Oberliga
No Articles

Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Freiberg 19 14 4 1 65-15 46
2 Stuttgarter Kickers 19 14 2 3 43-13 44
3 Goeppinger SV 19 10 4 5 33-27 34
4 TSG Backnang 19 10 2 7 41-29 32
5 FC 08 Villingen 18 10 2 6 33-22 32
6 1. CfR Pforzheim 19 10 2 7 30-25 32
7 FSV 08 Bissingen 19 8 5 6 38-23 29
8 FV Ravensburg 19 7 8 4 39-28 29
9 Reutlingen 19 8 5 6 31-27 29
10 SV Oberachern 19 9 1 9 38-36 28
11 FC Rielasingen-Arlen 19 8 4 7 22-23 28
12 FCA Walldorf II 19 8 3 8 29-34 27
13 Noettingen 19 8 2 9 38-38 26
14 Neckarsulmer Sport Union 19 7 4 8 25-30 25
15 SV Linx 19 6 4 9 18-41 22
16 Freiburger FC 19 5 4 10 24-32 19
17 Dorfmerkingen 19 4 4 11 20-43 16
18 FC Bruchsal 18 4 3 11 20-43 15
19 TSV Ilshofen 19 3 3 13 19-46 12
20 FV Loerrach-Brombach 19 1 4 14 13-44 7

Oberliga Bayern North

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 ATSV Erlangen 21 14 3 4 47-20 45
2 Eintracht Bamberg 19 14 3 2 56-12 45
3 DJK Vilzing 20 14 2 4 43-20 44
4 Ansbach 20 14 2 4 45-23 44
5 ASV Neumarkt 20 13 2 5 45-25 41
6 DJK Ammerthal 20 13 2 5 49-30 41
7 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 20 10 2 8 34-34 32
8 Feucht 20 8 5 7 29-26 29
9 TSV Abtswind 21 9 2 10 30-32 29
10 TSV Grossbardorf 19 8 2 9 26-36 26
11 DJK Gebenbach 20 7 4 9 43-42 25
12 TSV Karlburg 21 3 11 7 15-27 20
13 SpVgg Bayern Hof 19 5 4 10 36-46 19
14 Wuerzburger 21 5 4 12 22-43 19
15 SV Vatan Spor 20 3 5 12 21-43 14
16 FC Sand 19 3 5 11 15-39 14
17 SV Seligenporten 20 3 3 14 24-52 12
18 ASV Cham 20 2 3 15 22-52 9

Oberliga Bayern South

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 21 16 3 2 43-17 51
2 SV Kirchanschoering 21 11 7 3 33-25 40
3 Ingolstadt II 22 11 7 4 37-23 40
4 Donaustauf 22 11 5 6 47-36 38
5 Jahn Regensburg II 21 9 7 5 36-28 34
6 TSV Landsberg 22 8 10 4 41-23 34
7 FC Deisenhofen 22 9 6 7 37-27 33
8 FC Ismaning 22 8 8 6 26-23 32
9 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 22 8 7 7 28-28 31
10 Tuerkspor Augsburg 22 7 7 8 34-36 28
11 1860 Muenchen II 22 7 7 8 34-27 28
12 TSV Kottern 22 6 7 9 31-38 25
13 VfR Garching 22 6 7 9 26-31 25
14 TSV Dachau 22 5 9 8 28-36 24
15 Gundelfingen 22 5 6 11 22-33 21
16 TSV 1880 Wasserburg 20 4 7 9 28-34 19
17 Hallbergmoos 21 4 6 11 26-52 18
18 TSV Schwabmuenchen 22 4 5 13 22-43 17
19 SV Pullach 22 4 5 13 26-45 17

Oberliga Bremen

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Bremer SV 17 16 1 0 79-12 49
2 Brinkumer SV 16 14 0 2 69-20 42
3 OSC Bremerhaven 17 10 3 4 36-23 33
4 Geestemuende 17 10 0 7 36-38 30
5 Vatan Sport Bremen 16 9 1 6 34-25 28
6 BTS Neustadt 17 7 4 6 35-30 25
7 FC Union 60 16 6 6 4 34-29 24
8 TuS Komet Arsten 16 7 2 7 34-38 23
9 Leher 16 6 4 6 36-30 22
10 TuS Schwachhausen 16 6 4 6 33-33 22
11 SG Aumund-Vegesack 17 6 4 7 32-40 22
12 SV Hemelingen 16 7 0 9 36-45 21
13 SFL Bremerhaven 15 5 5 5 31-32 20
14 Werder Bremen III 17 5 3 9 37-44 18
15 Blumenthaler SV 17 5 2 10 33-38 17
16 Habenhauser FV 16 2 3 11 21-44 9
17 SC Borgfeld 16 2 1 13 13-67 7
18 BSC Hastedt 16 1 3 12 16-57 6

Oberliga Flens Nord

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 TSV Bordesholm 10 6 4 0 23-9 22
2 TSB Flensburg 10 6 2 2 37-13 20
3 Eckernfoerder SV 9 4 4 1 17-8 16
4 TSV Altenholz 10 4 2 4 15-24 14
5 SV Frisia 03 RL 10 4 1 5 18-20 13
6 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel 10 3 4 3 16-22 13
7 SC Weiche Flensburg II 10 1 4 5 18-25 7
8 TSV Kronshagen 11 0 3 8 7-30 3

Oberliga Flens Sud

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 SV Todesfelde 13 11 1 1 41-10 34
2 SV Eichede 13 10 3 0 48-11 33
3 Luebeck II 13 6 2 5 22-22 20
4 Pansdorf 12 4 3 5 19-23 15
5 Oldenburger SV 11 4 1 6 25-22 13
6 FC Dornbreite Luebeck 12 4 1 7 17-32 13
7 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 10 3 2 5 10-19 11
8 Eutin 08 13 3 0 10 15-40 9
9 Union Neumuenster 11 2 1 8 9-27 7

Oberliga Hamburg East

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 TuS Dassendorf 16 15 1 0 58-11 46
2 TSV Sasel 16 11 2 3 50-26 35
3 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 15 8 5 2 29-20 29
4 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 16 8 3 5 41-24 27
5 TSV Concordia 15 8 3 4 34-17 27
6 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 16 4 2 10 26-47 14
7 Hamm United 14 4 1 9 17-35 13
8 VfL Lohbruegge 13 3 1 9 14-31 10
9 Bramfelder SV 15 2 2 11 24-44 8
10 Meiendorfer SV 16 2 2 12 14-52 8

Oberliga Hamburg West

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Niendorfer TSV 15 10 2 3 40-23 32
2 Victoria Hamburg 12 6 4 2 28-16 22
3 HEBC Hamburg 14 6 4 4 36-32 22
4 TuS Osdorf 14 6 1 7 32-28 19
5 TSV Buchholz 12 5 4 3 29-27 19
6 Hamburger SV III 14 4 5 5 33-44 17
7 FC Suederelbe 14 3 5 6 23-36 14
8 SV Rugenbergen 12 3 3 6 16-22 12
9 Union Tornesch 13 3 0 10 29-38 9

Oberliga Hessen Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz 20 14 3 3 45-21 45
2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 20 13 5 2 42-16 44
3 FC 1906 Erlensee 20 11 5 4 44-22 38
4 FSV Fernwald 20 6 9 5 39-38 27
5 SV Neuhof 20 7 4 9 29-34 25
6 FC Hanau 93 20 6 6 8 32-33 24
7 Bayern Alzenau 20 5 8 7 32-34 23
8 Huenfelder SV 20 5 8 7 28-30 23
9 KSV Baunatal 19 5 6 8 26-31 21
10 Buchonia Flieden 19 4 4 11 22-48 16
11 SV Steinbach 1920 20 2 4 14 18-50 10

Oberliga Hessen Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 SC Hessen Dreieich 20 13 2 5 48-29 41
2 FC 1931 Eddersheim 20 12 3 5 46-27 39
3 SC Waldgirmes 20 10 4 6 43-33 34
4 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 20 9 3 8 35-37 30
5 TUS Dietkirchen 20 8 3 9 37-37 27
6 RW Walldorf 20 8 3 9 34-35 27
7 SV Zeilsheim 20 8 2 10 38-38 26
8 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 20 8 2 10 37-39 26
9 Turk Gucu Friedberg 20 5 8 7 31-36 23
10 FV Bad Vilbel 20 5 5 10 19-37 20
11 VFB Ginsheim 20 4 5 11 26-46 17

Oberliga Mittelrhein

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Dueren 17 13 3 1 47-11 42
2 FC Hennef 05 16 12 3 1 40-10 39
3 Bergisch Gladbach 17 11 4 2 44-11 37
4 SpVg Frechen 20 17 11 3 3 39-16 36
5 Siegburger SV 04 17 9 5 3 32-18 32
6 Borussia Freialdenhoven 17 9 2 6 29-24 29
7 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 17 9 1 7 32-23 28
8 Pesch 17 7 6 4 36-20 27
9 Glesch-Paffendorf 17 7 4 6 31-21 25
10 VfL Vichttal 17 7 3 7 33-35 24
11 VfL Alfter 17 7 3 7 24-32 24
12 FC Huerth 17 6 3 8 24-35 21
13 DJK BW Friesdorf 16 5 5 6 24-29 20
14 SV Eilendorf 17 3 2 12 14-38 11
15 Fortuna Koeln II 17 2 4 11 18-37 10
16 Spvg Wesseling Urfeld 17 3 0 14 16-57 9
17 SV Deutz 05 17 2 2 13 14-43 8
18 SV Breinig 17 2 1 14 17-54 7

Oberliga NOFV-Nord

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 SpVg BW 90 Berlin 13 9 1 3 29-16 28
2 Rostocker FC 1895 12 9 0 3 32-10 27
3 CFC Hertha 06 13 8 3 2 23-12 27
4 Staaken 14 7 4 3 27-14 25
5 Hertha Zehlendorf 14 8 1 5 28-17 25
6 Greifswalder FC 13 7 3 3 21-15 24
7 TSG Neustrelitz 13 6 5 2 18-12 23
8 Torgelower SV Greif 12 6 3 3 33-14 21
9 RSV Eintracht 1949 13 5 5 3 21-20 20
10 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 13 5 3 5 20-17 18
11 Ludwigsfelder FC 13 5 2 6 17-20 17
12 Hansa Rostock II 13 4 4 5 26-26 16
13 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 13 4 3 6 19-22 15
14 MSV Pampow 14 4 3 7 17-28 15
15 Neuruppin 13 3 3 7 16-30 12
16 1. FC Lok Stendal 13 3 2 8 17-37 11
17 SV Victoria Seelow 13 3 1 9 14-34 10
18 Brandenburger SC Sued 13 2 3 8 10-22 9
19 SFC Stern 1900 13 0 3 10 14-36 3

Oberliga NOFV-Sud

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 VfB Krieschow 14 9 2 3 37-13 29
2 Plauen 12 9 2 1 26-8 29
3 Carl Zeiss Jena II 15 8 2 5 34-21 26
4 Union Sandersdorf 15 7 5 3 25-14 26
5 VfL Halle 96 14 7 5 2 25-16 26
6 RW Erfurt 11 7 3 1 26-8 24
7 Budissa Bautzen 13 8 0 5 36-26 24
8 Bischofswerdaer FV 14 7 1 6 22-20 22
9 Einheit Rudolstadt 14 7 1 6 22-24 22
10 Einheit Wernigerode 13 6 2 5 25-25 20
11 FC An der Fahner Hoehe 12 5 2 5 11-13 17
12 BW Zorbau 15 3 6 6 20-30 15
13 FC Grimma 13 4 2 7 21-24 14
14 FC International Leipzig 13 4 2 7 20-23 14
15 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 13 4 2 7 14-18 14
16 FSV Martinroda 12 3 1 8 15-22 10
17 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 13 2 4 7 14-26 10
18 SV 09 Arnstadt 12 2 3 7 9-31 9
19 1. FC Merseburg 14 1 1 12 2-42 4

Oberliga Niederrhein

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Velbert 16 14 2 0 45-10 44
2 FC Bocholt 16 12 3 1 57-14 39
3 VfB Hilden 16 12 1 3 41-15 37
4 FC Kleve 17 10 4 3 39-20 34
5 SpVg Schonnebeck 16 8 5 3 39-20 29
6 Ratinger SV 17 9 2 6 43-28 29
7 Sportfreunde Baumberg 17 9 1 7 37-29 28
8 TSV Meerbusch 16 9 1 6 33-32 28
9 FC Monheim 16 8 3 5 32-22 27
10 TVD Velbert 16 8 3 5 27-24 27
11 TuRU Duesseldorf 17 7 4 6 24-26 25
12 Union Nettetal 16 7 1 8 24-25 22
13 SW Essen 15 6 2 7 22-31 20
14 DJK Teutonia St. Toenis 16 5 2 9 22-33 17
15 Cronenberger SC 16 4 5 7 19-34 17
16 FC Kray 16 4 3 9 22-39 15
17 SC Duesseldorf West 17 4 3 10 20-37 15
18 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 16 4 2 10 21-32 14
19 Niederwenigern 16 3 5 8 21-41 14
20 SC Velbert 16 3 4 9 21-37 13
21 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 16 3 2 11 20-44 11
22 1. FC Moenchengladbach 16 3 2 11 19-43 11
23 FSV Duisburg 16 2 4 10 15-27 10

Oberliga Niedersachsen Hannover/Braunschweig

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 18 13 4 1 47-14 43
2 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 18 10 3 5 40-19 33
3 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 18 9 6 3 39-18 33
4 FT Braunschweig 18 8 3 7 29-28 27
5 Arminia Hannover 18 7 5 6 30-38 26
6 MTV Wolfenbuettel 18 6 6 6 34-35 24
7 MTV Gifhorn 18 4 7 7 22-34 19
8 SVG Goettingen 18 3 8 7 20-32 17
9 BW Schwalbe Tuendern 18 3 4 11 28-42 13
10 Eintracht Northeim 18 2 4 12 14-43 10

Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Blau-Weiss Lohne 18 12 2 4 46-15 38
2 Kickers Emden 18 12 2 4 38-20 38
3 Spelle-Venhaus 18 10 4 4 41-18 34
4 Heeslinger SC 17 9 4 4 28-16 31
5 VfL Oldenburg 18 8 4 6 36-31 28
6 TuS Bersenbrueck 18 7 4 7 33-31 25
7 Rotenburger SV 17 4 5 8 25-35 17
8 FC Hagen/Uthlede 17 4 3 10 23-44 15
9 MTV Eintracht Celle 17 3 2 12 32-62 11
10 TB Uphusen 18 3 2 13 16-46 11

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Grp. Nord

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Eintracht Trier 20 14 4 2 53-17 46
2 FC Karbach 20 11 3 6 44-28 36
3 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 20 11 3 6 36-28 36
4 FV Engers 20 10 4 6 31-25 34
5 SV Gonsenheim 19 8 5 6 32-23 29
6 Koblenz 20 7 5 8 29-29 26
7 SG Muelheim-Kaerlich 20 7 5 8 27-31 26
8 Kaiserslautern II 20 7 5 8 30-37 26
9 Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde 20 5 8 7 38-38 23
10 FSV Salmrohr 20 6 1 13 28-55 19
11 Hassia Bingen 19 4 4 11 21-32 16
12 TSV Emmelshausen 20 4 3 13 15-41 15

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Grp. Sud

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Wormatia Worms 18 14 3 1 54-13 45
2 Arminia Ludwigshafen 19 10 7 2 52-36 37
3 Hertha Wiesbach 18 11 4 3 44-33 37
4 FV Diefflen 20 10 4 6 44-39 34
5 FV Dudenhofen 17 9 3 5 47-26 30
6 TuS Mechtersheim 20 8 5 7 37-38 29
7 SV Roechling 20 7 3 10 29-36 24
8 Pfeddersheim 18 5 5 8 32-39 20
9 Elversberg II 19 6 2 11 31-49 20
10 FSV Jaegersburg 19 5 3 11 31-42 18
11 FV Eppelborn 18 5 2 11 27-43 17
12 FC Speyer 09 20 2 1 17 27-61 7

Oberliga Westfalen

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 SC Paderborn 07 II 15 11 2 2 48-14 35
2 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 15 11 2 2 41-14 35
3 Wattenscheid 14 10 1 3 29-18 31
4 FC Guetersloh 15 9 3 3 24-11 30
5 ASC Dortmund 16 9 3 4 36-27 30
6 Westfalia Rhynern 15 9 0 6 43-21 27
7 TuS Erndtebrueck 15 7 4 4 30-27 25
8 SV Schermbeck 2020 15 7 2 6 28-21 23
9 Sportfreunde Siegen 15 6 5 4 25-26 23
10 Eintracht Rheine 14 7 1 6 23-25 22
11 TSG Sprockhoevel 14 6 2 6 32-24 20
12 SpVgg Vreden 16 5 4 7 17-31 19
13 Hammer SpVg 16 5 3 8 25-35 18
14 TuS Ennepetal 14 4 4 6 24-29 16
15 Preussen Muenster II 15 4 4 7 25-33 16
16 Victoria Clarholz 15 4 3 8 22-28 15
17 Holzwickeder 16 4 2 10 16-42 14
18 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 15 2 7 6 24-36 13
19 TuS Haltern 14 3 3 8 16-27 12
20 RSV Meinerzhagen 15 4 0 11 23-41 12
21 SC Westfalia Herne 15 1 3 11 16-37 6