State Leagues
No Articles

Alagoano

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 CRB 8 5 1 2 14-7 16
2 CS Alagoano 8 4 3 1 17-5 15
3 Clube Sociedade Esportiva 8 4 3 1 13-7 15
4 Desportivo Alianca 8 4 1 3 7-5 13
5 ASA 8 3 4 1 11-5 13
6 Murici 8 3 2 3 4-5 11
7 Jacyoba AC 8 2 3 3 9-13 9
8 Coruripe 8 1 1 6 8-23 4
9 CE Olhodaguense 8 0 2 6 2-15 2

Baiano

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Juazeirense 9 5 3 1 13-10 18
2 Bahia de Feira 9 4 3 2 12-6 15
3 Bahia 9 4 3 2 8-5 15
4 Atletico Alagoinhas 9 4 1 4 12-11 13
5 Vitoria 9 2 5 2 11-10 11
6 EC Jacuipense 9 2 5 2 8-8 11
7 Vitoria da Conquista 9 3 1 5 8-9 10
8 UNIRB FC 9 2 4 3 7-10 10
9 Doce Mel 9 2 4 3 6-10 10
10 Fluminense de Feira 9 1 3 5 9-15 6

Brasiliense

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Brasiliense 6 6 0 0 18-5 18
2 Capital FC 6 5 1 0 11-2 16
3 Ceilandia 6 4 0 2 14-7 12
4 Taguatinga 5 4 0 1 10-6 12
5 Gama 6 3 1 2 9-4 10
6 Unai EC 6 3 1 2 13-10 10
7 Luziania 6 3 0 3 7-9 9
8 Real Brasilia 6 2 1 3 6-10 7
9 Santa Maria 6 1 2 3 5-6 5
10 Samambaia 6 1 1 4 11-19 4
11 Sobradinho EC 6 0 1 5 5-16 1
12 Bosque Formosa EC 6 0 0 6 7-21 0

Brasiliense Second Stage Group C

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Luziania 3 1 2 0 2-1 5
2 Gama 3 1 1 1 2-2 4
3 Unai EC 3 1 1 1 1-1 4
4 Taguatinga 3 0 2 1 0-1 2

Brasiliense Second Stage Group D

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Brasiliense 3 3 0 0 6-0 9
2 Ceilandia 3 1 1 1 5-3 4
3 Capital FC 3 1 1 1 4-3 4
4 Santa Maria 3 0 0 3 0-9 0

Brasiliense Third Stage

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Brasiliense 6 5 1 0 17-2 16
2 Ceilandia 6 3 2 1 9-7 11
3 Gama 6 2 0 4 6-12 6
4 Luziania 6 0 1 5 6-17 1

Carioca Preliminary Stage

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Nova Iguacu 10 7 2 1 12-5 23
2 AD Cabofriense 10 6 3 1 17-10 21
3 Sampaio Correa RJ 10 4 2 4 10-9 14
4 America RJ 10 2 6 2 12-13 12
5 Americano RJ 10 3 1 6 13-17 10
6 Friburguense 10 0 2 8 11-21 2

Carioca Taca Guanabara

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Flamengo 11 7 2 2 23-10 23
2 Fluminense 11 7 1 3 20-11 22
3 Portuguesa RJ 11 6 3 2 20-8 21
4 Volta Redonda 11 6 3 2 18-13 21
5 Vasco da Gama 11 4 5 2 21-15 17
6 Nova Iguacu 11 4 3 4 16-15 15
7 Botafogo RJ 11 3 6 2 14-9 15
8 Madureira RJ 11 3 6 2 13-16 15
9 Resende 11 3 2 6 11-21 11
10 Boavista 11 2 5 4 14-16 11
11 Bangu 11 1 3 7 5-18 6
12 Macae 11 0 1 10 6-29 1

Catarinense

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Chapecoense AF 11 8 2 1 23-6 26
2 Brusque 11 6 4 1 19-9 22
3 Avai FC 11 6 3 2 10-5 21
4 Juventus SC 11 5 3 3 16-17 18
5 Marcilio Dias 11 2 6 2 11-9 15
6 Prospera 11 4 2 5 10-16 14
7 Joinville 11 3 4 4 10-13 13
8 Figueirense 11 2 5 4 12-11 11
9 Concordia Atletico 11 2 4 5 11-15 10
10 Hercilio Luz 11 3 3 5 12-18 9
11 Criciuma 11 1 5 5 6-10 8
12 Metropolitano 11 1 3 7 8-19 6

Cearense 1st Group Stage

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Ferroviario 7 5 1 1 12-5 16
2 Pacajus SC 7 3 4 0 9-3 13
3 Atletico Cearense 7 3 3 1 12-8 12
4 Caucaia EC 7 3 1 3 14-6 10
5 Icasa 7 2 4 1 9-7 10
6 Crato 7 1 2 4 6-9 5
7 Guarany de Sobral 7 1 2 4 4-10 5
8 Barbalha 7 1 1 5 5-23 4

Cearense 2nd Group Stage

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Fortaleza 7 5 2 0 20-2 17
2 Ferroviario 7 5 2 0 14-4 17
3 Ceara 7 4 1 2 15-8 13
4 Atletico Cearense 7 3 2 2 21-11 11
5 Pacajus SC 7 2 3 2 10-9 9
6 Caucaia EC 7 1 1 5 11-25 4
7 Crato 7 1 1 5 7-23 4
8 Icasa 7 1 0 6 3-19 3

Gaucho

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Gremio 11 7 3 1 23-9 24
2 Internacional 11 7 2 2 24-9 23
3 Juventude 11 5 2 4 14-12 17
4 Caxias 11 4 5 2 13-11 17
5 Ypiranga RS 11 4 4 3 20-15 16
6 EC Sao Jose 11 4 3 4 10-11 15
7 CE Aimore 11 4 2 5 10-14 14
8 Sao Luiz 11 2 4 4 10-15 13
9 Brasil de Pelotas 11 3 3 5 8-12 12
10 Novo Hamburgo 11 2 3 6 13-20 9
11 Esportivo 11 2 3 6 9-18 9
12 Pelotas 11 1 6 4 10-18 9

Goiano Group A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Atletico GO 10 9 1 0 22-3 28
2 Gremio Anapolis 10 5 2 3 12-7 17
3 Anapolis FC 10 5 1 4 8-10 16
4 Jataiense 10 2 2 6 7-13 8
5 CRAC 10 1 5 4 8-15 8
6 Itumbiara 10 1 3 6 6-15 6

Goiano Group B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Aparecidense 10 5 3 2 12-4 18
2 Vila Nova 10 5 2 3 11-7 17
3 Ipora 10 3 4 3 8-11 13
4 Goias 10 3 3 4 8-13 12
5 Goianesia 10 2 5 3 9-9 11
6 Jaragua 10 3 0 6 10-14 10

Maranhense

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Moto Club MA 7 5 0 2 11-6 15
2 Sampaio Correa 7 4 1 2 12-3 13
3 Pinheiro MA 7 3 2 2 9-5 11
4 Iape 7 3 2 2 11-8 11
5 SE Juventude 7 2 3 2 7-4 9
6 Sao Jose MA 7 2 2 3 5-9 8
7 Bacabal 7 2 0 5 6-21 6
8 Imperatriz 7 1 2 4 3-8 5

Matogrossense

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Cuiaba 9 7 2 0 19-3 23
2 Operario VG 9 6 1 2 18-9 19
3 Nova Mutum 9 5 4 0 14-5 19
4 Uniao Rondonopolis 9 4 3 2 13-8 15
5 Acao 9 4 2 3 16-8 14
6 Luverdense 9 2 5 2 7-7 11
7 Sorriso 9 2 4 3 11-14 10
8 Dom Bosco 9 2 2 5 10-15 8
9 Pocone MT 9 1 1 7 8-30 4
10 Sinop 9 0 0 9 5-22 0

Mineiro

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Atletico MG 11 9 0 2 23-7 27
2 America MG 11 7 1 3 17-9 22
3 Cruzeiro 11 6 2 3 12-4 20
4 Tombense FC 11 5 5 1 16-9 20
5 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores 11 5 1 5 8-16 16
6 Pouso Alegre 11 4 3 4 13-10 15
7 Caldense 11 4 3 4 10-12 15
8 Athletic Club 11 4 1 6 9-10 13
9 Uberlandia 11 3 3 5 13-19 12
10 Patrocinense 11 2 4 5 7-15 10
11 Boa Esporte Clube 11 2 2 7 8-14 8
12 Coimbra 11 1 3 7 4-15 6

Paraense

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Remo 8 6 2 0 18-9 20
2 Paysandu 8 6 1 1 12-6 19
3 Independente PA 8 3 4 1 10-6 13
4 Tuna Luso 8 3 3 2 20-13 12
5 Itupiranga SC 8 3 2 3 4-5 11
6 Castanhal EC 8 2 5 1 11-9 11
7 Bragantino PA 8 1 5 2 15-16 8
8 Aguia de Maraba 8 1 5 2 6-7 8
9 Tapajos 8 1 4 3 7-9 7
10 Paragominas FC 8 1 4 3 10-14 7
11 Carajas 8 1 2 5 5-11 5
12 Gaviao Kyikateje FC 8 0 3 5 8-21 3

Paraibano

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Botafogo PB 5 3 2 0 8-4 11
2 Sousa 5 3 1 1 4-1 10
3 Campinense 5 2 2 1 7-6 8
4 Treze 5 2 1 2 6-4 7
5 Sao Paulo Crystal 5 1 3 1 4-4 6
6 Atletico Cajazeirense 5 1 2 2 7-9 5
7 Nacional de Patos 5 0 3 2 4-6 3
8 Perilima 5 0 2 3 7-13 2

Paranaense

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Operario Ferroviario 11 7 2 2 21-3 23
2 FC Cascavel 11 6 5 0 16-9 23
3 Athletico Paranaense 11 5 1 5 13-14 16
4 Cianorte 11 4 4 3 10-10 16
5 Londrina EC 11 3 7 1 14-9 16
6 Parana Clube 11 4 3 4 10-12 15
7 Maringa FC 11 3 6 2 18-11 15
8 Azuriz 11 3 6 2 9-6 15
9 Coritiba 11 4 2 5 19-13 14
10 Rio Branco PR 11 2 5 4 6-11 11
11 Toledo CW 11 2 2 7 5-16 8
12 Cascavel CR 11 1 1 9 11-38 4

Paulista A1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Sao Paulo 12 8 3 1 28-9 27
2 Corinthians 12 7 4 1 17-9 25
3 Red Bull Bragantino 12 6 5 1 15-7 23
4 Ferroviaria 12 6 3 3 20-12 21
5 Palmeiras 12 6 3 3 18-10 21
6 Novorizontino 12 5 4 3 17-12 19
7 Inter de Limeira 12 6 0 6 8-12 18
8 Mirassol 12 5 3 4 15-15 18
9 Guarani 12 4 2 6 11-16 14
10 Ponte Preta 12 4 1 7 13-16 13
11 Ituano FC 12 4 1 7 10-14 13
12 Santo Andre 12 3 4 5 9-13 13
13 Santos FC 12 3 4 5 12-19 13
14 Botafogo SP 12 2 6 4 10-15 12
15 Sao Bento 12 1 6 5 8-14 9
16 Sao Caetano 12 0 3 9 4-22 3

Pernambucano

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Nautico 9 7 1 1 24-11 22
2 Sport Recife 9 6 2 1 16-4 20
3 Salgueiro 9 4 2 3 10-9 14
4 Santa Cruz 9 3 4 2 12-9 13
5 Afogados da Ingazeira 9 2 6 1 9-7 12
6 Vera Cruz 9 3 2 4 12-16 11
7 Retro FC 9 3 1 5 15-15 10
8 Central SC 9 2 3 4 8-16 9
9 Sete de Setembro PE 9 1 3 5 7-12 6
10 Vitoria das Tabocas 9 1 2 6 7-21 5

Pernambucano Relegation Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Retro FC 3 2 0 1 7-2 6
2 Sete de Setembro PE 3 1 2 0 1-0 5
3 Vitoria das Tabocas 3 1 1 1 2-5 4
4 Central SC 3 0 1 2 1-4 1

Piauiense

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Altos 14 7 5 2 23-17 26
2 Fluminense PI 14 7 3 4 22-15 24
3 4 de Julho 14 6 5 3 20-13 23
4 Flamengo PI 14 5 4 5 19-20 19
5 Parnahyba 14 4 5 5 17-23 17
6 River AC 14 4 4 6 15-20 16
7 Tiradentes PI 14 4 3 7 14-17 15
8 Picos 14 2 5 7 11-16 11

Potiguar 1st Group Stage

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 America RN 7 5 1 1 12-4 16
2 Globo FC 7 4 2 1 13-6 14
3 ABC 7 4 1 2 14-7 13
4 ACD Potiguar 7 3 0 4 9-15 9
5 Forca e Luz 7 2 3 2 12-9 9
6 AS Sociedade 7 2 0 5 7-20 6
7 Santa Cruz de Natal 7 1 0 6 8-12 3
8 Palmeira de Goianinha 7 3 1 3 9-11 1

Potiguar 2nd Group Stage

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 America RN 4 3 1 0 11-5 10
2 Santa Cruz de Natal 4 3 0 1 9-4 9
3 ABC 4 2 1 1 8-3 7
4 Globo FC 4 2 0 2 11-6 6
5 ACD Potiguar 4 2 0 2 4-7 6
6 Forca e Luz 4 1 1 2 4-10 4
7 Palmeira de Goianinha 4 0 2 2 1-6 2
8 AS Sociedade 4 0 1 3 3-10 1

Sergipano

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Confianca 10 7 2 1 31-8 23
2 Lagarto AC 10 6 2 2 19-8 20
3 AO Itabaiana 10 5 4 1 12-8 19
4 Sociedade Boca Junior 10 4 4 2 13-6 16
5 Sergipe 10 3 5 2 15-11 14
6 Maruinense 10 3 3 4 19-20 12
7 Dorense 10 2 5 3 8-10 11
8 Atletico Gloriense 10 2 4 4 12-16 10
9 Freipaulistano 10 2 2 6 8-22 8
10 America EC 10 0 1 9 5-33 1

Sul-Matogrossense Championship Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Costa Rica EC 8 6 1 1 15-3 19
2 Operario MS 8 4 2 2 11-8 14
3 Dourados AC 8 4 2 2 8-6 14
4 Comercial MS 8 2 3 3 9-11 9
5 Aquidauanense 8 2 1 5 8-9 7
6 Uniao/ABC 8 1 1 6 6-20 4

Sul-Matogrossense Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Dourados AC 8 6 0 2 17-8 18
2 Aquidauanense 8 5 1 2 13-4 16
3 Operario MS 8 4 0 4 19-11 12
4 Aguia Negra 8 3 2 3 16-13 11
5 Novoperario FC 8 0 1 7 2-31 1

Sul-Matogrossense Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Costa Rica EC 8 6 2 0 14-2 20
2 Comercial MS 8 3 3 2 11-10 12
3 Uniao/ABC 8 3 2 3 12-11 11
4 Chapadao 8 3 1 4 13-14 10
5 Tres Lagoas 8 1 0 7 9-22 3