, | Futaa

07 July, 2020

Celta Vigo 1 - 1 FT Atletico Madrid AC Milan 4 - 2 FT Juventus Extremadura 0 - 1 FT Cadiz Arsenal 1 - 1 FT Leicester City Cuiaba
22:00
Postponed
Cruzeiro
Sampaio Correa
22:00
Postponed
CS Alagoano
Nautico
22:00
Postponed
Confianca
Brasil de Pelotas
22:00
Postponed
Chapecoense AF
Operario Ferroviario
22:00
Postponed
Vitoria
Botafogo SP
22:00
Postponed
Parana Clube
Ponte Preta
22:00
Postponed
Juventude
CRB
22:00
Postponed
Avai FC
Figueirense
22:00
Postponed
Oeste FC
America MG
22:00
Postponed
Guarani
Cardiff City 2 - 3 FT Blackburn Rovers Xamax 1 - 1 FT FC Zuerich Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 FT Racing Santander Istanbul Basaksehir 2 - 0 FT Denizlispor Cracovia 3 - 0 FT Legia Warszawa Bohemians 1905 2 - 1 FT Mlada Boleslav Arsenal Tula 2 - 4 FT Krylya Sovetov Samara Valencia 2 - 1 FT Real Valladolid Mirandes 1 - 0 FT Elche Lecce 2 - 1 FT Lazio Crystal Palace 2 - 3 FT Chelsea Watford 2 - 1 FT Norwich City Brentford 2 - 1 FT Charlton Athletic Luton Town 1 - 1 FT Barnsley Reading 0 - 0 FT Huddersfield Town AFC Eskilstuna 3 - 2 FT Joenkoepings Soedra Degerfors 1 - 0 FT Umeaa Akropolis IF 2 - 2 FT Trelleborgs FF Lillestroem 2 - 0 FT Hamarkameratene Nomme JK Kalju 1 - 0 FT FC Kuressaare Nottingham Forest 0 - 1 FT Fulham Tammeka U21 0 - 4 FT Nomme United FC Tambov 1 - 2 FT FK Akhmat Genclerbirligi 1 - 1 FT Fenerbahce AGMK 2 - 1 FT Kokand 1912 Sogdiyona Jizzax 3 - 1 FT Buxoro Bunyodkor Tashkent 3 - 1 FT Navbahor Namangan FK Spartaks 1 - 1 FT FK Tukums 2000 FC Floresti 1 - 0 FT Codru Pakhtakor Tashkent 3 - 0 FT Mashal Muborak Zulte Waregem 1 - 2 FT Sporting Charleroi

06 July, 2020

Sevilla 1 - 0 FT Eibar Moreirense 0 - 0 FT Sporting CP Real Zaragoza 2 - 4 FT Rayo Vallecano Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 0 FT Everton Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 2 FT Fleetwood Town Kayserispor 3 - 1 FT Besiktas Levante 1 - 1 FT Real Sociedad Sporting Gijon 0 - 0 FT Girona Qviding FIF 1 - 1 FT Tvaaaakers IF Djurgaarden 2 - 2 FT Helsingborg Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 0 FT Kalmar FF IFK Norrkoeping 3 - 1 FT IFK Gothenburg Brommapojkarna 2 - 1 FT Vasalunds IF Oestersunds FK 0 - 1 FT Mjaellby Oeygarden FK 0 - 2 FT Aasane Sogndal 6 - 1 FT Ull/Kisa Raufoss 3 - 1 FT Stjoerdals Blink Ranheim 5 - 3 FT Grorud Stroemmen 2 - 1 FT KFUM Jerv 2 - 2 FT Sandnes Kongsvinger 0 - 2 FT Tromsoe Parnu JK Vaprus 2 - 2 FT Flora Tallinn U21 Oxford United 6 - 5 FT Portsmouth Wisla Plock 1 - 0 FT Gornik Zabrze FK Varnsdorf 3 - 1 FT Vitkovice Qizilqum Zarafshon 1 - 1 FT Andijon Nasaf Qarshi 1 - 0 FT Metallurg Bekobod Lokomotiv Tashkent 2 - 1 FT Surkhon-2011 Mbeya City 3 - 1 FT Coastal Union FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
14:00
Postponed
Merani Martvili
Sioni Bolnisi
14:00
Postponed
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Gagra
14:00
Postponed
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FC Rustavi
14:00
Postponed
FC Shevardeni 1906
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
14:00
Postponed
FC Zugdidi
Bulleen Lions
13:30
Postponed
Kingston City
Bucheon FC 1995 1 - 0 FT Daejeon Citizen Seattle Sounders FC
04:00
Postponed
Minnesota United
Chicago Fire
02:00
Postponed
New York City FC
Nashville SC
02:00
Postponed
Portland Timbers
Sporting Kansas City
01:30
Postponed
Los Angeles FC
Columbus Crew
01:00
Postponed
Inter Miami CF

08 July, 2020

Cerezo Osaka 0 - 0 Live Shimizu S-Pulse Vegalta Sendai 1 - 1 Live Urawa Red Diamonds Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 1 Live Yokohama FC Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 0 Live Oita Trinita Kashima Antlers 0 - 1 Live Consadole Sapporo Sagan Tosu 0 - 0 Live Vissel Kobe Yokohama F.Marinos 0 - 0 Live Shonan Bellmare Nagoya Grampus Eight
13:30
Not started
Gamba Osaka
FC Tokyo
13:30
Not started
Kawasaki Frontale
Mbeya City
16:00
Not started
Polisi Tanzania FC
Namungo FC
16:00
Not started
Simba SC
Ndanda FC
16:00
Not started
JKT Tanzania
Mbao
16:00
Not started
Mtibwa Sugar
Biashara Mara United
16:00
Not started
Ruvu Shooting
Kinondoni MC
16:00
Not started
Singida United
Azam FC
16:00
Not started
Mwadui
Millwall
17:00
Not started
Middlesbrough
Zenit St. Petersburg
18:00
Not started
PFC Sochi
FC Orenburg
18:00
Not started
CSKA Moscow
Trinec
18:00
Not started
Pardubice
Riga FC
18:00
Not started
FS Metta/LU
BFC Daugavpils
18:00
Not started
RFS
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
18:00
Not started
FC Sheriff
Club Brugge
18:00
Not started
Beerschot
Sivasspor
18:30
Not started
Yeni Malatyaspor
Trabzonspor
18:30
Not started
Antalyaspor
KV Mechelen
18:45
Not started
RWD Molenbeek
West Bromwich Albion
19:00
Not started
Derby County
Talinna Kalev
19:00
Not started
FCI Levadia
Tammeka
19:00
Not started
TJK Legion
Tulevik Viljandi
19:00
Not started
Flora Tallinn
Jablonec
19:00
Not started
Banik Ostrava
Slavia Prague
19:00
Not started
Sparta Prague
Viktoria Plzen
19:00
Not started
Slovan Liberec
Young Boys
19:15
Not started
Thun
Narva Trans
19:30
Not started
Paide Linnameeskond
Manchester City
20:00
Not started
Newcastle United
Sheffield United
20:00
Not started
Wolverhampton Wanderers
West Ham United
20:00
Not started
Burnley
Birmingham City
20:00
Not started
Swansea City
Bristol City
20:00
Not started
Hull City
Wigan Athletic
20:00
Not started
Queens Park Rangers
GIF Sundsvall
20:00
Not started
Vaesteraas SK
GAIS
20:00
Not started
Dalkurd FF
Halmstads BK
20:00
Not started
Norrby
Oesters IF
20:00
Not started
Oergryte FF
Ljungskile
20:00
Not started
IK Brage
FK Liepaja
20:00
Not started
Valmiera FC
Geel
20:00
Not started
St.Truiden
Spartak Moscow
20:30
Not started
Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Rostov
20:30
Not started
FC Ufa
Malaga
20:30
Not started
Deportivo La Coruna
Real Oviedo
20:30
Not started
Las Palmas
Fiorentina
20:30
Not started
Cagliari
Genoa
20:30
Not started
SSC Napoli
CS Petrocub
20:30
Not started
Dinamo-Auto
Boavista
21:00
Not started
Maritimo
Alanyaspor
21:00
Not started
Galatasaray
Goztepe
21:00
Not started
Ankaragucu
Lech Poznan
21:00
Not started
Lechia Gdansk
OB
21:00
Not started
Silkeborg
Lyngby
21:00
Not started
SoenderjyskE
Servette
21:30
Not started
Luzern
Sion
21:30
Not started
Basel
Real Betis
21:30
Not started
Osasuna
Getafe
21:30
Not started
Villarreal
Sheffield Wednesday
21:45
Not started
Preston North End
Flamengo
22:00
Postponed
Sport Recife
Botafogo RJ
22:00
Postponed
Palmeiras
Goias
22:00
Postponed
Fluminense
Fortaleza
22:00
Postponed
Atletico MG
Athletico Paranaense
22:00
Postponed
Ceara
Bahia
22:00
Postponed
Vasco da Gama
Gremio
22:00
Postponed
Coritiba
Corinthians
22:00
Postponed
Santos FC
Bragantino
22:00
Postponed
Internacional
Sao Paulo
22:00
Postponed
Atletico GO
Brighton & Hove Albion
22:15
Not started
Liverpool
SD Huesca
22:45
Not started
Alcorcon
Ponferradina
22:45
Not started
Lugo
Atalanta
22:45
Not started
Sampdoria
Bologna
22:45
Not started
Sassuolo
Roma
22:45
Not started
Parma Calcio 1913
Torino
22:45
Not started
Brescia
Barcelona
23:00
Not started
Espanyol
Aves
23:15
Not started
Vitoria de Setubal

09 July, 2020

New England Revolution
02:30
Postponed
Atlanta United
Chicago Fire
03:00
Postponed
Philadelphia Union
New York Red Bulls
03:00
Postponed
Seattle Sounders FC
FC Tulsa
03:00
Cancelled
Orange County SC
Orlando City
03:00
Not started
Inter Miami CF
Austin Bold
03:30
Cancelled
Phoenix Rising FC
Los Angeles FC
05:30
Postponed
Colorado Rapids
Nashville SC
05:30
Postponed
Chicago Fire
New York City FC
16:00
Not started
Philadelphia Union
Tanzania Prisons
16:00
Not started
Coastal Union
Alliance FC
16:00
Not started
Lipuli
Kagera Sugar
16:00
Not started
Young Africans
Ural
17:00
Not started
Dinamo Moscow
Samtredia
17:00
Not started
Chikhura
FK Jelgava
18:00
Not started
Ventspils
Dacia Buiucani
18:00
Not started
FC Milsami Orhei
Reims
18:00
Not started
Troyes
Rizespor
18:30
Not started
Kayserispor
Leeds United
19:00
Not started
Stoke City
Rio Ave
19:00
Not started
Portimonense
Express
19:00
Cancelled
Vindbjart
Vaendra JK Vaprus
19:00
Not started
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
Broendby IF
19:00
Not started
FC Nordsjaelland
AaB
19:00
Not started
AGF
AFC Bournemouth
20:00
Not started
Tottenham Hotspur
Everton
20:00
Not started
Southampton
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
20:00
Not started
Dinamo Batumi
Eendracht Termien
20:00
Not started
Genk
Rubin Kazan
20:30
Not started
FC Krasnodar
Eibar
20:30
Not started
Leganes
Mallorca
20:30
Not started
Levante
Albacete
20:30
Not started
Sporting Gijon
SPAL 2013
20:30
Not started
Udinese
Speranta
20:30
Not started
Zimbru
Besiktas
21:00
Not started
Kasimpasa
Gaziantep FK
21:00
Not started
Konyaspor
FC Midtjylland
21:00
Not started
FC Koebenhavn
Tondela
21:15
Not started
FC Porto
Lugano
21:30
Not started
St. Gallen
Rayo Vallecano
21:30
Not started
Numancia
Aston Villa
22:15
Not started
Manchester United
Girona
22:45
Not started
Almeria
Tenerife
22:45
Not started
Real Zaragoza
Hellas Verona
22:45
Not started
Inter
Athletic Bilbao
23:00
Not started
Sevilla
Famalicao
23:30
Not started
Benfica

10 July, 2020

Montreal Impact
03:00
Not started
New England Revolution
FC Dallas
05:30
Cancelled
Vancouver Whitecaps
Gyeongju H & N
11:00
Not started
Hwaseong
Fagiano Okayama FC
13:00
Not started
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Pascoe Vale SC
13:15
Postponed
Manningham United Blues
Busan I'Park
13:30
Not started
FC Seoul
Kortrijk
16:00
Not started
Sporting Charleroi
Odra Opole
17:00
Not started
Wigry Suwalki
Saburtalo
17:00
Not started
Kakheti Telavi
Saint-Etienne
17:00
Not started
Nice
Zulte Waregem
17:00
Not started
NAC Breda
Zalgiris Vilnius B
18:00
Not started
FK Atmosfera
Lietava Jonava
18:00
Not started
Vilnius Vytis
Smolevichy
18:30
Not started
Isloch
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18:40
Not started
Stal Mielec
Chojniczanka Chojnice
19:00
Not started
Chrobry Glogow
Vitoria de Guimaraes
19:00
Not started
Gil Vicente
Tammeka U21
19:00
Not started
Maardu Linnameeskond
Nomme United
19:00
Not started
Flora Tallinn U21
FC Elva
19:00
Not started
FCI Levadia U21
FA Siauliai
19:00
Not started
FK Panevezys B
Zaglebie Lubin
19:00
Not started
Wisla Plock
IFK Haninge BRB
20:00
Not started
Brommapojkarna
Halsen
20:00
Cancelled
Flint
Real Sociedad
20:30
Not started
Granada
Alta
20:30
Not started
Tromsdalen
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
21:10
Not started
Warta Poznan
Sporting CP
21:15
Not started
Santa Clara
Gornik Zabrze
21:30
Not started
Rakow Czestochowa
Sligo Rovers
21:45
Postponed
Shelbourne
Waterford FC
21:45
Postponed
Cork City
St. Patrick's Athletic
21:45
Postponed
Finn Harps
Real Madrid
23:00
Not started
Deportivo Alaves
Pacos de Ferreira
23:30
Not started
Braga
No Articles