Not started
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Kemerspor 2003
2:30 pm
Not started
Artvin Hopaspor
Yozgatspor 1959
2:30 pm
Not started
Yomraspor
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
2:30 pm
Not started
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Kozan Spor FK
2:30 pm
Not started
Duzcespor
Edirnespor
3:00 pm
Not started
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
Belediye Derince
3:00 pm
Not started
Manisaspor
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
3:00 pm
Not started
Kahta 02
Tekirdagspor
3:00 pm
Not started
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
3:00 pm
Not started
Ceyhanspor
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
3:00 pm
Not started
Belediye Kutahyaspor
Darica Genclerbirligi
3:00 pm
Not started
Fethiyespor
Catalcaspor
3:00 pm
Not started
Cizrespor
Soma Spor Dernegi
3:00 pm
Not started
Golcukspor
Sile Yildizspor
3:00 pm
Not started
Osmaniyespor
Bergama Belediyespor
3:00 pm
Not started
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Muglaspor
3:00 pm
Not started
52 Orduspor
Modafen FK
3:00 pm
Not started
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Silivrispor
3:00 pm
Not started
Bursa Yildirim Spor
Diyarbekir Spor AS
6:00 pm
Not started
1928 Bucaspor
Icel Idman Yurdu
6:00 pm
Not started
Erbaaspor
No Articles

3. Lig Grp. 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 1928 Bucaspor 1 1 0 0 3-1 3
2 Fatsa Belediyespor 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
3 Artvin Hopaspor 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
4 Cankaya FK 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
5 Diyarbekir Spor AS 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
6 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
7 Belediye Derince 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
8 Alemdag Spor 1877 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
9 Kemerspor 2003 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
10 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
11 Payasspor 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
12 Edirnespor 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
13 Kizilcabolukspor 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
14 Manisaspor 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
15 Ofspor 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
16 Nevsehir Belediye Spor 1 0 0 1 0-2 0

3. Lig Grp. 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor 1 1 0 0 6-0 3
2 Kahta 02 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
3 Erzin Spor 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
4 Fethiyespor 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
5 Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
6 Darica Genclerbirligi 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
7 Karaman Belediyespor 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
8 Tekirdagspor 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
9 Yomraspor 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
10 Yozgatspor 1959 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
11 Belediye Kutahyaspor 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Ceyhanspor 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Nazilli Belediyespor 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
15 Halide Edip Adivar Spor 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
16 Agri 1970 Spor 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
17 Tokatspor 1 0 0 1 0-6 0

3. Lig Grp. 3

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Catalcaspor 1 1 0 0 6-2 3
2 Batman Petrolspor 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
3 Elazig Karakocan 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
4 Karsiyaka 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
5 Carsambaspor 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
6 Soma Spor Dernegi 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
7 Sile Yildizspor 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
8 Yeni Altindag Belediyespor 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
9 Cizrespor 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Icel Idman Yurdu 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Osmaniyespor 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Arhavispor 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
13 Erbaaspor 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
14 Isparta 32 Spor 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
15 Esenler Erokspor 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
16 Golcukspor 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
17 Yalovaspor 1 0 0 1 2-6 0

3. Lig Grp. 4

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 52 Orduspor 1 1 0 0 4-2 3
2 Duzcespor 1 1 0 0 3-1 3
3 Bergama Belediyespor 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
4 Kestelspor 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
5 Adiyamanspor 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
6 Modafen FK 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
7 Karakopru Belediyespor 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
8 Silivrispor 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
9 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Bayrampasa 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Kozan Spor FK 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
13 Bursa Yildirim Spor 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
14 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
15 Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 1 0 0 1 2-4 0
16 Muglaspor 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
17 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1 0 0 1 0-2 0