State Leagues
No Articles

Alagoano

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 ASA 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 CRB 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 CS Alagoano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Clube Sociedade Esportiva 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Cruzeiro Arapiraca 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Desportivo Alianca 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Jacyoba AC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Murici 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Baiano

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Atletico Alagoinhas 1 1 0 0 4-1 3
2 EC Jacuipense 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
3 Bahia 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
4 Bahia de Feira 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
5 Juazeirense 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
6 Vitoria 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
7 Barcelona de Ilheus 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
8 UNIRB FC 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
9 Doce Mel 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
10 Vitoria da Conquista 1 0 0 1 1-4 0

Brasiliense

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Brasilia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Brasiliense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Capital FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Ceilandia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Gama 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Luziania 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Paranoa EC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Santa Maria 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Taguatinga 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Unai EC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Carioca Taca Guanabara

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Audax Rio EC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Bangu 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Boavista 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Botafogo RJ 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Flamengo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Fluminense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Madureira RJ 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Nova Iguacu 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Portuguesa RJ 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Resende 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Vasco da Gama 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Volta Redonda 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Catarinense

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Avai FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Barra FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Brusque 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Camboriu FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Chapecoense AF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Concordia Atletico 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Figueirense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Hercilio Luz 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Joinville 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Juventus SC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Marcilio Dias 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Prospera 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Cearense

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Caucaia EC 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
2 Maracana EC 3 2 1 0 4-2 7
3 Pacajus SC 3 2 0 1 3-2 6
4 Ferroviario 3 1 2 0 5-3 5
5 Crato 3 1 1 1 1-1 4
6 Iguatu 3 0 1 2 2-4 1
7 Atletico Cearense 3 0 1 2 2-5 1
8 Icasa 3 0 1 2 0-3 1

Gaucho

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Brasil de Pelotas 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 CE Aimore 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Caxias 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 EC Sao Jose 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Gremio 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Guarany de Bage 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Internacional 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Juventude 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Novo Hamburgo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Sao Luiz 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Uniao Frederiquense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Ypiranga RS 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Goiano Group A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Anapolis FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Goianesia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Goias 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Gremio Anapolis 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Jataiense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Morrinhos 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Goiano Group B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Aparecidense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Atletico GO 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 CRAC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Goiatuba SC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Ipora 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Vila Nova 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Maranhense First Group Stage Group A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Iape 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Pinheiro MA 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Sampaio Correa 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Maranhense First Group Stage Group B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 EC Cordino 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Moto Club MA 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Sao Jose MA 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Tuntum SC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Matogrossense

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Academia FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Acao 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Cuiaba 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Dom Bosco 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Luverdense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Nova Mutum 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Operario VG 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Sorriso 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Sport Sinop 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Uniao Rondonopolis 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Mineiro

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 America MG 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Athletic Club 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Atletico MG 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Caldense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Cruzeiro 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Democrata GV 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Patrocinense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Pouso Alegre 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Tombense FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Uberlandia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Villa Nova AC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Paraense

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Aguia de Maraba 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Amazonia IFC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Bragantino PA 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Caete SE 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Castanhal EC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Independente PA 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Itupiranga SC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Paragominas FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Paysandu 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Remo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Tapajos 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Tuna Luso 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Paraibano Group A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Atletico Cajazeirense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Auto Esporte 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Botafogo PB 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Sao Paulo Crystal 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Sousa 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Paraibano Group B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Campinense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Centro Sportivo Paraibano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Nacional de Patos 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Sport Club Lagoa Seca 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Treze 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Paranaense

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Athletico Paranaense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Azuriz 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 CE Uniao 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Cianorte 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Coritiba 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 FC Cascavel 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Londrina EC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Maringa FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Operario Ferroviario 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Parana Clube 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Rio Branco PR 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Sao Joseense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Paulista A1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Agua Santa 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Botafogo SP 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Corinthians 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Ferroviaria 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Guarani 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Inter de Limeira 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Ituano FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Mirassol 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Novorizontino 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Palmeiras 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Ponte Preta 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Red Bull Bragantino 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Santo Andre 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Santos FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Sao Bernardo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Sao Paulo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Pernambucano

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Afogados da Ingazeira 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Caruaru City SC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Ibis SC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Nautico 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Retro FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Salgueiro 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Santa Cruz 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Sete de Setembro PE 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Sport Recife 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Vera Cruz 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Piauiense

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Fluminense PI 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
2 Altos 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
3 Cori-Sabba 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
4 Oeirense 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
5 River AC 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
6 4 de Julho 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
7 Flamengo PI 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
8 Parnahyba 1 0 0 1 0-3 0

Potiguar 1st Group Stage

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 ABC 3 3 0 0 10-3 9
2 ACD Potiguar 3 2 1 0 4-0 7
3 America RN 3 2 0 1 4-3 6
4 Globo FC 3 1 1 1 4-5 4
5 Santa Cruz de Natal 3 1 0 2 3-2 3
6 Forca e Luz 3 1 0 2 4-7 3
7 ACD Potyguar 3 1 0 2 3-7 3
8 AS Sociedade 3 0 0 3 1-6 0

Sergipano

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 AO Itabaiana 1 1 0 0 4-0 3
2 Sergipe 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
3 America SE 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Atletico Gloriense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Confianca 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Freipaulistano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Lagarto FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Sociedade Boca Junior 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Falcon 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
10 Maruinense 1 0 0 1 0-4 0

Sul-Matogrossense Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Chapadao 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Comercial MS 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Costa Rica EC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Operario MS 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Uniao/ABC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Sul-Matogrossense Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Aguia Negra 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Aquidauanense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Coxim AC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Dourados AC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Naviraiense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0