Danmarksserien
No Articles

Danmarksserien Grp. 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Karlslunde IF 20 14 5 1 59-18 47
2 Frederikssund IK 20 12 2 6 50-35 38
3 Ishoej IF 20 11 2 7 54-29 35
4 Koege Nord FC 20 9 4 7 28-31 31
5 Taarnby FF 20 8 6 6 31-28 30
6 KFUM 20 8 6 6 28-27 30
7 BK Union 20 9 1 10 31-33 28
8 Ballerup-Skovlunde 20 7 5 8 30-31 26
9 Fremad Valby 20 5 2 13 30-45 17
10 Husum 20 3 5 12 29-65 14
11 Avedoere 20 3 4 13 22-50 13

Danmarksserien Grp. 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Herlev 20 13 4 3 32-14 43
2 Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold 20 12 1 7 47-25 37
3 GVI 20 10 7 3 36-21 37
4 Alleroed FK 20 10 5 5 35-25 35
5 B 1908 20 10 4 6 35-24 34
6 Greve 20 10 2 8 35-33 32
7 Taastrup FC 20 7 4 9 22-33 25
8 Skjold Birkeroed 20 6 4 10 29-48 22
9 Otterup 20 4 6 10 32-37 18
10 Vordingborg 20 4 5 11 25-42 17
11 Roskilde Boldklub 20 2 2 16 18-44 8

Danmarksserien Grp. 3

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Marienlyst 20 11 4 5 47-31 37
2 Hedensted 20 9 10 1 42-27 37
3 Odder IGF 20 10 4 6 37-33 34
4 OKS 20 8 6 6 43-36 30
5 Varde 20 8 6 6 34-31 30
6 Ringkoebing 20 6 8 6 25-21 26
7 B 1913 20 6 6 8 22-26 24
8 Tarup-Paarup 20 5 8 7 26-27 23
9 Viby IF 20 4 7 9 30-35 19
10 Horsens fS 20 4 7 9 22-35 19
11 Kolding B 20 3 6 11 22-48 15

Danmarksserien Grp. 4

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 IF Lyseng 20 15 2 3 52-14 47
2 Silkeborg KFUM 20 11 8 1 34-12 41
3 Vejgaard 19 9 8 2 40-20 35
4 VRI 20 9 7 4 34-27 34
5 Aarhus Fremad II 19 8 7 4 42-29 31
6 Kjellerup 20 7 5 8 39-27 26
7 Noerresundby 20 6 4 10 27-39 22
8 IF Skjold Saeby 20 4 6 10 27-39 18
9 Tjoerring IF 20 5 2 13 21-50 17
10 Herning Fremad 20 3 5 12 28-62 14
11 FC Djursland 20 3 4 13 20-45 13

Danmarksserien Promotion Grp. 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Karlslunde IF 25 17 6 2 69-23 57
2 Herlev 25 16 4 5 40-21 52
3 GVI 25 13 9 3 46-28 48
4 Ishoej IF 25 14 4 7 66-35 46
5 Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold 25 13 4 8 57-34 43
6 Frederikssund IK 25 12 5 8 56-43 41
7 Alleroed FK 25 11 6 8 43-34 39
8 Koege Nord FC 25 9 4 12 32-48 31

Danmarksserien Promotion Grp. 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 IF Lyseng 25 18 3 4 64-19 57
2 Silkeborg KFUM 25 16 8 1 46-17 56
3 Marienlyst 25 15 4 6 60-39 49
4 Vejgaard 25 12 9 4 54-26 45
5 Hedensted 25 11 11 3 47-37 44
6 Odder IGF 25 11 4 10 43-44 37
7 VRI 25 10 7 8 39-40 37
8 OKS 25 8 6 11 48-50 30

Danmarksserien Relegation Grp. 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Taarnby FF 24 11 7 6 45-33 40
2 B 1908 24 12 4 8 38-29 40
3 KFUM 24 11 6 7 36-30 39
4 Greve 24 12 3 9 41-38 39
5 Ballerup-Skovlunde 24 10 6 8 38-34 36
6 BK Union 24 10 3 11 35-37 33
7 Taastrup FC 24 8 6 10 29-42 30
8 Fremad Valby 24 8 2 14 41-52 26
9 Vordingborg 24 6 6 12 31-46 24
10 Otterup 24 5 7 12 39-46 22
11 Skjold Birkeroed 24 6 4 14 35-59 22
12 Avedoere 24 4 5 15 27-60 17
13 Husum 24 4 5 15 33-70 17
14 Roskilde Boldklub 24 2 2 20 20-55 8

Danmarksserien Relegation Grp. 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Aarhus Fremad II 24 11 8 5 52-32 41
2 Varde 24 9 8 7 40-36 35
3 Kjellerup 24 9 7 8 46-29 34
4 Ringkoebing 24 8 8 8 29-26 32
5 Tarup-Paarup 24 7 9 8 31-31 30
6 B 1913 24 7 6 11 28-34 27
7 Noerresundby 24 7 6 11 34-47 27
8 Horsens fS 24 6 7 11 32-46 25
9 Viby IF 24 5 9 10 38-40 24
10 IF Skjold Saeby 24 6 6 11 31-46 24
11 Tjoerring IF 24 7 2 15 28-59 23
12 Kolding B 24 3 7 13 27-57 19
13 Herning Fremad 24 4 6 14 35-71 18
14 FC Djursland 24 4 5 15 26-52 17