3. Divisjon

08 August, 2020

Os
12:30 pm
Not started
Ready
Frigg
1:00 pm
Cancelled
Stord
FK Eik Toensberg
2:00 pm
Not started
Halsen
Flint
2:00 pm
Not started
Hoenefoss
Aassiden
2:00 pm
Not started
Pors Grenland
Hinna FK
2:00 pm
Not started
Aakra
Strindheim
2:00 pm
Cancelled
Volda
Madla
3:00 pm
Not started
Vindbjart
NIL-Trysil
4:00 pm
Not started
Kongsvinger 2
Bodoe/Glimt 2
4:00 pm
Not started
Skaanland
Mjoelner
4:00 pm
Not started
Finnsnes
Rana FK
4:00 pm
Not started
Junkeren
Nordstrand
4:00 pm
Not started
Stabaek 2
Skjervoey
4:00 pm
Not started
Tromsoe 2
Finnsnes
4:00 pm
Cancelled
Skeid 2
Junkeren
4:00 pm
Cancelled
Nordstrand
Skaanland
4:00 pm
Cancelled
Skjervoey
Rommen
4:00 pm
Not started
Toten
Ull/Kisa 2
4:00 pm
Not started
Gjoevik-Lyn
Lillestroem 2
4:00 pm
Not started
Brumunddal
Funnefoss/Vormsund
4:00 pm
Not started
Elverum
Grorud 2
4:00 pm
Not started
Loerenskog
Sarpsborg 08 2
4:00 pm
Not started
Mjoendalen 2
Oppsal
4:00 pm
Not started
Follo
Djerv 1919
4:00 pm
Not started
Start 2
Sola
4:00 pm
Not started
Staal Joerpeland
Mandalskameratene
4:00 pm
Not started
Express
Donn
4:00 pm
Not started
Brodd
Viking 2
4:00 pm
Not started
Vidar
Brann 2
4:00 pm
Not started
Sandviken
Sogndal 2
4:00 pm
Not started
Lysekloster
Frigg
4:00 pm
Not started
Fana
Lyn
4:00 pm
Not started
Aardal
FK Fyllingsdalen
4:00 pm
Not started
Bjarg
Sandviken
4:00 pm
Cancelled
FK Fyllingsdalen
Os
4:00 pm
Cancelled
Bjarg
Lyn
4:00 pm
Cancelled
Ready
Fjoera
4:00 pm
Cancelled
Fana
NTNUI
4:00 pm
Not started
Strindheim
Traeff
4:00 pm
Not started
Orkla
Aalesund 2
4:00 pm
Not started
Tiller IL
Volda
4:00 pm
Not started
Melhus
Kolstad
4:00 pm
Not started
Tynset
Molde 2
4:00 pm
Not started
Spjelkavik
Molde 2
4:00 pm
Cancelled
Tynset
Aalesund 2
4:00 pm
Cancelled
Byaasen
Spjelkavik
4:00 pm
Cancelled
Melhus
Tiller IL
4:00 pm
Cancelled
Kolstad
NTNUI
4:00 pm
Cancelled
Orkla
Ranheim 2
4:00 pm
Not started
Byaasen
Traeff
4:00 pm
Cancelled
Ranheim 2
No Articles
# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Vard Haugesund 26 20 3 3 103-22 63
2 Lysekloster 26 17 3 6 85-30 54
3 Djerv 1919 26 16 3 7 72-38 51
4 FK Fyllingsdalen 26 16 2 8 68-41 50
5 Fana 26 14 6 6 76-40 48
6 Stord 26 12 4 10 70-48 40
7 Stroemsgodset 2 26 12 3 11 55-49 39
8 Sogndal 2 26 10 5 11 54-52 35
9 Brann 2 26 10 3 13 49-49 33
10 Fjoera 26 10 3 13 54-78 33
11 Os 26 9 4 13 58-46 31
12 Vestfossen 26 7 3 16 43-70 24
13 Bergen Nord 26 6 2 18 30-71 20
14 Valdres FK 26 1 0 25 10-193 3