, | Futaa

06 July, 2020

Sevilla 1 - 0 FT Eibar Moreirense 0 - 0 FT Sporting CP Real Zaragoza 2 - 4 FT Rayo Vallecano Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 0 FT Everton Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 2 FT Fleetwood Town Kayserispor 3 - 1 FT Besiktas Levante 1 - 1 FT Real Sociedad Sporting Gijon 0 - 0 FT Girona Qviding FIF 1 - 1 FT Tvaaaakers IF Djurgaarden 2 - 2 FT Helsingborg Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 0 FT Kalmar FF IFK Norrkoeping 3 - 1 FT IFK Gothenburg Brommapojkarna 2 - 1 FT Vasalunds IF Oestersunds FK 0 - 1 FT Mjaellby Oeygarden FK 0 - 2 FT Aasane Sogndal 6 - 1 FT Ull/Kisa Raufoss 3 - 1 FT Stjoerdals Blink Ranheim 5 - 3 FT Grorud Stroemmen 2 - 1 FT KFUM Jerv 2 - 2 FT Sandnes Kongsvinger 0 - 2 FT Tromsoe Parnu JK Vaprus 2 - 2 FT Flora Tallinn U21 Oxford United 6 - 5 FT Portsmouth Wisla Plock 1 - 0 FT Gornik Zabrze FK Varnsdorf 3 - 1 FT Vitkovice Qizilqum Zarafshon 1 - 1 FT Andijon Nasaf Qarshi 1 - 0 FT Metallurg Bekobod Lokomotiv Tashkent 2 - 1 FT Surkhon-2011 Mbeya City 3 - 1 FT Coastal Union FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
14:00
Postponed
Merani Martvili
Sioni Bolnisi
14:00
Postponed
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Gagra
14:00
Postponed
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FC Rustavi
14:00
Postponed
FC Shevardeni 1906
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
14:00
Postponed
FC Zugdidi
Bulleen Lions
13:30
Postponed
Kingston City
Bucheon FC 1995 1 - 0 FT Daejeon Citizen Seattle Sounders FC
04:00
Postponed
Minnesota United
Chicago Fire
02:00
Postponed
New York City FC
Nashville SC
02:00
Postponed
Portland Timbers
Sporting Kansas City
01:30
Postponed
Los Angeles FC
Columbus Crew
01:00
Postponed
Inter Miami CF

05 July, 2020

FC Porto 5 - 0 FT Belenenses SAD Villarreal 1 - 4 FT Barcelona Alcorcon 2 - 2 FT Lugo SSC Napoli 2 - 1 FT Roma Goias
22:00
Postponed
Santos FC
Fortaleza
22:00
Postponed
Atletico GO
Coritiba
22:00
Postponed
Sao Paulo
Bahia
22:00
Postponed
Sport Recife
Gremio
22:00
Postponed
Internacional
Atletico MG
22:00
Postponed
Vasco da Gama
Bragantino
22:00
Postponed
Corinthians
Palmeiras
22:00
Postponed
Ceara
Botafogo RJ
22:00
Postponed
Fluminense
Flamengo
22:00
Postponed
Athletico Paranaense
Stabaek 0 - 3 FT Rosenborg Tondela 0 - 1 FT Famalicao Southampton 1 - 0 FT Manchester City Konyaspor 1 - 0 FT Rizespor Galatasaray 1 - 3 FT Trabzonspor AGF 1 - 0 FT FC Koebenhavn FC Krasnodar 2 - 4 FT Zenit St. Petersburg Osasuna 0 - 0 FT Getafe Las Palmas 3 - 0 FT Ponferradina Malaga 0 - 0 FT Albacete Brescia 2 - 0 FT Hellas Verona Cagliari 0 - 1 FT Atalanta Parma Calcio 1913 1 - 2 FT Fiorentina Sampdoria 3 - 0 FT SPAL 2013 Udinese 2 - 2 FT Genoa Zimbru 0 - 1 FT Dacia Buiucani Kalmar FF
20:00
Cancelled
IK Brage
Merani 0 - 2 FT Torpedo Kutaisi Rukh Brest 1 - 0 FT Dinamo Minsk Olimpia Grudziadz 1 - 2 FT GKS Belchatow Gil Vicente 1 - 0 FT Rio Ave Sandefjord 0 - 3 FT Sarpsborg 08 Bodoe/Glimt 5 - 0 FT Brann Stroemsgodset 2 - 2 FT Kristiansund BK Molde 2 - 1 FT Mjoendalen Odds Ballklubb 0 - 0 FT FK Haugesund Maardu Linnameeskond 3 - 1 FT Vaendra JK Vaprus Paernu Jalgpalliklubi 3 - 2 FT FC Elva FCI Levadia U21 1 - 0 FT FC Kohtla-Jaerve AaB 2 - 0 FT Broendby IF Azam FC 7 - 0 FT Singida United Wigry Suwalki 2 - 0 FT GKS Jastrzebie Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 FT FC Orenburg Liverpool 2 - 0 FT Aston Villa Kasimpasa 0 - 0 FT Sivasspor Haecken 3 - 0 FT Hammarby Sirius 2 - 1 FT Oerebro Mikkelin Palloilijat 1 - 2 FT KPV IF Gnistan 1 - 2 FT FF Jaro Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 FT Slask Wroclaw Inter 1 - 2 FT Bologna Trinec 2 - 1 FT Sokolov Espanyol 0 - 1 FT Leganes Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 1 FT SD Huesca IF Karlstad 0 - 1 FT IFK Luleaa

07 July, 2020

Pakhtakor Tashkent
17:00
Not started
Mashal Muborak
Zulte Waregem
17:00
Not started
Sporting Charleroi
AGMK
18:00
Not started
Kokand 1912
Sogdiyona Jizzax
18:00
Not started
Buxoro
Bunyodkor Tashkent
18:00
Not started
Navbahor Namangan
FK Spartaks
18:00
Not started
FK Tukums 2000
FC Floresti
18:00
Not started
Codru
FC Tambov
18:30
Not started
FK Akhmat
Genclerbirligi
18:30
Not started
Fenerbahce
Nottingham Forest
19:00
Not started
Fulham
Tammeka U21
19:00
Not started
Nomme United
Nomme JK Kalju
19:30
Not started
FC Kuressaare
Crystal Palace
20:00
Not started
Chelsea
Watford
20:00
Not started
Norwich City
Brentford
20:00
Not started
Charlton Athletic
Luton Town
20:00
Not started
Barnsley
Reading
20:00
Not started
Huddersfield Town
AFC Eskilstuna
20:00
Not started
Joenkoepings Soedra
Degerfors
20:00
Not started
Umeaa
Akropolis IF
20:00
Not started
Trelleborgs FF
Lillestroem
20:00
Not started
Hamarkameratene
Arsenal Tula
20:30
Not started
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Valencia
20:30
Not started
Real Valladolid
Mirandes
20:30
Not started
Elche
Lecce
20:30
Not started
Lazio
Istanbul Basaksehir
21:00
Not started
Denizlispor
Cracovia
21:00
Not started
Legia Warszawa
Bohemians 1905
21:00
Not started
Mlada Boleslav
Xamax
21:30
Not started
FC Zuerich
Fuenlabrada
21:30
Not started
Racing Santander
Cardiff City
21:45
Not started
Blackburn Rovers
Cuiaba
22:00
Postponed
Cruzeiro
Sampaio Correa
22:00
Postponed
CS Alagoano
Nautico
22:00
Postponed
Confianca
Brasil de Pelotas
22:00
Postponed
Chapecoense AF
Operario Ferroviario
22:00
Postponed
Vitoria
Botafogo SP
22:00
Postponed
Parana Clube
Ponte Preta
22:00
Postponed
Juventude
CRB
22:00
Postponed
Avai FC
Figueirense
22:00
Postponed
Oeste FC
America MG
22:00
Postponed
Guarani
Arsenal
22:15
Not started
Leicester City
Extremadura
22:45
Not started
Cadiz
AC Milan
22:45
Not started
Juventus
Celta Vigo
23:00
Not started
Atletico Madrid

08 July, 2020

Cerezo Osaka
12:00
Not started
Shimizu S-Pulse
Vegalta Sendai
12:00
Not started
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashiwa Reysol
12:30
Not started
Yokohama FC
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
13:00
Not started
Oita Trinita
Kashima Antlers
13:00
Not started
Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu
13:00
Not started
Vissel Kobe
Yokohama F.Marinos
13:00
Not started
Shonan Bellmare
KV Mechelen
13:00
Not started
RWD Molenbeek
Nagoya Grampus Eight
13:30
Not started
Gamba Osaka
FC Tokyo
13:30
Not started
Kawasaki Frontale
Mbeya City
16:00
Not started
Polisi Tanzania FC
Namungo FC
16:00
Not started
Simba SC
Ndanda FC
16:00
Not started
JKT Tanzania
Mbao
16:00
Not started
Mtibwa Sugar
Biashara Mara United
16:00
Not started
Ruvu Shooting
Kinondoni MC
16:00
Not started
Singida United
Azam FC
16:00
Not started
Mwadui
Millwall
17:00
Not started
Middlesbrough
Zenit St. Petersburg
18:00
Not started
PFC Sochi
FC Orenburg
18:00
Not started
CSKA Moscow
Trinec
18:00
Not started
Pardubice
Riga FC
18:00
Not started
FS Metta/LU
BFC Daugavpils
18:00
Not started
RFS
FC Fastav Zlin
18:00
Postponed
Karvina
Pribram
18:00
Postponed
Teplice
Opava
18:00
Postponed
Sigma Olomouc
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
18:00
Not started
FC Sheriff
Club Brugge
18:00
Not started
Beerschot
Sivasspor
18:30
Not started
Yeni Malatyaspor
Trabzonspor
18:30
Not started
Antalyaspor
West Bromwich Albion
19:00
Not started
Derby County
Talinna Kalev
19:00
Not started
FCI Levadia
Tammeka
19:00
Not started
TJK Legion
Tulevik Viljandi
19:00
Not started
Flora Tallinn
Jablonec
19:00
Not started
Banik Ostrava
Slavia Prague
19:00
Not started
Sparta Prague
Viktoria Plzen
19:00
Not started
Slovan Liberec
Young Boys
19:15
Not started
Thun
Narva Trans
19:30
Not started
Paide Linnameeskond
Manchester City
20:00
Not started
Newcastle United
Sheffield United
20:00
Not started
Wolverhampton Wanderers
West Ham United
20:00
Not started
Burnley
Birmingham City
20:00
Not started
Swansea City
Bristol City
20:00
Not started
Hull City
Wigan Athletic
20:00
Not started
Queens Park Rangers
GIF Sundsvall
20:00
Not started
Vaesteraas SK
GAIS
20:00
Not started
Dalkurd FF
Halmstads BK
20:00
Not started
Norrby
Oesters IF
20:00
Not started
Oergryte FF
Ljungskile
20:00
Not started
IK Brage
FK Liepaja
20:00
Not started
Valmiera FC
Geel
20:00
Not started
St.Truiden
Spartak Moscow
20:30
Not started
Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Rostov
20:30
Not started
FC Ufa
Malaga
20:30
Not started
Deportivo La Coruna
Real Oviedo
20:30
Not started
Las Palmas
Fiorentina
20:30
Not started
Cagliari
Genoa
20:30
Not started
SSC Napoli
CS Petrocub
20:30
Not started
Dinamo-Auto
Boavista
21:00
Not started
Maritimo
Alanyaspor
21:00
Not started
Galatasaray
Goztepe
21:00
Not started
Ankaragucu
Lech Poznan
21:00
Not started
Lechia Gdansk
OB
21:00
Not started
Silkeborg
Lyngby
21:00
Not started
SoenderjyskE
Servette
21:30
Not started
Luzern
Sion
21:30
Not started
Basel
Real Betis
21:30
Not started
Osasuna
Getafe
21:30
Not started
Villarreal
Sheffield Wednesday
21:45
Not started
Preston North End
Flamengo
22:00
Postponed
Sport Recife
Botafogo RJ
22:00
Postponed
Palmeiras
Goias
22:00
Postponed
Fluminense
Fortaleza
22:00
Postponed
Atletico MG
Athletico Paranaense
22:00
Postponed
Ceara
Bahia
22:00
Postponed
Vasco da Gama
Gremio
22:00
Postponed
Coritiba
Corinthians
22:00
Postponed
Santos FC
Bragantino
22:00
Postponed
Internacional
Sao Paulo
22:00
Postponed
Atletico GO
Brighton & Hove Albion
22:15
Not started
Liverpool
SD Huesca
22:45
Not started
Alcorcon
Ponferradina
22:45
Not started
Lugo
Atalanta
22:45
Not started
Sampdoria
Bologna
22:45
Not started
Sassuolo
Roma
22:45
Not started
Parma Calcio 1913
Torino
22:45
Not started
Brescia
Barcelona
23:00
Not started
Espanyol
Aves
23:15
Not started
Vitoria de Setubal
No Articles