2. Division
No Articles

PFL Grp. 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Kuban-Holding 27 21 4 2 54-19 67
2 PFC Kuban 27 21 2 4 64-19 65
3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 26 17 5 4 41-14 56
4 SKA Rostov 26 16 3 7 59-24 51
5 Legion Dinamo 27 14 12 1 51-17 54
6 Anzhi Makhachkala 26 10 9 7 40-33 39
7 FK Makhachkala 27 10 7 10 37-37 37
8 Forte Taganrog 26 9 8 9 43-26 35
9 Dinamo Stavropol 25 10 5 10 36-35 35
10 Spartak Nalchik 26 9 7 10 32-30 34
11 Mashuk-KMV 26 9 5 12 35-42 32
12 Krasnodar 3 26 8 5 13 32-44 29
13 Biolog Novokubansk 26 8 3 15 43-45 27
14 Druzhba 26 5 4 17 22-60 19
15 Inter Cherkessk 27 4 6 17 24-69 18
16 Tuapse 26 4 1 21 32-87 13
17 Yessentuki 26 3 4 19 23-67 13

PFL Grp. 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Olimp Dolgoprudny 24 18 4 2 35-15 58
2 Tver FC 24 13 5 6 40-25 44
3 Leningradets 24 13 5 6 37-22 44
4 Dinamo Moscow II 23 13 4 6 51-31 43
5 Zenit St. Petersburg II 23 12 6 5 39-20 42
6 Rodina 24 11 7 6 48-32 40
7 Kazanka Moscow 24 10 7 7 41-35 37
8 Torpedo Vladimir 24 11 3 10 34-27 36
9 Zvezda Saint Petersburg 23 6 10 7 26-22 28
10 Luki-Energiya 24 9 1 14 30-42 28
11 Murom 24 7 6 11 29-34 27
12 Smolensk 24 7 5 12 22-36 26
13 Znamya 24 5 8 11 21-30 23
14 Zenit Irkutsk 20 5 2 13 15-38 17
15 FC Chita 23 4 4 15 19-53 16
16 Kolomna 24 3 5 16 27-52 14

PFL Grp. 3

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Metalurg Lypetsk 23 16 3 4 50-21 51
2 FC Ryazan 23 15 2 6 41-21 47
3 Salyut Belgorod 23 12 6 5 39-17 42
4 Sokol Saratov 23 12 6 5 35-17 42
5 Saturn Ramenskoye 23 12 6 5 44-17 42
6 Strogino 23 12 2 9 38-31 38
7 Kaluga 23 11 3 9 35-28 36
8 Znamya Noginsk 23 9 7 7 28-25 34
9 Krasny 23 9 6 8 29-28 33
10 Khimik-Arsenal 23 7 9 7 35-31 30
11 Avangard Kursk 23 7 8 8 24-28 29
12 Khimki 2 24 7 2 15 30-50 23
13 Kvant Obninsk 23 5 6 12 22-43 21
14 Sakhalin 23 4 5 14 18-39 17
15 Fakel-M Voronezh 24 5 2 17 17-51 17
16 Metalurg Vidnoe 23 5 1 17 23-61 16

PFL Grp. 4

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 KamAZ 23 17 1 5 60-20 52
2 Tyumen 22 15 4 3 34-17 49
3 Volga Ulyanovsk 23 14 5 4 32-12 47
4 Novosibirsk FK 23 13 6 4 44-22 45
5 FC Chelyabinsk 22 13 2 7 44-20 41
6 Zvezda Perm 21 12 4 5 39-23 40
7 Dinamo Barnaul 23 12 2 9 27-30 38
8 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 23 9 4 10 27-29 31
9 NoSta 22 8 6 8 32-31 30
10 Ural II 22 6 7 9 26-33 25
11 Lada Dimitrovgrad 22 5 6 11 27-26 21
12 Zenit Izhevsk 22 4 4 14 22-35 16
13 Lada Togliatti 22 3 4 15 14-66 13
14 FC Orenburg II 22 3 3 16 13-51 12
15 Krylya Sovetov Samara II 22 3 2 17 20-46 11