Serie D
No Results

27 September, 2020

Aquila Montevarchi
3:00 pm
Not started
Cannara
ASD Pineto
3:00 pm
Not started
San Nicolo
Olympia Agnonese
3:00 pm
Not started
Matese
Montegiorgio
3:00 pm
Not started
Castelfidardo
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
3:00 pm
Not started
Castelnuovo Vomano
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
3:00 pm
Not started
Tolentino
Aprilia
3:00 pm
Not started
Campobasso
ASD Trastevere
3:00 pm
Not started
Grassina
Trestina
3:00 pm
Not started
Montespaccato
Sinalunghese
3:00 pm
Not started
Flaminia
Robur Siena
3:00 pm
Not started
Ostia Mare
San Donato
3:00 pm
Not started
Lornano Badesse
Pianese
3:00 pm
Not started
Tiferno Lerchi
US Gavorrano
3:00 pm
Not started
Scandicci
Foligno
3:00 pm
Not started
Sangiovannese
Real Giulianova
3:00 pm
Not started
Vastogirardi
Recanatese
3:00 pm
Not started
Cynthialbalonga
Rieti
3:00 pm
Not started
Vastese
Brindisi
3:00 pm
Not started
Gravina
Bitonto
3:00 pm
Not started
Fidelis Andria
AZ Picerno ASD
3:00 pm
Not started
Taranto
Audace Cerignola
3:00 pm
Not started
Team Altamura
Vis Artena
3:00 pm
Not started
Nola
Insieme Formia
3:00 pm
Not started
Cassino
Nocerina
3:00 pm
Not started
Giugliano
Muravera
3:00 pm
Not started
ASD Lanusei
Monterosi
3:00 pm
Not started
Savoia
Latina
3:00 pm
Not started
Gladiator
Carbonia
3:00 pm
Not started
Torres
Arzachena
3:00 pm
Not started
Latte Dolce
Afragolese
3:00 pm
Not started
Team Nuova Florida 2005
Casarano
3:00 pm
Not started
Aversa Normanna
Francavilla
3:00 pm
Not started
Portici
Lavello
3:00 pm
Not started
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Puteolana
3:00 pm
Not started
Citta di Fasano
Sorrento
3:00 pm
Not started
ACD Nardo
Delta Porto Tolle
3:00 pm
Not started
Union Feltre
Castrovillari
3:00 pm
Not started
Dattilo Noir
Cittanovese
3:00 pm
Not started
Messina
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
3:00 pm
Not started
Sant'Agata
Virtus Bolzano
3:00 pm
Not started
Luparense
Este
3:00 pm
Not started
Belluno
Citta di Messina
3:00 pm
Not started
San Luca
Cjarlins Muzane
3:00 pm
Not started
Clodiense
Chions
3:00 pm
Not started
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
Cartigliano
3:00 pm
Not started
Montebelluna
Campodarsego
3:00 pm
Not started
Mestre
Caldiero Terme
3:00 pm
Not started
ArzignanoChiampo
Ambrosiana
3:00 pm
Not started
Trento
Adriese
3:00 pm
Not started
ASD Manzanese
No Articles

Serie D Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 AC Legnano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 ACSD Saluzzo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 AS Casale 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 ASD Imperia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 ASDC Gozzano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Arconatese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Borgosesia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Bra 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Caronnese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Castellanzese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Derthona 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Folgore Caratese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Fossano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Lavagnese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 P.D.H.A.E. 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
17 Sanremese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
18 Sestri Levante 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
19 Vado 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
20 Varese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Serie D Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 AC Ponte San Pietro 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 AS Vis Nova Giussano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 ASD Fanfulla 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Breno 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Brusaporto 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Calvina 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Caravaggio 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Crema 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Franciacorta FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 NibionnOggiono 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Real Calepina 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Scanzorosciate 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Seregno 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Sona 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Tritium 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Union ASD Casatese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
17 Villa D'Alme 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
18 Virtus CiseranoBergamo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Serie D Grp. C

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 ASD Manzanese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Adriese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Ambrosiana 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 ArzignanoChiampo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Belluno 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Caldiero Terme 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Campodarsego 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Cartigliano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Chions 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Cjarlins Muzane 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Clodiense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Delta Porto Tolle 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Este 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Luparense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Mestre 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Montebelluna 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
17 Trento 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
18 Union Feltre 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
19 Union San Giorgio-Sedico 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
20 Virtus Bolzano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Serie D Grp. D

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Aglianese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Correggese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Corticella 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Fiorenzuola 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Forli 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 GS Bagnolese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Lentigione 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Mezzolara 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Prato 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Progresso 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Real Forte Querceta 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Rimini 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Sammaurese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
17 Sasso Marconi 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
18 Seravezza 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Serie D Grp. E

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 ASD Trastevere 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Aquila Montevarchi 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Cannara 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Flaminia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Foligno 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Grassina 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Lornano Badesse 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Montespaccato 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Ostia Mare 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Pianese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Robur Siena 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 San Donato 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Sangiovannese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Scandicci 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Sinalunghese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Tiferno Lerchi 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
17 Trestina 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
18 US Gavorrano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Serie D Grp. F

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 ASD Pineto 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Aprilia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Campobasso 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Castelfidardo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Castelnuovo Vomano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Cynthialbalonga 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Matese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Montegiorgio 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Olympia Agnonese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Real Giulianova 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Recanatese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Rieti 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 San Nicolo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Tolentino 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
17 Vastese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
18 Vastogirardi 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Serie D Grp. G

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 ASD Lanusei 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Afragolese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Arzachena 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Carbonia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Cassino 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Giugliano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Gladiator 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Insieme Formia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Latina 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Latte Dolce 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Monterosi 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Muravera 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Nocerina 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Nola 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Savoia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Team Nuova Florida 2005 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
17 Torres 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
18 Vis Artena 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Serie D Grp. H

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 ACD Nardo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 AZ Picerno ASD 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Audace Cerignola 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Aversa Normanna 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Bitonto 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Brindisi 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Casarano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Citta di Fasano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Fidelis Andria 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Francavilla 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Gravina 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Lavello 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Portici 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Puteolana 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Sorrento 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
17 Taranto 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
18 Team Altamura 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Serie D Grp. I

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Acireale 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Castrovillari 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Citta di Messina 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Cittanovese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Dattilo Noir 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Gelbison Cilento 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Licata 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Marina di Ragusa 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Messina 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Paterno 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Rende 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Roccella 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Rotonda 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 San Luca 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Sant'Agata 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
17 Santa Maria Cilento 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
18 Troina 0 0 0 0 0-0 0