, | Futaa

06 June, 2020

Western Strikers
08:30
Postponed
West Adelaide
South Adelaide
08:30
Postponed
Seaford Rangers
Fulham United FC
08:30
Postponed
Vipers FC
FC Seoul
10:30
Not started
Jeonbuk FC
Mounties Wanderers
11:00
Postponed
St George City
Mitchelton
11:00
Postponed
Western Pride
Souths United
11:00
Postponed
Southside Eagles
CS Universitatea Craiova
11:00
Not started
FC Viitorul Constanta
Admira Prague
11:15
Not started
Loko Vltavin
Rochedale Rovers
11:30
Postponed
Wolves FC
HJK
11:30
Not started
IF Gnistan
FC Vaduz
11:30
Not started
FC Zuerich
Hlucin
11:30
Not started
Odra Petrkovice
Mladost Zdralovi
11:30
Not started
Opatija
Blacktown Spartans
12:00
Postponed
Hills United FC
Spirit FC
12:00
Postponed
St George FC
SD Raiders FC
12:00
Postponed
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Northern Tigers
12:00
Postponed
Hakoah Sydney City East
Neptunas Klaipeda
12:00
Not started
Banga Gargzdai B
Luzern
12:00
Not started
Schaffhausen
Aarau
12:00
Not started
Thun
Adelaide Hills
12:30
Postponed
Playford City Patriots
Lech Poznan ll
13:00
Not started
Pogon Siedlce
Busan I'Park
13:00
Not started
Sangju Sangmu
Pohang Steelers
13:00
Not started
Ulsan Hyundai
FCI Levadia
13:00
Not started
Talinna Kalev
Sogndal
13:00
Not started
Aalesund
KaaPo
13:00
Not started
Turun Pallokerho
West Torrens Birkalla
13:15
Postponed
Sturt Lions
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
13:40
Not started
Termalica Nieciecza
Arminia Bielefeld
14:00
Not started
Nuernberg
Jahn Regensburg
14:00
Not started
Darmstadt
Wehen
14:00
Not started
Dynamo Dresden
FK Slutsk
14:00
Not started
Torpedo Zhodino
Sarpsborg 08
14:00
Not started
Sandefjord
SJK
14:00
Not started
Haka
JJK
14:00
Not started
TPV Tampere
Young Boys
14:00
Not started
Lausanne
TPS
14:15
Not started
Pargas IF
CS Universitatea Craiova
14:30
Not started
FC Viitorul Constanta
Servette
14:45
Not started
Xamax
Javor
15:00
Not started
Vojvodina
EB/Streymur II
15:00
Not started
TB Tvoeroyri II
AC Oulu
15:00
Not started
JS Hercules
Honka
15:00
Not started
FC Lahti
RoPS
15:00
Not started
AC Kajaani
KuPS
15:00
Not started
KPV
Slovan Bratislava
15:00
Not started
FK Pohronie
Musan Salama
15:00
Not started
Pallo-Iirot
Stjarnan
15:00
Not started
Leiknir Reykjavik
Viktoria Plzen B
15:00
Not started
Pisek
FK Sindjelic Beograd
16:00
Cancelled
Bezanija
Backa Backa Palanka
16:00
Cancelled
Borac Cacak
TJK Legion
16:00
Not started
Narva Trans
Vikingur II
16:00
Not started
B68 Toftir
Isloch
16:00
Not started
Rukh Brest
MYPA
16:00
Not started
Sudet
Nitra
16:00
Not started
Ruzomberok
Warta Poznan
16:10
Not started
Olimpia Grudziadz
RasenBallsport Leipzig
16:30
Not started
Paderborn
Bayer Leverkusen
16:30
Not started
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
16:30
Not started
Mainz 05
Fortuna Duesseldorf
16:30
Not started
Hoffenheim
FC Fastav Zlin
17:00
Not started
Pribram
KS Legionovia Legionowo
17:00
Not started
Elana Torun
TB Tvoeroyri
17:00
Not started
HB Torshavn
NSI Runavik II
17:00
Not started
B36 Torshavn II
07 Vestur
17:00
Not started
AB Argir II
Klaksvik III
17:00
Not started
NSI Runavik III
FK Spartak Subotica
17:30
Not started
Partizan Beograd
Mezokovesd SE
17:55
Not started
Paksi SE
Usti nad Labem
18:00
Not started
FK Varnsdorf
Zizkov
18:00
Not started
SK Lisen
SK Prostejov
18:00
Not started
Sokolov
FC Hoyvik
18:00
Not started
B71 Sandur
Slavia Mozyr
18:00
Not started
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Vranje
18:30
Not started
FK Zemun
Kabel Novi Sad
18:30
Not started
Radnicki Pirot
FK Sindjelic Beograd
18:30
Not started
Kolubara
Backa Backa Palanka
18:30
Not started
Novi Pazar
Gornik Leczna
18:40
Not started
Stal Stalowa Wola
Slovan Liberec
19:00
Not started
Mlada Boleslav
B68 Toftir II
19:00
Not started
Royn
Sandnes
19:00
Not started
Viking
HB Torshavn II
19:15
Not started
Klaksvik II
Borussia Dortmund
19:30
Not started
Hertha Berlin
FK Crvena Zvezda
20:00
Not started
FK Radnik Surdulica
Fehervar FC
20:00
Not started
Varda SE
Vikingur III
20:00
Not started
Undrid FF
Dynamo Brest
20:00
Not started
FC Minsk
Bohemians 1905
21:00
Not started
Sparta Prague
Georgia/Belarus
21:45
Postponed
North Macedonia/Kosovo
Cukaricki
22:00
Not started
Indjija
Ujpest
22:05
Not started
Budapest Honved
Boavista
23:15
Not started
Moreirense
Limon
00:00
Not started
C.S. Cartagines

07 June, 2020

Deportivo Saprissa
05:00
Not started
Grecia
Central Coast Mariners Youth
08:00
Postponed
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Ipswich Knights
08:00
Postponed
Logan Lightning
Holland Park Hawks
11:00
Postponed
SWQ Thunder
Suwon Bluewings
13:00
Not started
Gwangju FC
Seongnam FC
13:00
Not started
Daegu FC
Tulevik Viljandi
13:00
Not started
FC Kuressaare
FC Elva
13:00
Not started
Maardu Linnameeskond
Vaendra JK Vaprus
13:00
Not started
Nomme United
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
13:40
Not started
Stomil Olsztyn
Stal Rzeszow
14:05
Not started
Widzew Lodz
Werder Bremen
14:30
Not started
Wolfsburg
VfB Stuttgart
14:30
Not started
Osnabrueck
Hannover 96
14:30
Not started
FC Heidenheim
Erzgebirge Aue
14:30
Not started
Karlsruher SC
Nomme JK Kalju
15:00
Not started
Flora Tallinn
Breidablik
15:00
Not started
HK Kopavogs
Radnicki Nis
16:00
Not started
Rad Beograd
Opava
16:00
Not started
Slovacko
Karvina
16:00
Not started
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FK Vitebsk
16:00
Not started
BATE Borisov
GKS Tychy 71
16:10
Not started
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Union Berlin
16:30
Not started
Schalke 04
Garbarnia
17:00
Not started
Polkowice
Olimpia Elblag
17:00
Not started
Resovia
Blekitni Stargard
17:00
Not started
Znicz Pruszkow
Fuglafjoerdur
17:00
Not started
AB Argir
EB/Streymur
17:00
Not started
Skala
Klaksvik
17:00
Not started
NSI Runavik
FC Koebenhavn
18:00
Not started
Randers FC
SoenderjyskE
18:00
Not started
Silkeborg
AaB
18:00
Not started
AGF
OB
18:00
Not started
Esbjerg fB
AC Horsens
18:00
Not started
Broendby IF
FC Nordsjaelland
18:00
Not started
FC Midtjylland
Hobro
18:00
Not started
Lyngby
Mladost Lucani
18:00
Not started
Macva Sabac
Odra Opole
18:00
Not started
GKS Jastrzebie
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18:00
Not started
Radomiak Radom
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Not started
Banik Ostrava
Teplice
18:00
Not started
Jablonec
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Not started
Trinec
FC Vlasim
18:00
Not started
Dukla Praha
Pardubice
18:00
Not started
Vitkovice
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
18:00
Not started
MFK Chrudim
Belshina Bobruisk
18:00
Not started
Dinamo Minsk
FK Smederevo 1924
18:30
Not started
Zarkovo
FK Metalac
18:30
Not started
Buducnost Dobanovci
SKRA Czestochowa
18:30
Not started
GKS Katowice
Bytovia Bytow
19:00
Not started
Gryf Wejherowo
Augsburg
19:00
Not started
FC Koeln
Tammeka
19:00
Not started
Paide Linnameeskond
Vikingur
19:00
Not started
B36 Torshavn
Zalaegerszeg
19:55
Not started
Puskas FC Academy
Slavia Prague
20:00
Not started
Viktoria Plzen
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
20:00
Not started
Energetik-BGU
Ferencvaros
22:05
Not started
Diosgyori VTK
Rio Ave
23:00
Not started
Pacos de Ferreira
Guadalupe FC
00:00
Not started
ADR Jicaral
No Articles

Current Standings

Team GP W D L GS-GA PT