State Leagues
No Articles

Alagoano

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 ASA 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 CE Olhodaguense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 CRB 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 CS Alagoano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Clube Sociedade Esportiva 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Coruripe 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Desportivo Alianca 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Jacyoba AC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Murici 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Baiano

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Atletico Alagoinhas 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Bahia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Bahia de Feira 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Doce Mel 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 EC Jacuipense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Fluminense de Feira 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Juazeirense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 UNIRB FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Vitoria 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Vitoria da Conquista 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Brasiliense

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Bosque Formosa EC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Brasiliense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Capital FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Ceilandia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Gama 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Luziania 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Real Brasilia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Samambaia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Santa Maria 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Sobradinho EC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Taguatinga 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Unai EC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Carioca Preliminary Stage

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Nova Iguacu 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
2 Americano RJ 2 1 1 0 4-3 4
3 America RJ 2 0 2 0 1-1 2
4 AD Cabofriense 2 0 1 1 2-3 1
5 Sampaio Correa RJ 2 0 1 1 2-3 1
6 Friburguense 2 0 1 1 1-2 1

Carioca Taca Guanabara

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Bangu 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Boavista 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Botafogo RJ 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Flamengo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Fluminense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Macae 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Madureira RJ 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Portuguesa RJ 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Resende 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Vasco da Gama 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Volta Redonda 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Catarinense

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Avai FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Brusque 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Chapecoense AF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Concordia Atletico 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Criciuma 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Figueirense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Hercilio Luz 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Joinville 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Juventus SC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Marcilio Dias 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Metropolitano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Prospera 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Maranhense

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Iape 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Imperatriz 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Moto Club MA 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Pinheiro MA 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 SE Juventude 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Sampaio Correa 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Sao Jose MA 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Timon MA 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Matogrossense

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Acao 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Cuiaba 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Dom Bosco 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Luverdense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Nova Mutum 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Operario VG 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Pocone MT 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Sinop 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Sorriso 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Uniao Rondonopolis 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Mineiro

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 America MG 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Athletic Club 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Atletico MG 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Boa Esporte Clube 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Caldense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Coimbra 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Cruzeiro 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Patrocinense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Pouso Alegre 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Tombense FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Uberlandia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Paraense

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Aguia de Maraba 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Bragantino PA 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Carajas 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Castanhal EC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Gaviao Kyikateje FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Independente PA 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Itupiranga SC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Paragominas FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Paysandu 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Remo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Tapajos 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Tuna Luso 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Paulista A1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Botafogo SP 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Bragantino 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Corinthians 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Ferroviaria 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Guarani 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Inter de Limeira 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Ituano FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Mirassol 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Novorizontino 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Palmeiras 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Ponte Preta 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Santo Andre 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Santos FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Sao Bento 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Sao Caetano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Sao Paulo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Piauiense

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 4 de Julho 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Altos 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Flamengo PI 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Fluminense PI 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Parnahyba 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Picos 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 River AC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Tiradentes PI 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Sergipano

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 AO Itabaiana 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 America EC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Atletico Gloriense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Confianca 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Dorense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Freipaulistano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Lagarto AC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Maruinense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Sergipe 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Sociedade Boca Junior 0 0 0 0 0-0 0