State Leagues
No Articles

Alagoano

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 CRB 7 4 1 2 12-4 13
2 CS Alagoano 7 4 1 2 10-6 13
3 Murici 7 3 4 0 8-5 13
4 ASA 7 3 1 3 6-8 10
5 Coruripe 7 2 3 2 5-10 9
6 CE Olhodaguense 7 2 2 3 5-6 8
7 Clube Sociedade Esportiva 7 1 4 2 7-9 7
8 Jacyoba AC 7 0 2 5 5-10 2

Baiano

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Bahia 9 5 3 1 12-5 18
2 Atletico Alagoinhas 9 5 2 2 11-9 17
3 Juazeirense 9 4 4 1 19-12 16
4 EC Jacuipense 9 4 3 2 15-9 15
5 Vitoria 9 3 4 2 13-12 13
6 Bahia de Feira 9 3 3 3 12-11 12
7 Vitoria da Conquista 9 2 4 3 9-12 10
8 Fluminense de Feira 9 2 3 4 18-19 9
9 Doce Mel 9 1 5 3 14-18 8
10 Jacobina 9 0 1 8 3-19 1

Brasiliense

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Gama 11 10 1 0 41-8 31
2 Brasiliense 11 9 1 1 38-7 28
3 Real Brasilia 11 7 2 2 25-9 23
4 Bosque Formosa EC 11 6 1 4 19-19 19
5 Taguatinga 11 5 3 3 18-15 18
6 Capital FC 11 3 6 2 15-12 15
7 Luziania 11 4 2 5 22-21 14
8 Sobradinho EC 11 4 1 6 13-24 13
9 Unai EC 11 3 2 6 19-22 11
10 Ceilandia 11 2 2 7 8-26 8
11 Ceilandense 11 0 3 8 1-27 3
12 Paranoa EC 11 0 2 9 8-37 2

Catarinense

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Avai FC 9 5 2 2 12-6 17
2 Brusque 9 5 2 2 13-9 17
3 Figueirense 9 4 3 2 8-5 15
4 Marcilio Dias 9 4 3 2 9-9 15
5 Criciuma 9 3 4 2 9-9 13
6 Juventus SC 9 3 2 4 10-10 11
7 Joinville 9 3 1 5 13-17 10
8 Chapecoense AF 9 2 4 3 8-6 10
9 Concordia Atletico 9 1 4 4 10-12 7
10 Atletico Tubarao 9 1 3 5 5-14 6

Cearense 1st Group Stage

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Guarany de Sobral 7 4 3 0 9-3 15
2 Barbalha 7 4 2 1 11-3 14
3 Ferroviario 7 3 3 1 6-4 12
4 Atletico Cearense 7 2 2 3 8-9 8
5 Caucaia EC 7 1 5 1 9-8 8
6 Pacajus SC 7 1 4 2 4-6 7
7 Floresta 7 1 3 3 9-14 6
8 Horizonte 7 0 2 5 3-12 2

Cearense 2nd Group Stage

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Fortaleza 7 6 0 1 20-4 18
2 Ceara 7 4 2 1 10-3 14
3 Ferroviario 7 4 2 1 7-5 14
4 Guarany de Sobral 7 4 1 2 7-7 13
5 Atletico Cearense 7 3 1 3 13-12 10
6 Caucaia EC 7 1 1 5 4-10 4
7 Pacajus SC 7 1 1 5 7-14 4
8 Barbalha 7 1 0 6 6-19 3

Gaucho 1st Group Stage Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Internacional 5 4 1 0 10-4 13
2 Ypiranga RS 5 3 2 0 4-1 11
3 Juventude 5 1 2 2 4-5 5
4 Sao Luiz 5 1 1 3 8-10 4
5 Pelotas 5 1 1 3 7-10 4
6 Novo Hamburgo 5 0 3 2 0-3 3

Gaucho 1st Group Stage Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Caxias 5 3 1 1 5-2 10
2 Gremio 5 3 0 2 9-5 9
3 Bento Goncalves 5 2 2 1 6-9 8
4 CE Aimore 5 2 0 3 6-8 6
5 EC Sao Jose 5 1 2 2 5-5 5
6 Brasil de Pelotas 5 1 1 3 1-3 4

Gaucho 2nd Group Stage

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Gremio 6 4 2 0 9-3 14
2 Internacional 6 3 2 1 10-4 11
3 Bento Goncalves 6 3 2 1 10-8 11
4 Caxias 6 3 2 1 7-5 11
5 EC Sao Jose 6 3 0 3 4-6 9
6 Novo Hamburgo 6 2 2 2 5-5 8
7 CE Aimore 6 1 4 1 7-5 7
8 Brasil de Pelotas 6 2 1 3 5-7 7
9 Juventude 6 2 1 3 5-7 7
10 Sao Luiz 6 1 1 4 4-7 4
11 Pelotas 6 1 1 4 4-8 4
12 Ypiranga RS 6 0 4 2 6-11 4

Goiano

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Atletico GO 10 7 2 1 23-3 23
2 Jaragua 10 6 2 2 14-11 20
3 Goias 10 5 4 1 15-10 19
4 Goianesia 10 4 3 3 8-8 15
5 CRAC 10 3 4 3 5-7 13
6 Anapolis FC 10 3 4 3 10-13 13
7 Vila Nova 10 3 3 4 6-6 12
8 Aparecidense 10 3 2 5 14-15 11
9 Gremio Anapolis 10 3 2 5 10-13 11
10 Goiania 10 3 1 6 8-16 10
11 Ipora 10 2 4 4 7-9 10
12 Anapolina 10 1 3 6 12-21 6

Maranhense

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Moto Club MA 7 6 1 0 12-2 19
2 Sampaio Correa 7 5 1 1 19-5 16
3 Imperatriz 7 4 0 3 7-5 12
4 SE Juventude 7 4 0 3 10-10 12
5 Pinheiro MA 7 3 0 4 16-14 9
6 Sao Jose MA 7 2 1 4 7-17 7
7 Maranhao 7 1 2 4 7-11 5
8 EC Cordino 7 0 1 6 2-16 1

Matogrossense

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Cuiaba 9 6 3 0 21-5 21
2 Operario VG 9 5 3 1 13-4 18
3 Uniao Rondonopolis 9 4 5 0 13-7 17
4 Sinop 9 4 2 3 18-15 14
5 Nova Mutum 9 3 4 2 9-6 13
6 Pocone MT 9 3 2 4 11-9 11
7 Dom Bosco 9 3 2 4 13-16 11
8 Luverdense 9 2 2 5 11-20 8
9 Mixto 9 2 1 6 9-19 7
10 Araguaia 9 1 0 8 4-21 3

Mineiro

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Tombense FC 11 8 2 1 18-6 26
2 America MG 11 7 4 0 19-7 25
3 Atletico MG 11 6 4 1 20-7 22
4 Caldense 11 6 2 3 18-9 20
5 Cruzeiro 11 6 2 3 16-10 20
6 Uberlandia 11 4 2 5 11-13 14
7 Boa Esporte Clube 11 3 5 3 10-10 14
8 Patrocinense 11 3 3 5 10-12 12
9 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores 11 3 2 6 5-18 11
10 Coimbra 11 2 4 5 6-11 10
11 Villa Nova AC 11 1 1 9 11-21 4
12 Tupynambas 11 0 3 8 6-26 3

Paraense

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Paysandu 10 8 1 1 25-7 25
2 Remo 10 7 2 1 16-8 23
3 Castanhal EC 9 5 2 2 19-14 17
4 Paragominas FC 10 5 1 4 17-16 16
5 Bragantino PA 9 4 1 4 8-10 13
6 Aguia de Maraba 9 3 2 4 11-14 11
7 Itupiranga SC 10 3 2 5 10-16 11
8 Independente PA 9 3 1 5 9-12 10
9 Tapajos 10 2 2 6 11-14 8
10 Carajas 10 0 2 8 8-23 2

Paraibano

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Treze 10 6 2 2 11-6 20
2 Botafogo PB 10 5 5 0 15-7 20
3 Atletico Cajazeirense 10 5 4 1 14-5 19
4 Campinense 10 5 2 3 16-7 17
5 Sousa 10 4 3 3 12-12 15
6 Sao Paulo Crystal 10 3 3 4 11-8 12
7 Nacional de Patos 10 3 3 4 10-14 12
8 Centro Sportivo Paraibano 10 3 1 6 14-13 10
9 Perilima 10 3 1 6 10-16 10
10 Sport Club Lagoa Seca 10 1 0 9 4-29 3

Paranaense

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Coritiba 11 7 3 1 24-10 24
2 FC Cascavel 11 7 2 2 20-12 23
3 Athletico Paranaense 11 7 1 3 22-13 22
4 Operario Ferroviario 11 6 2 3 12-10 20
5 Cianorte 11 5 3 3 15-10 18
6 Londrina EC 11 4 3 4 14-16 15
7 Rio Branco PR 11 3 5 3 12-11 14
8 Parana Clube 11 3 4 4 9-8 13
9 Cascavel CR 11 3 2 6 10-20 11
10 Toledo CW 11 2 4 5 8-13 10
11 PSTC 11 1 3 7 7-15 6
12 CE Uniao 11 1 2 8 8-23 5

Paulista A1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Bragantino 12 7 2 3 18-9 23
2 Palmeiras 12 6 4 2 17-6 22
3 Sao Paulo 12 6 3 3 19-11 21
4 Santo Andre 12 6 2 4 14-13 20
5 Novorizontino 12 4 7 1 12-8 19
6 Mirassol 12 4 5 3 16-11 17
7 Corinthians 12 4 5 3 15-10 17
8 Guarani 12 4 4 4 16-14 16
9 Santos FC 12 4 4 4 13-12 16
10 Ferroviaria 12 3 6 3 13-9 15
11 Inter de Limeira 12 4 2 6 8-15 14
12 Ituano FC 12 3 5 4 11-14 14
13 Ponte Preta 12 4 1 7 14-16 13
14 Botafogo SP 12 3 2 7 9-23 11
15 Agua Santa 12 2 5 5 7-15 11
16 Oeste FC 12 3 1 8 8-24 10

Pernambucano

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Santa Cruz 9 8 1 0 16-4 25
2 Salgueiro 9 5 1 3 12-9 16
3 Retro FC 9 4 3 2 20-10 15
4 Nautico 9 4 3 2 13-9 15
5 Central SC 9 3 4 2 10-6 13
6 Afogados da Ingazeira 9 3 4 2 13-13 13
7 Sport Recife 9 2 5 2 10-7 11
8 Petrolina SFC 9 1 4 4 6-16 7
9 Decisao 9 1 1 7 6-24 4
10 Vitoria das Tabocas 9 0 2 7 3-11 2

Pernambucano Relegation Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Sport Recife 3 3 0 0 9-0 9
2 Vitoria das Tabocas 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
3 Petrolina SFC 3 0 2 1 2-7 2
4 Decisao 3 0 1 2 2-6 1

Piauiense

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Altos 10 6 3 1 17-8 21
2 Picos 10 6 2 2 12-7 20
3 4 de Julho 10 5 5 0 18-6 20
4 Parnahyba 9 4 4 1 12-9 16
5 Flamengo PI 10 3 3 4 13-15 12
6 River AC 8 1 2 5 8-9 5
7 Piaui 9 1 2 6 8-17 5
8 Timon EC 10 1 1 8 11-28 4

Potiguar 1st Group Stage

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 ABC 7 6 1 0 19-7 19
2 America RN 7 6 0 1 25-7 18
3 Forca e Luz 7 3 2 2 11-12 11
4 Santa Cruz RN 7 3 1 3 10-9 10
5 ACD Potiguar 7 2 2 3 9-9 8
6 Palmeira de Goianinha 7 1 2 4 4-13 5
7 Globo FC 7 1 1 5 12-17 4
8 AS Sociedade 7 0 3 4 4-20 3

Potiguar 2nd Group Stage

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 ABC 7 7 0 0 30-3 21
2 America RN 7 5 1 1 21-5 16
3 Globo FC 7 4 0 3 19-10 12
4 Forca e Luz 7 2 2 3 11-18 8
5 AS Sociedade 7 1 3 3 5-13 6
6 Santa Cruz RN 7 1 3 3 4-12 6
7 ACD Potiguar 7 1 2 4 5-19 5
8 Palmeira de Goianinha 7 0 3 4 6-21 3

Sergipano 1st Group Stage

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Confianca 7 5 2 0 11-4 17
2 Sergipe 7 5 1 1 12-5 16
3 Freipaulistano 7 3 1 3 13-10 10
4 AO Itabaiana 7 3 0 4 8-8 9
5 Sociedade Boca Junior 7 2 2 3 10-12 8
6 Dorense 7 2 2 3 6-8 8
7 Lagarto AC 7 1 3 3 3-6 6
8 America EC 7 1 1 5 7-17 4

Sergipano 2nd Group Stage

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Confianca 6 3 3 0 9-3 12
2 Sergipe 6 3 3 0 10-5 12
3 AO Itabaiana 6 1 1 4 6-10 4
4 Freipaulistano 6 1 1 4 3-10 4

Sul-Matogrossense

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Aquidauanense 9 5 3 1 18-9 18
2 Aguia Negra 9 5 3 1 14-8 18
3 Chapadao 9 5 2 2 16-10 17
4 Operario MS 9 5 2 2 14-9 17
5 Comercial MS 9 5 1 3 14-8 16
6 Costa Rica EC 9 3 2 4 13-14 11
7 Maracaju 9 2 4 3 12-14 10
8 Corumbaense 9 3 2 4 7-8 5
9 Ponta Pora 9 1 1 7 6-17 4
10 CE Nova Andradina 9 0 2 7 5-22 2