Primera B Nacional
No Articles

Primera B Nacional Fase Primer Ascenso Zona A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 7 3 4 0 11-5 13
2 Club Atletico Platense 7 3 4 0 10-6 13
3 Club Atletico Estudiantes 7 3 3 1 13-10 12
4 Agropecuario 7 3 1 3 7-11 10
5 Atlanta 7 2 2 3 12-12 8
6 Deportivo Moron 7 1 3 3 6-8 6
7 Temperley 7 1 3 3 3-5 6
8 Ferro Carril Oeste 7 2 0 5 7-12 6

Primera B Nacional Fase Primer Ascenso Zona B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Sarmiento 7 4 3 0 8-4 15
2 Atletico Rafaela 7 4 2 1 13-8 14
3 CA Defensores de Belgrano 7 4 1 2 6-3 13
4 Tigre 7 2 2 3 9-9 8
5 Gimnasia Mendoza 7 1 4 2 10-10 7
6 Deportivo Riestra 7 1 3 3 8-11 6
7 Villa Dalmine 7 1 3 3 5-9 6
8 San Martin de Tucuman 7 1 2 4 3-8 5

Primera B Nacional Fase Segundo Ascenso Zona A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 San Martin San Juan 7 4 3 0 5-1 15
2 Barracas Central 7 4 2 1 7-4 14
3 Belgrano 7 3 3 1 8-3 12
4 CA Alvarado 7 2 3 2 12-8 9
5 Club Atletico Mitre 7 1 5 1 8-9 8
6 Guillermo Brown 7 1 2 3 5-7 5
7 Nueva Chicago 7 1 1 4 6-11 5
8 Independiente Rivadavia 7 1 1 5 3-11 4

Primera B Nacional Fase Segundo Ascenso Zona B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Quilmes 7 4 1 2 9-7 13
2 Instituto 7 3 3 1 11-9 12
3 Almagro 7 4 0 3 7-5 12
4 Santamarina 7 3 1 3 11-10 10
5 Brown de Adrogue 7 2 3 2 6-5 9
6 Gimnasia Jujuy 7 2 2 3 9-9 8
7 All Boys 7 1 4 2 3-8 7
8 Chacarita Juniors 7 1 2 4 6-9 5

Primera Nacional Zona A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Tigre 5 4 0 1 11-2 12
2 Gimnasia Mendoza 5 4 0 1 8-6 12
3 Atlanta 5 3 2 0 6-3 11
4 Belgrano 5 3 1 1 6-4 10
5 Club Atletico Mitre 5 3 0 1 7-6 10
6 Quilmes 5 3 0 2 6-3 9
7 Chacarita Juniors 4 2 1 1 4-3 7
8 Almirante Brown 5 2 0 3 6-7 6
9 Deportivo Riestra 5 2 0 3 4-6 6
10 Agropecuario 4 1 2 1 4-4 5
11 Deportivo Maipu 4 1 2 1 4-4 5
12 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 5 1 2 2 4-5 5
13 Club Atletico Estudiantes 5 1 1 3 5-8 4
14 San Martin de Tucuman 5 0 2 2 3-5 2
15 Temperley 4 1 0 3 1-6 3
16 Nueva Chicago 4 0 2 2 2-4 2
17 CA Alvarado 5 0 1 4 1-6 1

Primera Nacional Zona B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Atletico Guemes 5 4 1 0 8-1 13
2 Independiente Rivadavia 5 4 1 0 11-5 13
3 All Boys 5 3 1 1 9-4 10
4 Brown de Adrogue 5 3 1 1 7-4 10
5 San Telmo 5 2 2 1 8-7 8
6 Deportivo Moron 5 2 1 2 6-7 7
7 CA Defensores de Belgrano 5 1 2 1 4-3 6
8 Tristan Suarez 5 2 0 3 5-6 6
9 Santamarina 5 1 3 1 4-5 6
10 Barracas Central 5 1 3 1 5-7 6
11 Almagro 5 2 0 3 6-9 6
12 San Martin San Juan 5 1 2 2 6-7 5
13 Gimnasia Jujuy 5 1 1 3 4-5 4
14 Instituto 5 0 4 1 3-4 4
15 Atletico Rafaela 5 0 4 1 2-4 4
16 Villa Dalmine 5 0 4 1 2-4 4
17 Ferro Carril Oeste 5 1 1 3 2-6 4
18 Guillermo Brown 5 0 2 3 2-6 2