, | Futaa
No Articles

06 June, 2020

Primera Division Clausura
Limon Limon-logo 1 - 2 C.S. Cartagines-logo C.S. Cartagines
Primeira Liga
Boavista Boavista-logo 0 - 1 Moreirense-logo Moreirense
NB I
Ujpest Ujpest-logo 1 - 0 Budapest Honved-logo Budapest Honved
Super Liga
Cukaricki Cukaricki-logo 0 - 1 Indjija-logo Indjija
UEFA Nations League D Playoff
Georgia/Belarus Georgia/Belarus-logo
21:45

Postponed
North Macedonia/Kosovo-logo North Macedonia/Kosovo
1. Liga
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905-logo 0 - 1 Sparta Prague-logo Sparta Prague
Super Liga
FK Crvena Zvezda FK Crvena Zvezda-logo 4 - 1 FK Radnik Surdulica-logo FK Radnik Surdulica
NB I
Fehervar FC Fehervar FC-logo 2 - 0 Varda SE-logo Varda SE
2. Deild
Vikingur III Vikingur III-logo 3 - 1 Undrid FF-logo Undrid FF
Premier League
Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest-logo 6 - 1 FC Minsk-logo FC Minsk
1. Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund-logo 1 - 0 Hertha Berlin-logo Hertha Berlin
1. Deild
HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II-logo 3 - 1 Klaksvik II-logo Klaksvik II
1. Liga
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec-logo 2 - 2 Mlada Boleslav-logo Mlada Boleslav
2. Deild
B68 Toftir II B68 Toftir II-logo 4 - 0 Royn-logo Royn
Club Friendlies
Sandnes Sandnes-logo 1 - 3 Viking-logo Viking
2. Division
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna-logo 1 - 2 Stal Stalowa Wola-logo Stal Stalowa Wola
Prva Liga
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje-logo 0 - 2 FK Zemun-logo FK Zemun
Prva Liga
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad-logo 0 - 0 Radnicki Pirot-logo Radnicki Pirot
Prva Liga
FK Sindjelic Beograd FK Sindjelic Beograd-logo 1 - 3 Kolubara-logo Kolubara
Prva Liga
Backa Backa Palanka Backa Backa Palanka-logo 4 - 0 Novi Pazar-logo Novi Pazar
Club Friendlies
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj-logo 2 - 1 Hermannstadt-logo Hermannstadt
Club Friendlies
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu-logo 2 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti-logo Rapid Bucuresti
FNL
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem-logo 2 - 3 FK Varnsdorf-logo FK Varnsdorf
FNL
Zizkov Zizkov-logo 2 - 1 SK Lisen-logo SK Lisen
FNL
SK Prostejov SK Prostejov-logo 1 - 0 Sokolov-logo Sokolov
1. Deild
FC Hoyvik FC Hoyvik-logo 1 - 2 B71 Sandur-logo B71 Sandur
Premier League
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr-logo 1 - 3 Neman Grodno-logo Neman Grodno
Club Friendlies
FK Senica FK Senica-logo 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava-logo Spartak Trnava
NB I
Mezokovesd SE Mezokovesd SE-logo 0 - 2 Paksi SE-logo Paksi SE
Super Liga
FK Spartak Subotica FK Spartak Subotica-logo 3 - 2 Partizan Beograd-logo Partizan Beograd
1. Liga
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin-logo 1 - 0 Pribram-logo Pribram
2. Division
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo-logo 1 - 2 Elana Torun-logo Elana Torun
Premier League
TB Tvoeroyri TB Tvoeroyri-logo 0 - 1 HB Torshavn-logo HB Torshavn
1. Deild
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II-logo 3 - 0 B36 Torshavn II-logo B36 Torshavn II
1. Deild
07 Vestur 07 Vestur-logo 2 - 0 AB Argir II-logo AB Argir II
2. Deild
Klaksvik III Klaksvik III-logo
17:00
NSI Runavik III-logo NSI Runavik III
1. Bundesliga
RasenBallsport Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig-logo 1 - 1 Paderborn-logo Paderborn
1. Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen-logo 2 - 4 Bayern Munich-logo Bayern Munich
1. Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt-logo 0 - 2 Mainz 05-logo Mainz 05
1. Bundesliga
Fortuna Duesseldorf Fortuna Duesseldorf-logo 2 - 2 Hoffenheim-logo Hoffenheim
1. Division
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan-logo 2 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz-logo Olimpia Grudziadz
Prva Liga
FK Sindjelic Beograd FK Sindjelic Beograd-logo
16:00

Cancelled
Bezanija-logo Bezanija
Prva Liga
Backa Backa Palanka Backa Backa Palanka-logo
16:00

Cancelled
Borac Cacak-logo Borac Cacak
Meistriliiga
TJK Legion TJK Legion-logo 0 - 0 Narva Trans-logo Narva Trans
1. Deild
Vikingur II Vikingur II-logo 2 - 1 B68 Toftir-logo B68 Toftir
Premier League
Isloch Isloch-logo 1 - 1 Rukh Brest-logo Rukh Brest
Club Friendlies
MYPA MYPA-logo 7 - 2 Sudet-logo Sudet
Club Friendlies
Nitra Nitra-logo 0 - 0 Ruzomberok-logo Ruzomberok
Club Friendlies
Stjarnan Stjarnan-logo 3 - 2 Leiknir Reykjavik-logo Leiknir Reykjavik
Club Friendlies
AC Oulu AC Oulu-logo 2 - 2 JS Hercules-logo JS Hercules
Super Liga
Javor Javor-logo 1 - 3 Vojvodina-logo Vojvodina
2. Deild
EB/Streymur II EB/Streymur II-logo 5 - 2 TB Tvoeroyri II-logo TB Tvoeroyri II
Club Friendlies
Honka Honka-logo 1 - 2 FC Lahti-logo FC Lahti
Club Friendlies
RoPS RoPS-logo 3 - 1 AC Kajaani-logo AC Kajaani
Club Friendlies
KuPS KuPS-logo 3 - 0 KPV-logo KPV
Club Friendlies
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava-logo 2 - 0 FK Pohronie-logo FK Pohronie
Club Friendlies
Musan Salama Musan Salama-logo 3 - 1 Pallo-Iirot-logo Pallo-Iirot
Club Friendlies
Viktoria Plzen B Viktoria Plzen B-logo 2 - 1 Pisek-logo Pisek
Club Friendlies
Servette Servette-logo 0 - 3 Xamax-logo Xamax
Club Friendlies
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova-logo 2 - 1 FC Viitorul Constanta-logo FC Viitorul Constanta
Club Friendlies
TPS TPS-logo 1 - 0 Pargas IF-logo Pargas IF
2. Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld-logo 1 - 1 Nuernberg-logo Nuernberg
2. Bundesliga
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg-logo 3 - 0 Darmstadt-logo Darmstadt
2. Bundesliga
Wehen Wehen-logo 2 - 3 Dynamo Dresden-logo Dynamo Dresden
Premier League
FK Slutsk FK Slutsk-logo 1 - 1 Torpedo Zhodino-logo Torpedo Zhodino
Club Friendlies
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08-logo 3 - 1 Sandefjord-logo Sandefjord
Club Friendlies
SJK SJK-logo 1 - 1 Haka-logo Haka
Club Friendlies
JJK JJK-logo 2 - 1 TPV Tampere-logo TPV Tampere
Club Friendlies
Young Boys Young Boys-logo 2 - 0 Lausanne-logo Lausanne
Club Friendlies
Tampere United Tampere United-logo 2 - 0 TOVE-logo TOVE
Club Friendlies
Winterthur Winterthur-logo 1 - 0 SC YF Juventus Zuerich-logo SC YF Juventus Zuerich
1. Division
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala-logo 1 - 0 Termalica Nieciecza-logo Termalica Nieciecza
Southern State League
West Torrens Birkalla West Torrens Birkalla-logo
13:15

Postponed
Sturt Lions-logo Sturt Lions
2. Division
Lech Poznan ll Lech Poznan ll-logo 2 - 1 Pogon Siedlce-logo Pogon Siedlce
K-League 1
Busan I'Park Busan I'Park-logo 1 - 1 Sangju Sangmu-logo Sangju Sangmu
K-League 1
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers-logo 0 - 4 Ulsan Hyundai-logo Ulsan Hyundai
Club Friendlies
Sogndal Sogndal-logo 1 - 0 Aalesund-logo Aalesund
Club Friendlies
KaaPo KaaPo-logo 1 - 0 Turun Pallokerho-logo Turun Pallokerho
Club Friendlies
SalPa SalPa-logo 3 - 2 Paimion Haka-logo Paimion Haka
Southern State League
Adelaide Hills Adelaide Hills-logo
12:30

Postponed
Playford City Patriots-logo Playford City Patriots
New South Wales Premier League 2
Blacktown Spartans Blacktown Spartans-logo
12:00

Postponed
Hills United FC-logo Hills United FC
New South Wales Premier League 2
Spirit FC Spirit FC-logo
12:00

Postponed
St George FC-logo St George FC
New South Wales Premier League 2
SD Raiders FC SD Raiders FC-logo
12:00

Postponed
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth-logo Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
New South Wales Premier League 2
Northern Tigers Northern Tigers-logo
12:00

Postponed
Hakoah Sydney City East-logo Hakoah Sydney City East
Club Friendlies
Neptunas Klaipeda Neptunas Klaipeda-logo 3 - 0 Banga Gargzdai B-logo Banga Gargzdai B
Club Friendlies
Aarau Aarau-logo 1 - 1 Thun-logo Thun
Club Friendlies
TP-T TP-T-logo 3 - 2 AC Estudiantes-logo AC Estudiantes
Club Friendlies
HJK HJK-logo 4 - 0 IF Gnistan-logo IF Gnistan
Club Friendlies
Mladost Zdralovi Mladost Zdralovi-logo 1 - 1 Opatija-logo Opatija
Queensland Premier League
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers-logo
11:30

Postponed
Wolves FC-logo Wolves FC
Club Friendlies
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz-logo 1 - 5 FC Zuerich-logo FC Zuerich
Club Friendlies
Hlucin Hlucin-logo 0 - 4 Odra Petrkovice-logo Odra Petrkovice
Club Friendlies
Admira Prague Admira Prague-logo 3 - 1 Loko Vltavin-logo Loko Vltavin
Club Friendlies
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova-logo 0 - 3 FC Viitorul Constanta-logo FC Viitorul Constanta
New South Wales Premier League 2
Mounties Wanderers Mounties Wanderers-logo
11:00

Postponed
St George City-logo St George City
Queensland Premier League
Mitchelton Mitchelton-logo
11:00

Postponed
Western Pride-logo Western Pride
Queensland Premier League
Souths United Souths United-logo
11:00

Postponed
Southside Eagles-logo Southside Eagles
Club Friendlies
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK-logo 2 - 1 Chindia Targoviste-logo Chindia Targoviste
K-League 1
FC Seoul FC Seoul-logo 1 - 4 Jeonbuk FC-logo Jeonbuk FC
Southern State League
Western Strikers Western Strikers-logo
08:30

Postponed
West Adelaide-logo West Adelaide

08 June, 2020

09 June, 2020

Club Friendlies
Stroemsgodset Stroemsgodset-logo
13:00
Raufoss-logo Raufoss
Club Friendlies
FC Zuerich FC Zuerich-logo
15:00
Aarau-logo Aarau
NB I
Varda SE Varda SE-logo
17:55
Mezokovesd SE-logo Mezokovesd SE
FNL
Sokolov Sokolov-logo
18:00
Usti nad Labem-logo Usti nad Labem
FNL
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf-logo
18:00
SK Prostejov-logo SK Prostejov
World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. A
China China-logo
18:00

Postponed
Syria-logo Syria
World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. A
Philippines Philippines-logo
18:00

Postponed
Maldives-logo Maldives
World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. B
Australia Australia-logo
18:00

Postponed
Jordan-logo Jordan
World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. B
Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei-logo
18:00

Postponed
Kuwait-logo Kuwait
World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. H
North Korea North Korea-logo
18:00

Postponed
Turkmenistan-logo Turkmenistan
World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. H
South Korea South Korea-logo
18:00

Postponed
Lebanon-logo Lebanon
World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. C
Iran Iran-logo
18:00

Postponed
Iraq-logo Iraq
World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. C
Bahrain Bahrain-logo
18:00

Postponed
Hong Kong-logo Hong Kong
World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. D
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia-logo
18:00

Postponed
Uzbekistan-logo Uzbekistan
World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. D
Palestine Palestine-logo
18:00

Postponed
Yemen-logo Yemen
World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. G
Thailand Thailand-logo
18:00

Postponed
Malaysia-logo Malaysia
World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. G
UAE UAE-logo
18:00

Postponed
Vietnam-logo Vietnam
World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. E
Bangladesh Bangladesh-logo
18:00

Postponed
Oman-logo Oman
World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. E
India India-logo
18:00

Postponed
Afghanistan-logo Afghanistan
World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. F
Tajikistan Tajikistan-logo
18:00

Postponed
Myanmar-logo Myanmar
World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. F
Japan Japan-logo
18:00

Postponed
Kyrgyzstan-logo Kyrgyzstan
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. B
Uganda Uganda-logo
19:00

Postponed
Burkina Faso-logo Burkina Faso
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. A
Guinea Guinea-logo
19:00

Postponed
Mali-logo Mali
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. C
South Africa South Africa-logo
19:00

Postponed
Ghana-logo Ghana
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. D
Gabon Gabon-logo
19:00

Postponed
DR Congo-logo DR Congo
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. F
Cape Verde Cape Verde-logo
19:00

Postponed
Cameroon-logo Cameroon
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. F
Rwanda Rwanda-logo
19:00

Postponed
Mozambique-logo Mozambique
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. E
Burundi Burundi-logo
19:00

Postponed
Central African Republic-logo Central African Republic
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. E
Mauritania Mauritania-logo
19:00

Postponed
Morocco-logo Morocco
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. H
Zambia Zambia-logo
19:00

Postponed
Algeria-logo Algeria
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. G
Kenya Kenya-logo
19:00

Postponed
Egypt-logo Egypt
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. G
Comoros Comoros-logo
19:00

Postponed
Togo-logo Togo
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. H
Botswana Botswana-logo
19:00

Postponed
Zimbabwe-logo Zimbabwe
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. I
Congo Congo-logo
19:00

Postponed
Senegal-logo Senegal
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. J
Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea-logo
19:00

Postponed
Tanzania-logo Tanzania
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. J
Libya Libya-logo
19:00

Postponed
Tunisia-logo Tunisia
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. I
Eswatini Eswatini-logo
19:00

Postponed
Guinea-Bissau-logo Guinea-Bissau
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. K
Niger Niger-logo
19:00

Postponed
Ivory Coast-logo Ivory Coast
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. K
Ethiopia Ethiopia-logo
19:00

Postponed
Madagascar-logo Madagascar
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. A
Chad Chad-logo
19:00

Postponed
Namibia-logo Namibia
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. L
Lesotho Lesotho-logo
19:00

Postponed
Sierra Leone-logo Sierra Leone
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. L
Benin Benin-logo
19:00

Postponed
Nigeria-logo Nigeria
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. B
South Sudan South Sudan-logo
19:00

Postponed
Malawi-logo Malawi
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. C
Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe-logo
19:00

Postponed
Sudan-logo Sudan
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. D
Gambia Gambia-logo
19:00

Postponed
Angola-logo Angola
Club Friendlies
Rosenborg Rosenborg-logo
19:00
Ranheim-logo Ranheim
2. Bundesliga
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden-logo
19:30
Greuther Fuerth-logo Greuther Fuerth
NB I
Ujpest Ujpest-logo
20:00
Debrecen-logo Debrecen
DFB Pokal
Saarbruecken Saarbruecken-logo
21:45
Bayer Leverkusen-logo Bayer Leverkusen
NB I
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved-logo
22:05
Fehervar FC-logo Fehervar FC
Primeira Liga
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente-logo
23:00
Famalicao-logo Famalicao

10 June, 2020

11 June, 2020

12 June, 2020

Current Standings

Team GP W D L GS-GA PT