Sao Paulo Youth Cup
No Fixtures
No Articles

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Londrina EC U20 3 2 0 1 7-4 6
2 Ponte Preta U20 3 1 1 1 7-4 4
3 EC Sao Jose U20 3 1 1 1 6-6 4
4 Osvaldo Cruz U20 3 1 0 2 4-10 3

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 10

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Joinville U20 3 3 0 0 9-5 9
2 Mirassol U20 3 2 0 1 9-4 6
3 Nova Iguacu U20 3 1 0 2 6-5 3
4 Linhares U20 3 0 0 3 3-13 0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 11

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Corinthians U20 3 2 1 0 6-2 7
2 Francana U20 3 1 1 1 4-4 4
3 Fluminense PI U20 3 1 1 1 4-5 4
4 Retro FC U20 3 0 1 2 2-5 1

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 12

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Juventude U20 3 3 0 0 6-3 9
2 Cuiaba U20 3 2 0 1 8-6 6
3 Perilima U20 3 0 1 2 5-7 1
4 Comercial SP U20 3 0 1 2 5-8 1

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 13

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Tupi U20 3 2 1 0 7-4 7
2 Bahia U20 3 1 1 1 4-4 4
3 XV de Piracicaba U20 3 1 0 2 4-5 3
4 Primavera SP U20 3 1 0 2 4-6 3

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 14

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Athletico PR U20 3 3 0 0 11-3 9
2 Gama U20 3 1 1 1 6-5 4
3 Paulista FC U20 3 0 2 1 2-6 2
4 Rio Claro U20 3 0 1 2 4-9 1

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 15

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Fluminense U20 3 3 0 0 8-0 9
2 Ituano FC U20 3 2 0 1 3-1 6
3 Vilhenense U20 3 0 1 2 1-4 1
4 Socorro U20 3 0 1 2 1-8 1

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 16

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Taboao da Serra U20 3 2 1 0 6-0 7
2 CRB U20 3 2 1 0 3-0 7
3 Vila Nova U20 3 1 0 2 2-6 3
4 Inter de Limeira U20 3 0 0 3 1-6 0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 17

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Ferroviaria U20 3 3 0 0 9-1 9
2 Palmeiras U20 3 2 0 1 5-2 6
3 Uniao Rondonopolis U20 3 1 0 2 4-8 3
4 Petrolina SFC U20 3 0 0 3 0-7 0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 18

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Sertaozinho U20 3 1 2 0 3-2 5
2 Goias U20 3 1 1 1 4-3 4
3 CA Penapolense U20 3 1 1 1 5-6 4
4 Confianca SE U20 3 1 0 2 3-4 3

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 19

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Vasco da Gama U20 3 2 1 0 9-2 7
2 Itapirense U20 3 2 0 1 5-4 6
3 EC Jacuipense U20 3 1 1 1 10-6 4
4 Carajas U20 3 0 0 3 3-15 0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Santos FC U20 3 3 0 0 13-2 9
2 Timon U20 3 2 0 1 6-4 6
3 Marilia Atletico U20 3 1 0 2 4-5 3
4 Olimpico SE U20 3 0 0 3 2-14 0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 20

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Criciuma U20 3 2 1 0 4-2 7
2 Nautico U20 3 2 1 0 4-2 7
3 Jaguariuna U20 3 0 1 2 4-6 1
4 Santo Andre U20 3 0 1 2 2-4 1

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 21

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Gremio RS U20 3 2 1 0 7-1 7
2 Real Brasilia U20 3 2 0 1 7-4 6
3 Juventus SP U20 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
4 Uniao Mogi U20 3 0 0 3 1-10 0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 22

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Chapecoense U20 3 2 1 0 10-2 7
2 Uniao/ABC U20 3 2 0 1 7-8 6
3 Sao Raimundo RR U20 3 1 1 1 5-4 4
4 Uniao Suzano U20 3 0 0 3 2-10 0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 23

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Atletico MG U20 3 2 0 1 7-2 6
2 River AC U20 3 2 0 1 7-3 6
3 Taubate U20 3 2 0 1 6-2 6
4 Capital TO U20 3 0 0 3 1-14 0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 24

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Sao Bernardo U20 3 2 1 0 9-4 7
2 ABC U20 3 1 1 1 6-4 4
3 Resende U20 3 1 0 2 5-5 3
4 Manthiqueira U20 3 1 0 2 2-9 3

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 25

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Agua Santa U20 3 2 1 0 6-1 7
2 Trem U20 3 1 2 0 5-2 5
3 Vitoria da Conquista U20 3 1 1 1 4-3 4
4 Flamengo U20 3 0 0 3 0-9 0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 26

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Avai FC U20 3 2 1 0 9-6 7
2 Atletico Cearense U20 3 2 0 1 9-4 6
3 Maua U20 3 1 1 1 4-5 4
4 CE Nova Andradina U20 3 0 0 3 3-10 0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 27

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Cruzeiro U20 3 3 0 0 7-1 9
2 Oeste FC U20 3 2 0 1 11-3 6
3 Sergipe U20 3 1 0 2 3-11 3
4 Trindade U20 3 0 0 3 2-8 0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 28

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Desportiva Paraense U20 3 2 0 1 4-3 6
2 Sport Recife U20 3 1 2 0 2-1 5
3 Audax Sao Paulo U20 3 1 1 1 5-5 4
4 Moto Club MA U20 3 0 1 2 5-7 1

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 29

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Sao Paulo U20 3 1 2 0 10-2 5
2 Operario Ferroviario U20 3 1 2 0 5-3 5
3 EC Sao Bernardo U20 3 1 2 0 5-4 5
4 Palmeira de Goianinha U20 3 0 0 3 3-14 0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 3

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Botafogo SP U20 3 2 1 0 5-0 7
2 Atletico GO U20 3 1 2 0 5-1 5
3 Assisense U20 3 1 0 2 5-7 3
4 Dimensao Saude U20 3 0 1 2 1-8 1

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 30

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Santa Cruz U20 3 3 0 0 9-2 9
2 Flamengo SP U20 3 2 0 1 9-2 6
3 America RJ U20 3 1 0 2 3-8 3
4 Guarulhos U20 3 0 0 3 0-9 0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 31

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Ceara U20 3 2 1 0 6-4 7
2 Sao Caetano U20 3 2 0 1 5-3 6
3 Nacional SP U20 3 1 1 1 6-7 4
4 Canaa U20 3 0 0 3 3-6 0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 32

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Sao Bento U20 3 2 1 0 4-1 7
2 Coritiba U20 3 2 0 1 3-2 6
3 CS Alagoano U20 3 0 2 1 2-4 2
4 Portuguesa U20 3 0 1 2 3-5 1

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 4

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Novorizontino U20 3 2 1 0 12-5 7
2 Botafogo RJ U20 3 2 1 0 5-1 7
3 Noroeste U20 3 1 0 2 5-7 3
4 Visao Celeste U20 3 0 0 3 5-14 0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 5

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Vitoria U20 3 2 1 0 6-2 7
2 Serra U20 3 1 1 1 4-5 4
3 XV de Jau U20 3 1 0 2 2-4 3
4 Guarani U20 3 0 2 1 2-3 2

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 6

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Red Bull Brasil U20 3 2 0 1 7-3 6
2 Parana Clube U20 3 1 1 1 5-4 4
3 Velo Clube U20 3 1 1 1 5-5 4
4 Nacional AM U20 3 1 0 2 5-10 3

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 7

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Internacional U20 3 2 1 0 6-0 7
2 Capivariano U20 3 2 1 0 4-1 7
3 Linense U20 3 1 0 2 4-5 3
4 Confianca EC U20 3 0 0 3 1-9 0

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 8

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Desportivo Brasil U20 3 2 0 1 4-1 6
2 Volta Redonda U20 3 2 0 1 4-3 6
3 America MG U20 3 1 0 2 3-2 3
4 Galvez EC U20 3 1 0 2 1-6 3

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 9

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Votuporanguense U20 3 3 0 0 10-1 9
2 Tanabi U20 3 2 0 1 5-7 6
3 Fortaleza U20 3 1 0 2 2-4 3
4 Brasil de Pelotas U20 3 0 0 3 0-5 0