, | Futaa
No Articles

03 June, 2020

Primera Division Clausura
La U Universitarios La U Universitarios-logo 1 - 2 Deportiva San Carlos-logo Deportiva San Carlos
Primeira Liga
Famalicao Famalicao-logo 2 - 1 FC Porto-logo FC Porto
1. Division
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz-logo 1 - 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala-logo Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1. Bundesliga
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen-logo 0 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt-logo Eintracht Frankfurt
2. Division
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice-logo 2 - 1 Gornik Leczna-logo Gornik Leczna
1. Liga
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague-logo 3 - 0 Teplice-logo Teplice
Primeira Liga
Portimonense Portimonense-logo 1 - 0 Gil Vicente-logo Gil Vicente
Cup
Vojvodina Vojvodina-logo 5 - 4 Mladost Lucani-logo Mladost Lucani
FA Cup
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved-logo 2 - 1 Mezokovesd SE-logo Mezokovesd SE
2. Division
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz-logo 1 - 2 SKRA Czestochowa-logo SKRA Czestochowa
2. Bundesliga
Hannover 96 Hannover 96-logo 3 - 0 Dynamo Dresden-logo Dynamo Dresden
Meistriliiga
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond-logo 1 - 3 Flora Tallinn-logo Flora Tallinn
1. Division
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie-logo 1 - 2 Warta Poznan-logo Warta Poznan
1. Liga
Opava Opava-logo 0 - 1 Bohemians 1905-logo Bohemians 1905
1. Liga
Slovacko Slovacko-logo 2 - 0 Karvina-logo Karvina
1. Liga
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice-logo 2 - 0 Sigma Olomouc-logo Sigma Olomouc
1. Liga
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava-logo 0 - 2 Viktoria Plzen-logo Viktoria Plzen
FNL
Sokolov Sokolov-logo 1 - 2 Pardubice-logo Pardubice
Meistriliiga
Narva Trans Narva Trans-logo 0 - 2 Tulevik Viljandi-logo Tulevik Viljandi
Meistriliiga
Nomme JK Kalju Nomme JK Kalju-logo 2 - 0 FCI Levadia-logo FCI Levadia
Club Friendlies
Breclav Breclav-logo
19:00

Cancelled
Znojmo-logo Znojmo
Cup
FK Radnik Surdulica FK Radnik Surdulica-logo 1 - 2 Partizan Beograd-logo Partizan Beograd
Club Friendlies
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz-logo 0 - 2 Blansko-logo Blansko
Club Friendlies
FK Bospor Bohumin FK Bospor Bohumin-logo 4 - 1 SSK Bilovec-logo SSK Bilovec
2. Division
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo-logo 2 - 3 Pogon Siedlce-logo Pogon Siedlce
2. Division
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow-logo 0 - 2 Bytovia Bytow-logo Bytovia Bytow
2. Division
Resovia Resovia-logo 1 - 1 Blekitni Stargard-logo Blekitni Stargard
2. Division
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola-logo 2 - 2 Olimpia Elblag-logo Olimpia Elblag
2. Division
Elana Torun Elana Torun-logo 1 - 4 Stal Rzeszow-logo Stal Rzeszow
2. Division
Lech Poznan ll Lech Poznan ll-logo 2 - 2 Garbarnia-logo Garbarnia
FNL
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem-logo 2 - 0 FC Vlasim-logo FC Vlasim
Club Friendlies
Radomlje Radomlje-logo 3 - 1 NK Dob-logo NK Dob
Club Friendlies
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana-logo 0 - 1 Nafta-logo Nafta
Club Friendlies
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava-logo 2 - 1 Nitra-logo Nitra
2. Division
Polkowice Polkowice-logo 1 - 2 KS Legionovia Legionowo-logo KS Legionovia Legionowo
Cup
Cukaricki Cukaricki-logo 3 - 2 Radnicki Nis-logo Radnicki Nis

02 June, 2020

01 June, 2020

31 May, 2020

05 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

Southern State League
Western Strikers Western Strikers-logo
08:30

Postponed
West Adelaide-logo West Adelaide
Southern State League
South Adelaide South Adelaide-logo
08:30

Postponed
Seaford Rangers-logo Seaford Rangers
Southern State League
Fulham United FC Fulham United FC-logo
08:30

Postponed
Vipers FC-logo Vipers FC
K-League 1
FC Seoul FC Seoul-logo
10:30
Jeonbuk FC-logo Jeonbuk FC
New South Wales Premier League 2
Mounties Wanderers Mounties Wanderers-logo
11:00

Postponed
St George City-logo St George City
Queensland Premier League
Mitchelton Mitchelton-logo
11:00

Postponed
Western Pride-logo Western Pride
Queensland Premier League
Souths United Souths United-logo
11:00

Postponed
Southside Eagles-logo Southside Eagles
Queensland Premier League
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers-logo
11:30

Postponed
Wolves FC-logo Wolves FC
New South Wales Premier League 2
Blacktown Spartans Blacktown Spartans-logo
12:00

Postponed
Hills United FC-logo Hills United FC
New South Wales Premier League 2
Spirit FC Spirit FC-logo
12:00

Postponed
St George FC-logo St George FC
New South Wales Premier League 2
SD Raiders FC SD Raiders FC-logo
12:00

Postponed
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth-logo Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
New South Wales Premier League 2
Northern Tigers Northern Tigers-logo
12:00

Postponed
Hakoah Sydney City East-logo Hakoah Sydney City East
Club Friendlies
Neptunas Klaipeda Neptunas Klaipeda-logo
12:00
Banga Gargzdai B-logo Banga Gargzdai B
Southern State League
Adelaide Hills Adelaide Hills-logo
12:30

Postponed
Playford City Patriots-logo Playford City Patriots
2. Division
Lech Poznan ll Lech Poznan ll-logo
13:00
Pogon Siedlce-logo Pogon Siedlce
K-League 1
Busan I'Park Busan I'Park-logo
13:00
Sangju Sangmu-logo Sangju Sangmu
K-League 1
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers-logo
13:00
Ulsan Hyundai-logo Ulsan Hyundai
Meistriliiga
FCI Levadia FCI Levadia-logo
13:00
Talinna Kalev-logo Talinna Kalev
2. Deild
Klaksvik III Klaksvik III-logo
13:00
NSI Runavik III-logo NSI Runavik III
2. Deild
B68 Toftir II B68 Toftir II-logo
13:00
Royn-logo Royn
2. Deild
Vikingur III Vikingur III-logo
13:00
Undrid FF-logo Undrid FF
2. Deild
EB/Streymur II EB/Streymur II-logo
13:00
TB Tvoeroyri II-logo TB Tvoeroyri II
Southern State League
West Torrens Birkalla West Torrens Birkalla-logo
13:15

Postponed
Sturt Lions-logo Sturt Lions
1. Division
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala-logo
13:40
Termalica Nieciecza-logo Termalica Nieciecza
2. Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld-logo
14:00
Nuernberg-logo Nuernberg
2. Bundesliga
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg-logo
14:00
Darmstadt-logo Darmstadt
2. Bundesliga
Wehen Wehen-logo
14:00
Dynamo Dresden-logo Dynamo Dresden
Premier League
FK Slutsk FK Slutsk-logo
14:00
Torpedo Zhodino-logo Torpedo Zhodino
Club Friendlies
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08-logo
14:00
Sandefjord-logo Sandefjord
1. Deild
FC Hoyvik FC Hoyvik-logo
15:00
B71 Sandur-logo B71 Sandur
1. Deild
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II-logo
15:00
B36 Torshavn II-logo B36 Torshavn II
1. Deild
07 Vestur 07 Vestur-logo
15:00
AB Argir II-logo AB Argir II
1. Deild
HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II-logo
15:00
Klaksvik II-logo Klaksvik II
1. Deild
Vikingur II Vikingur II-logo
15:00
B68 Toftir-logo B68 Toftir
Prva Liga
FK Sindjelic Beograd FK Sindjelic Beograd-logo
16:00

Cancelled
Bezanija-logo Bezanija
Prva Liga
Backa Backa Palanka Backa Backa Palanka-logo
16:00

Cancelled
Borac Cacak-logo Borac Cacak
Meistriliiga
TJK Legion TJK Legion-logo
16:00
Narva Trans-logo Narva Trans
Premier League
Isloch Isloch-logo
16:00
Rukh Brest-logo Rukh Brest
1. Division
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan-logo
16:10
Olimpia Grudziadz-logo Olimpia Grudziadz
1. Bundesliga
RasenBallsport Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig-logo
16:30
Paderborn-logo Paderborn
1. Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen-logo
16:30
Bayern Munich-logo Bayern Munich
1. Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt-logo
16:30
Mainz 05-logo Mainz 05
1. Bundesliga
Fortuna Duesseldorf Fortuna Duesseldorf-logo
16:30
Hoffenheim-logo Hoffenheim
1. Liga
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin-logo
17:00
Pribram-logo Pribram
2. Division
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo-logo
17:00
Elana Torun-logo Elana Torun
Premier League
TB Tvoeroyri TB Tvoeroyri-logo
17:00
HB Torshavn-logo HB Torshavn
NB I
Mezokovesd SE Mezokovesd SE-logo
17:55
Paksi SE-logo Paksi SE
FNL
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem-logo
18:00
FK Varnsdorf-logo FK Varnsdorf
FNL
Zizkov Zizkov-logo
18:00
SK Lisen-logo SK Lisen
FNL
SK Prostejov SK Prostejov-logo
18:00
Sokolov-logo Sokolov
Premier League
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr-logo
18:00
Neman Grodno-logo Neman Grodno
Prva Liga
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje-logo
18:30
FK Zemun-logo FK Zemun
Prva Liga
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad-logo
18:30
Radnicki Pirot-logo Radnicki Pirot
Prva Liga
FK Sindjelic Beograd FK Sindjelic Beograd-logo
18:30
Kolubara-logo Kolubara
Prva Liga
Backa Backa Palanka Backa Backa Palanka-logo
18:30
Novi Pazar-logo Novi Pazar
2. Division
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna-logo
18:40
Stal Stalowa Wola-logo Stal Stalowa Wola
Super Liga
Javor Javor-logo
19:00
Vojvodina-logo Vojvodina
Super Liga
Proleter Proleter-logo
19:00
TSC Backa Topola-logo TSC Backa Topola
Super Liga
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis-logo
19:00
Rad Beograd-logo Rad Beograd
Super Liga
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani-logo
19:00
Macva Sabac-logo Macva Sabac
Super Liga
FK Spartak Subotica FK Spartak Subotica-logo
19:00
Partizan Beograd-logo Partizan Beograd
Super Liga
Cukaricki Cukaricki-logo
19:00
Indjija-logo Indjija
1. Liga
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec-logo
19:00
Mlada Boleslav-logo Mlada Boleslav
1. Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund-logo
19:30
Hertha Berlin-logo Hertha Berlin
Super Liga
FK Crvena Zvezda FK Crvena Zvezda-logo
20:00
FK Radnik Surdulica-logo FK Radnik Surdulica
NB I
Fehervar FC Fehervar FC-logo
20:00
Varda SE-logo Varda SE
Premier League
Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest-logo
20:00
FC Minsk-logo FC Minsk
1. Liga
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905-logo
21:00
Sparta Prague-logo Sparta Prague
UEFA Nations League D Playoff
Georgia/Belarus Georgia/Belarus-logo
21:45

Postponed
North Macedonia/Kosovo-logo North Macedonia/Kosovo
NB I
Ujpest Ujpest-logo
22:05
Budapest Honved-logo Budapest Honved
Primeira Liga
Boavista Boavista-logo
23:15
Moreirense-logo Moreirense
Primera Division Clausura
Limon Limon-logo
00:00
C.S. Cartagines-logo C.S. Cartagines

07 June, 2020

Current Standings

Team GP W D L GS-GA PT