Campeonato de Portugal

24 January, 2021

Fontinhas
2:00 pm
Not started
Belenenses SAD B
Mondinense FC
5:00 pm
Not started
Felgueiras 1932
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
5:00 pm
Not started
Brito FC
Rio Ave B
5:00 pm
Cancelled
Aves
Berco SC
5:00 pm
Cancelled
Camacha
Tirsense
5:00 pm
Not started
Pevidem SC
AD Fafe
5:00 pm
Not started
ARS Martinho
Merelinense
5:00 pm
Not started
CD Cerveira
SC Mirandela
5:00 pm
Not started
CDC Montalegre
Pedras Salgadas
5:00 pm
Not started
Aguia Vimioso
Vidago FC
5:00 pm
Not started
Braganca
Vianense
5:00 pm
Not started
Maria da Fonte
Braga B
5:00 pm
Not started
Vilaverdense FC
Gondomar
5:00 pm
Not started
Vila Real
Leca
5:00 pm
Not started
Paredes
FC Pedras Rubras
5:00 pm
Not started
Trofense
Coimbroes
5:00 pm
Not started
Salgueiros
Beira-Mar
5:00 pm
Not started
RD Agueda
SC Joao Ver
5:00 pm
Not started
Lusitano FCV
Espinho
5:00 pm
Not started
Valadares Gaia
AD Castro Daire
5:00 pm
Not started
Canelas 2010
Vila Cortez
5:00 pm
Not started
Sanjoanense
Condeixa
5:00 pm
Not started
Mortagua FC
Sertanense
5:00 pm
Not started
Oliveira Hospital
Vitoria de Sernache
5:00 pm
Not started
GRAP
Marinhense
5:00 pm
Not started
Carapinheirense
CD Alcains
5:00 pm
Not started
ARC Oleiros
Pero Pinheiro
5:00 pm
Not started
Sacavenense
Santarem
5:00 pm
Not started
SC Lourinhanense
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
5:00 pm
Not started
UFC Almeirim
Alverca
5:00 pm
Not started
Loures
Torreense
5:00 pm
Cancelled
Fatima
Caldas
5:00 pm
Not started
Sintrense
Real SC
5:00 pm
Not started
Rabo de Peixe
Oriental
5:00 pm
Not started
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
Oriental Dragon
5:00 pm
Not started
Olimpico Montijo
Moncarapachense
5:00 pm
Not started
Aljustrelense
Juventude Evora
5:00 pm
Not started
Vitoria de Setubal
Esperanca de Lagos
5:00 pm
Not started
Louletano
Olhanense
5:00 pm
Not started
Amora FC
Moura Atletico Clube
5:00 pm
Not started
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
Uniao da Madeira
6:00 pm
Cancelled
Amarante FC
Camara Lobos
6:00 pm
Cancelled
Maritimo B
Sporting Ideal
6:00 pm
Not started
Estrela da Amadora
No Articles

Campeonato de Portugal Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Braga B 12 11 1 0 37-6 34
2 Merelinense 12 8 1 3 14-5 25
3 CDC Montalegre 12 7 3 2 22-12 24
4 Maria da Fonte 12 5 3 4 17-17 18
5 SC Mirandela 11 4 5 2 13-9 17
6 Vianense 11 4 3 4 13-12 15
7 Vidago FC 12 4 3 5 20-19 15
8 Vilaverdense FC 11 3 5 3 15-14 14
9 CD Cerveira 10 3 2 5 7-11 11
10 Pedras Salgadas 11 1 4 6 7-16 7
11 Braganca 12 1 3 8 5-16 6
12 Aguia Vimioso 12 0 3 9 5-38 3

Campeonato de Portugal Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Pevidem SC 10 5 3 2 17-11 18
2 Rio Ave B 10 5 3 2 14-9 18
3 AD Fafe 9 5 2 2 13-8 17
4 Felgueiras 1932 10 4 4 2 11-9 16
5 Vitoria de Guimaraes B 10 4 4 2 16-9 16
6 Berco SC 9 4 3 2 16-12 15
7 ARS Martinho 10 4 3 3 12-12 15
8 Tirsense 10 3 2 5 12-18 11
9 Brito FC 10 2 2 6 10-17 8
10 Mondinense FC 10 0 0 10 4-20 0
11 Camacha 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Aves 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Campeonato de Portugal Grp. C

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Leca 7 6 1 0 13-4 19
2 Gondomar 9 5 2 2 13-6 17
3 Trofense 9 4 4 1 9-3 16
4 Paredes 7 3 2 2 5-4 11
5 Amarante FC 9 3 2 4 10-8 11
6 FC Pedras Rubras 8 3 1 4 6-12 10
7 Salgueiros 7 1 3 3 4-7 6
8 Coimbroes 9 1 2 6 7-15 5
9 Maritimo B 2 1 0 1 5-4 3
10 Vila Real 5 0 1 4 2-11 1
11 Camara Lobos 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Uniao da Madeira 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Campeonato de Portugal Grp. D

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Canelas 2010 11 8 1 2 19-6 25
2 Lusitania Lourosa 11 7 1 3 25-16 22
3 SC Joao Ver 12 5 5 2 18-8 20
4 Sanjoanense 11 4 6 1 15-8 18
5 Anadia 8 5 3 0 8-3 18
6 Beira-Mar 9 5 1 3 15-5 16
7 RD Agueda 12 4 2 6 13-14 14
8 AD Castro Daire 8 3 2 3 6-9 11
9 Valadares Gaia 10 3 2 5 16-19 11
10 Espinho 11 2 1 8 15-18 7
11 Lusitano FCV 10 1 2 7 6-16 5
12 Vila Cortez 9 1 0 8 3-37 3

Campeonato de Portugal Grp. E

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Uniao de Leiria 11 7 3 1 18-7 24
2 Marinhense 12 6 2 4 21-12 20
3 Benfica Castelo Branco 9 4 4 1 12-5 16
4 Oliveira Hospital 11 4 4 3 11-11 16
5 Condeixa 9 3 5 1 12-11 14
6 Vitoria de Sernache 11 3 5 3 23-17 14
7 ARC Oleiros 9 3 5 1 18-11 14
8 Sertanense 9 3 4 2 13-10 13
9 Carapinheirense 11 3 4 4 13-14 13
10 CD Alcains 12 1 6 5 7-23 9
11 Mortagua FC 11 1 6 4 12-12 9
12 GRAP 11 0 2 9 5-32 2

Campeonato de Portugal Grp. F

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Torreense 10 8 2 0 19-5 26
2 Alverca 9 7 0 2 21-4 21
3 Caldas 9 5 1 3 14-11 16
4 Santarem 10 4 4 2 14-11 16
5 Sintrense 11 5 0 6 17-17 15
6 Pero Pinheiro 11 4 3 4 6-9 15
7 Sacavenense 11 3 4 4 10-12 13
8 Loures 10 2 4 4 9-12 10
9 UFC Almeirim 8 2 1 5 7-12 7
10 S.U. 1 de Dezembro 11 1 4 6 8-18 7
11 SC Lourinhanense 10 1 3 6 6-20 6

Campeonato de Portugal Grp. G

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Estrela da Amadora 12 9 3 0 19-4 30
2 Sporting CP B 12 9 3 0 19-5 30
3 Oriental Dragon 12 6 2 4 13-7 20
4 Real SC 12 5 2 5 16-13 17
5 Fontinhas 9 4 2 3 13-11 14
6 Praiense 12 3 5 4 11-14 14
7 Rabo de Peixe 8 3 4 1 6-2 13
8 Sporting Ideal 9 2 4 3 12-15 10
9 Belenenses SAD B 12 2 4 6 6-14 10
10 Olimpico Montijo 11 2 3 6 12-23 9
11 Oriental 12 1 3 8 8-17 6
12 Desportivo Fabril Barreiro 9 0 3 6 5-15 3

Campeonato de Portugal Grp. H

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Vitoria de Setubal 11 9 2 0 27-11 29
2 Olhanense 9 5 2 2 13-8 17
3 Lusitano Ginasio Clube 11 5 1 5 11-9 16
4 Louletano 9 4 3 2 16-8 15
5 Amora FC 7 4 2 1 9-6 14
6 Esperanca de Lagos 10 4 2 4 12-10 14
7 Pinhalnovense 9 3 3 3 11-14 12
8 Moncarapachense 9 3 1 5 11-12 10
9 Juventude Evora 9 2 3 4 9-15 9
10 Aljustrelense 10 2 1 7 6-22 7
11 Moura Atletico Clube 10 0 2 8 7-17 2