Serie D

16 June, 2021

NibionnOggiono 3 - 2 FT Union ASD Casatese Latina 1 - 1 FT Nocerina ASD Fanfulla 2 - 2 FT Crema Derthona 2 - 1 FT P.D.H.A.E. ASDC Gozzano 1 - 2 FT Fossano Castellanzese 3 - 1 FT Folgore Caratese ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 0 - 2 FT Citta di Varese Borgosesia 2 - 3 FT Caronnese Bra 2 - 2 FT Sestri Levante Arconatese 3 - 2 FT AS Casale Lavagnese 5 - 2 FT Vado AC Legnano 3 - 1 FT Sanremese ACSD Saluzzo 1 - 1 FT ASD Imperia Vastese 1 - 0 FT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio SN Notaresco 2 - 2 FT Real Giulianova Montegiorgio 0 - 1 FT Aprilia Matese 1 - 1 FT ASD Pineto Cynthialbalonga 1 - 1 FT Tolentino Castelnuovo Vomano 1 - 1 FT Rieti Castelfidardo 4 - 0 FT Olympia Agnonese ASD Trastevere 1 - 1 FT Flaminia Trestina 2 - 3 FT Sangiovannese Sinalunghese 0 - 3 FT Scandicci San Donato 4 - 0 FT Grassina Pianese 0 - 2 FT Robur Siena Lornano Badesse 3 - 0 FT Montespaccato US Gavorrano 4 - 0 FT Cannara Foligno 3 - 3 FT Ostia Mare Aquila Montevarchi 4 - 0 FT Tiferno Lerchi Aglianese 1 - 2 FT Prato Seravezza 1 - 2 FT GS Bagnolese Sammaurese 1 - 2 FT Sasso Marconi Rimini 1 - 3 FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Progresso 0 - 1 FT Lentigione Forli 4 - 3 FT SSDRL Marignanese Calcio Fiorenzuola 3 - 0 FT Mezzolara Corticella 2 - 0 FT Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Correggese 3 - 2 FT Real Forte Querceta San Luca 2 - 0 FT Rotonda Roccella 1 - 1 FT Castrovillari Santa Maria Cilento 1 - 0 FT Acireale Dattilo Noir 0 - 1 FT Gelbison Cilento ArzignanoChiampo 1 - 1 FT Caldiero Terme Savoia 2 - 0 FT Vis Artena ASD Manzanese 0 - 1 FT Clodiense AZ Picerno ASD 1 - 0 FT Casarano Fidelis Andria 3 - 1 FT Bitonto Vastogirardi 2 - 2 FT Recanatese Campobasso 1 - 1 FT Atletico Terme Fiuggi

19 June, 2021

Sestri Levante
4:00 pm
Not started
Borgosesia
Sanremese
4:00 pm
Not started
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
P.D.H.A.E.
4:00 pm
Not started
Bra
ASD Imperia
4:00 pm
Not started
Castellanzese
Fossano
4:00 pm
Not started
Lavagnese
Folgore Caratese
4:00 pm
Not started
ASDC Gozzano
Citta di Varese
4:00 pm
Not started
Derthona
AS Casale
4:00 pm
Not started
AC Legnano
Caronnese
4:00 pm
Not started
ACSD Saluzzo
Vado
4:00 pm
Not started
Arconatese
Olympia Agnonese
4:00 pm
Not started
Montegiorgio
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
4:00 pm
Not started
Castelfidardo
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
4:00 pm
Not started
SN Notaresco
Aprilia
4:00 pm
Not started
Cynthialbalonga
ASD Pineto
4:00 pm
Not started
Campobasso
Tolentino
4:00 pm
Not started
Vastogirardi
Rieti
4:00 pm
Not started
Matese
Prato
4:00 pm
Not started
Seravezza
Mezzolara
4:00 pm
Not started
Corticella
SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
4:00 pm
Not started
Rimini
Lentigione
4:00 pm
Not started
Sammaurese
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
4:00 pm
Not started
Correggese
GS Bagnolese
4:00 pm
Not started
Forli
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
4:00 pm
Not started
Aglianese
Real Forte Querceta
4:00 pm
Not started
Progresso
Sasso Marconi
4:00 pm
Not started
Fiorenzuola
Cittanovese
4:00 pm
Not started
Santa Maria Cilento
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
4:00 pm
Not started
Troina
Castrovillari
4:00 pm
Not started
Licata
Acireale
4:00 pm
Not started
San Luca
Rotonda
4:00 pm
Not started
Dattilo Noir
Marina di Ragusa
4:00 pm
Not started
Rende
Gelbison Cilento
4:00 pm
Not started
Paterno
Citta di Messina
4:00 pm
Not started
Roccella
Sant'Agata
4:00 pm
Not started
Messina
No Articles

Serie D Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 ASDC Gozzano 37 22 9 6 59-31 75
2 Castellanzese 37 21 8 8 82-64 71
3 Bra 37 20 9 8 61-34 69
4 P.D.H.A.E. 37 19 10 8 59-40 67
5 AC Legnano 37 19 6 12 64-53 63
6 Sanremese 37 17 13 7 53-38 62
7 Sestri Levante 37 18 6 13 62-44 60
8 Folgore Caratese 37 15 12 10 48-40 57
9 Caronnese 37 15 8 14 51-50 53
10 Lavagnese 37 15 8 14 57-61 53
11 AS Casale 37 12 11 14 40-39 47
12 ASD Imperia 37 13 7 17 41-47 46
13 ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 37 10 14 13 44-39 44
14 Derthona 37 11 11 15 40-48 44
15 Arconatese 37 12 8 17 48-58 44
16 Citta di Varese 37 10 12 15 38-42 42
17 ACSD Saluzzo 37 7 13 17 29-50 34
18 Fossano 37 8 8 21 38-64 31
19 Borgosesia 37 7 6 24 43-75 27
20 Vado 37 6 7 24 33-73 25

Serie D Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Seregno 34 21 6 7 54-36 69
2 ASD Fanfulla 34 19 7 8 60-36 64
3 Union ASD Casatese 34 16 7 11 53-41 55
4 NibionnOggiono 34 15 10 9 48-38 55
5 Crema 34 14 11 9 61-51 53
6 Calvina 34 15 7 12 49-52 52
7 Breno 34 12 13 9 44-35 49
8 Brusaporto 34 15 4 15 52-52 49
9 Franciacorta FC 34 12 12 10 47-37 48
10 Sona 34 13 7 14 49-52 46
11 Real Calepina 34 11 10 13 36-42 43
12 Virtus CiseranoBergamo 34 11 9 14 41-42 42
13 AC Ponte San Pietro 34 10 11 13 37-41 41
14 AS Vis Nova Giussano 34 11 6 17 43-62 39
15 Villa D'Alme 34 9 11 14 51-60 38
16 Caravaggio 34 10 8 16 48-61 38
17 Tritium 34 9 8 17 41-52 35
18 Scanzorosciate 34 7 5 22 28-52 26

Serie D Grp. C

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Trento 38 23 12 3 65-35 81
2 ArzignanoChiampo 38 19 10 9 52-34 67
3 ASD Manzanese 38 19 9 10 64-44 66
4 Clodiense 38 17 11 10 51-41 62
5 Caldiero Terme 38 15 16 7 56-36 61
6 Mestre 38 18 6 14 58-49 60
7 Delta Porto Tolle 38 17 7 14 51-38 58
8 Luparense 38 15 9 14 52-48 54
9 Belluno 38 12 17 9 43-45 53
10 Cjarlins Muzane 38 13 13 12 60-60 52
11 Cartigliano 38 13 13 12 42-45 52
12 Union San Giorgio-Sedico 38 13 10 15 48-48 49
13 Adriese 38 13 10 15 55-64 49
14 Ambrosiana 38 11 14 13 57-64 47
15 Este 38 9 16 13 45-53 43
16 Campodarsego 38 10 10 18 41-48 40
17 Union Feltre 38 10 9 19 41-59 39
18 Virtus Bolzano 38 10 8 20 46-52 38
19 Montebelluna 38 10 8 20 41-67 38
20 Chions 38 3 12 23 30-68 21

Serie D Grp. D

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Fiorenzuola 33 22 6 5 74-32 72
2 Aglianese 33 21 7 5 58-33 70
3 Lentigione 33 17 13 3 56-26 64
4 Rimini 33 14 9 10 54-42 51
5 Forli 33 14 9 10 51-46 51
6 Prato 33 14 9 10 46-41 51
7 Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 33 14 6 13 54-56 48
8 Correggese 33 13 8 12 50-53 47
9 Real Forte Querceta 33 11 10 12 42-45 43
10 Sammaurese 33 11 8 14 49-52 41
11 GS Bagnolese 33 9 12 12 40-41 39
12 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 33 10 8 15 39-45 38
13 Mezzolara 33 9 11 13 39-48 38
14 Seravezza 33 9 9 15 41-50 36
15 Progresso 33 9 9 15 39-53 36
16 Sasso Marconi 33 8 9 16 36-55 33
17 SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 33 6 10 17 40-55 28
18 Corticella 33 4 11 18 32-67 23

Serie D Grp. E

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Aquila Montevarchi 34 21 8 5 68-32 71
2 ASD Trastevere 34 17 9 8 56-38 60
3 Trestina 34 15 11 8 48-33 56
4 San Donato 34 14 12 8 48-40 54
5 Robur Siena 34 15 8 11 48-40 53
6 US Gavorrano 34 14 9 11 48-37 51
7 Pianese 34 13 12 9 41-34 51
8 Lornano Badesse 34 13 9 12 51-44 48
9 Tiferno Lerchi 34 13 8 13 44-48 47
10 Cannara 34 12 11 11 41-48 47
11 Sangiovannese 34 12 9 13 42-43 45
12 Montespaccato 34 11 8 15 40-47 41
13 Ostia Mare 34 8 15 11 50-54 39
14 Flaminia 34 9 12 13 44-57 39
15 Foligno 34 9 9 16 35-48 36
16 Scandicci 34 10 7 17 42-49 35
17 Grassina 34 6 12 16 32-52 30
18 Sinalunghese 34 4 11 19 24-58 23

Serie D Grp. F

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Campobasso 33 21 9 3 61-26 72
2 SN Notaresco 33 18 10 5 59-32 64
3 Cynthialbalonga 33 13 14 6 48-34 53
4 ASD Pineto 33 14 11 8 42-31 53
5 Matese 33 14 11 8 45-38 53
6 Castelfidardo 33 13 13 7 43-33 52
7 Vastese 33 12 13 8 45-36 48
8 Castelnuovo Vomano 32 13 8 11 52-50 47
9 Montegiorgio 33 13 6 14 40-40 45
10 Recanatese 32 11 11 10 58-45 44
11 Rieti 33 12 8 13 38-41 44
12 Aprilia 33 11 11 11 42-46 44
13 Atletico Terme Fiuggi 33 8 16 9 40-38 40
14 Vastogirardi 33 10 10 13 44-48 40
15 Tolentino 33 8 13 12 49-51 37
16 Real Giulianova 33 7 10 16 33-49 31
17 ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 33 3 5 25 20-63 14
18 Olympia Agnonese 33 3 5 25 23-81 14

Serie D Grp. G

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Monterosi 34 24 9 1 65-26 81
2 Latina 34 19 8 7 60-29 65
3 Savoia 34 14 15 5 39-22 57
4 Nocerina 34 13 14 7 51-32 53
5 Vis Artena 34 16 5 13 51-43 53
6 Insieme Formia 34 13 11 10 52-39 50
7 ASD Lanusei 34 12 11 11 46-40 47
8 Muravera 34 13 8 13 42-40 47
9 Carbonia 34 12 10 12 56-55 46
10 Latte Dolce 34 11 11 12 45-42 44
11 Cassino 34 9 14 11 41-48 41
12 Gladiator 34 9 13 12 37-44 40
13 Team Nuova Florida 2005 34 8 15 11 39-48 39
14 Arzachena 34 7 15 12 39-50 36
15 Torres 34 8 10 16 31-48 34
16 Afragolese 34 9 7 18 40-60 34
17 Nola 34 7 13 14 37-58 33
18 Giugliano 34 5 5 24 29-76 20

Serie D Grp. H

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Taranto 34 19 12 3 50-23 69
2 AZ Picerno ASD 34 19 11 4 58-34 68
3 Fidelis Andria 34 16 13 5 40-18 61
4 Casarano 34 15 10 9 49-39 55
5 Bitonto 34 16 7 11 51-42 55
6 Lavello 34 14 12 8 55-40 54
7 Audace Cerignola 34 14 10 10 62-39 52
8 ACD Nardo 34 13 10 11 45-39 49
9 Team Altamura 34 12 11 11 49-42 47
10 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 34 11 9 14 54-60 42
11 Sorrento 34 10 11 13 41-54 41
12 Aversa Normanna 34 10 7 17 41-54 37
13 Gravina 34 8 11 15 33-40 35
14 Citta di Fasano 34 8 11 15 38-50 35
15 Portici 34 10 4 20 50-73 34
16 Brindisi 34 8 11 15 27-45 33
17 Francavilla 34 6 13 15 31-49 31
18 Puteolana 34 5 11 18 23-56 26

Serie D Grp. I

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Messina 32 19 11 2 60-24 68
2 Citta di Messina 32 19 9 4 49-22 66
3 Gelbison Cilento 33 18 9 6 52-32 63
4 San Luca 33 17 7 9 45-35 58
5 Acireale 33 16 6 11 48-31 54
6 Dattilo Noir 33 16 4 13 51-46 52
7 Rotonda 33 12 10 11 30-33 46
8 Santa Maria Cilento 33 10 15 8 42-27 45
9 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 32 13 4 15 38-42 42
10 Castrovillari 33 10 11 12 38-35 41
11 Licata 32 10 10 12 32-33 40
12 Paterno 32 10 9 13 26-30 39
13 Troina 32 9 9 14 25-41 36
14 Cittanovese 32 8 9 15 36-48 33
15 Sant'Agata 32 7 12 13 26-43 33
16 Marina di Ragusa 32 7 10 15 35-51 31
17 Rende 32 7 8 17 29-52 29
18 Roccella 33 5 5 23 24-61 20