Segunda B

06 December, 2020

Orihuela
12:30 pm
Not started
UD Ibiza
Getafe B
12:30 pm
Not started
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Celta Vigo B
1:00 pm
Not started
Compostela
Unionistas de Salamanca
1:00 pm
Not started
Guijuelo
UP Langreo
1:00 pm
Not started
Leonesa
SD Tarazona
1:00 pm
Not started
Ebro
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1:00 pm
Not started
UD Tamaraceite
Las Palmas B
1:00 pm
Not started
Marbella FC
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
1:00 pm
Not started
Alcoyano
Hercules
1:00 pm
Not started
Villarreal B
FC Andorra
1:00 pm
Not started
Badalona
Algeciras
1:00 pm
Not started
Cadiz B
Lorca Deportiva
1:00 pm
Not started
Granada B
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1:00 pm
Not started
Sevilla Atletico
CD El Ejido 2012
1:00 pm
Not started
Linares Deportivo
Navalcarnero
1:00 pm
Not started
Poblense
Atletico Baleares
1:00 pm
Not started
Las Rozas CF
Rayo Majadahonda
1:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Madrid B
Villarrobledo
1:00 pm
Not started
CF Talavera de la Reina
Don Benito
1:00 pm
Not started
Melilla
CD Badajoz
1:00 pm
Not started
Villanovense
Real Valladolid B
4:30 pm
Not started
CD Lealtad
CD Calahorra
5:30 pm
Not started
Ejea
Racing de Ferrol
6:00 pm
Not started
Coruxo F.C.
Izarra
6:00 pm
Not started
Tudelano
SD Logrones
6:00 pm
Not started
Osasuna B
Barakaldo
6:00 pm
Not started
Portugalete
SD Leioa
6:00 pm
Not started
SD Amorebieta
Llagostera
6:00 pm
Not started
Barcelona B
Yeclano
6:00 pm
Not started
UCAM Murcia
Real Murcia
6:00 pm
Not started
Cordoba
Extremadura
6:00 pm
Not started
Merida
Zamora
1:00 pm
Not started
Salamanca CF UDS
CE L'Hospitalet
6:30 pm
Not started
UE Olot
Real Sociedad B
7:00 pm
Not started
Racing Santander
Lleida Esportiu
7:00 pm
Not started
Gimnastic
No Articles

Segunda B Grp. I - Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Deportivo La Coruna 6 4 2 0 5-1 14
2 Pontevedra 6 3 3 0 10-6 12
3 Unionistas de Salamanca 6 3 2 1 8-3 11
4 Celta Vigo B 6 2 2 2 7-4 8
5 Racing de Ferrol 6 2 2 2 8-8 8
6 Zamora 6 2 2 2 6-8 8
7 Compostela 6 1 4 1 6-5 7
8 Guijuelo 6 1 2 3 5-8 5
9 Coruxo F.C. 6 1 1 4 2-7 4
10 Salamanca CF UDS 6 1 0 5 4-11 3

Segunda B Grp. I - Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Real Valladolid B 6 3 2 1 9-7 11
2 UP Langreo 5 3 1 1 6-3 10
3 Burgos CF 6 3 1 2 6-5 10
4 Leonesa 6 2 3 1 8-6 9
5 Numancia 6 2 3 1 6-4 9
6 CD Lealtad 6 2 3 1 6-5 9
7 Real Oviedo B 6 2 2 2 6-5 8
8 Sporting Gijon B 6 1 2 3 6-10 5
9 Marino Luanco 6 1 1 4 5-10 4
10 CD Covadonga 5 1 0 4 6-9 3

Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 SD Amorebieta 7 4 2 1 8-4 14
2 Racing Santander 6 3 2 1 8-2 11
3 Athletic Bilbao B 6 3 2 1 9-6 11
4 Deportivo Alaves B 7 3 2 2 5-6 11
5 Real Sociedad B 6 3 1 1 10-5 10
6 CD Laredo 7 3 1 3 5-6 10
7 Real Union 6 2 0 3 4-5 6
8 Arenas Getxo 6 2 3 1 4-4 9
9 Portugalete 6 1 2 3 4-6 5
10 SD Leioa 7 1 2 4 2-5 5
11 Barakaldo 6 0 1 5 2-13 1

Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Ebro 6 3 3 0 6-3 12
2 CD Calahorra 6 3 2 1 4-2 11
3 SD Tarazona 6 3 2 1 5-4 11
4 SD Logrones 6 2 4 0 6-2 10
5 U. Mutilvera 6 3 1 2 10-7 10
6 Tudelano 6 2 2 2 7-6 8
7 Osasuna B 6 2 2 2 7-8 8
8 Izarra 6 1 1 4 5-7 4
9 Ejea 6 0 3 3 2-9 3
10 Club Haro Deportivo 6 0 2 4 3-7 2

Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Gimnastic 6 3 2 1 12-4 11
2 UE Cornella 6 3 2 1 9-5 11
3 CE L'Hospitalet 7 3 1 3 8-11 10
4 Lleida Esportiu 6 3 0 3 11-9 9
5 FC Andorra 6 2 3 1 8-8 9
6 Badalona 7 2 3 2 3-4 9
7 Llagostera 6 1 4 1 3-2 7
8 Barcelona B 6 2 1 3 4-6 7
9 Espanyol B 6 2 1 3 7-10 7
10 AE Prat 6 1 3 2 4-5 6
11 UE Olot 6 1 2 3 4-9 5

Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 UD Ibiza 6 6 0 0 12-1 18
2 Hercules 6 3 2 1 5-2 11
3 Orihuela 6 3 2 1 4-3 11
4 Villarreal B 6 2 3 1 8-5 9
5 Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia 6 1 3 2 1-2 6
6 Alcoyano 6 1 3 2 2-5 6
7 La Nucia 6 1 3 2 2-5 6
8 Atletico Levante UD 6 1 2 3 4-5 5
9 Valencia B 6 0 4 2 4-9 4
10 Atzeneta UE 6 0 2 4 5-10 2

Segunda B Grp. IV - Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Algeciras 6 5 1 0 8-3 16
2 Atletico Sanluqueno CF 6 3 2 1 6-5 11
3 Cadiz B 6 3 0 2 7-4 10
4 UD Tamaraceite 6 2 3 1 5-3 9
5 Linense 6 2 3 1 3-3 9
6 Marbella FC 6 2 1 2 9-6 8
7 Recreativo Huelva 5 2 1 2 5-4 7
8 San Fernando CD 5 1 0 3 5-6 4
9 Las Palmas B 6 1 1 4 2-7 4
10 CD Marino 6 0 1 5 3-12 1

Segunda B Grp. IV - Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 UCAM Murcia 6 4 2 0 6-2 14
2 Real Murcia 6 3 1 2 10-7 10
3 Linares Deportivo 6 3 1 2 7-5 10
4 Granada B 6 2 3 1 6-5 9
5 CD El Ejido 2012 6 2 2 2 9-6 8
6 Cordoba 6 2 2 2 6-6 8
7 Betis Deportivo Balompie 6 1 4 1 4-6 7
8 Sevilla Atletico 6 1 3 2 7-10 6
9 Lorca Deportiva 6 0 3 3 4-7 3
10 Yeclano 6 0 3 3 4-9 3

Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Rayo Majadahonda 6 5 1 0 9-3 16
2 San Sebastian de los Reyes 6 4 1 1 9-5 13
3 Navalcarnero 6 3 2 1 9-6 11
4 Real Madrid Castilla 6 2 2 2 9-8 8
5 Atletico Baleares 6 1 3 2 9-8 6
6 DUX Internacional de Madrid 5 2 0 3 6-9 6
7 Getafe B 4 1 1 2 3-4 4
8 Poblense 6 0 4 2 5-7 4
9 Atletico Madrid B 5 1 1 3 5-8 4
10 Las Rozas CF 6 1 1 4 5-11 4

Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 CD Badajoz 6 5 1 0 14-4 16
2 Villanovense 6 3 2 1 7-2 11
3 Melilla 6 3 1 2 8-6 10
4 Merida 6 2 2 2 5-4 8
5 Extremadura 6 2 2 2 7-7 8
6 CF Talavera de la Reina 6 2 2 2 7-9 8
7 Villarrubia CF 6 2 2 2 6-9 8
8 Don Benito 6 1 3 2 3-5 6
9 Socuellamos 6 1 2 3 5-8 5
10 Villarrobledo 6 0 1 5 4-12 1